1.KLD B 2020/2021
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKK Třebechovice p. O. | -- volný los -- | Ne 20. 9. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | -- volný los -- | Ne 20. 9. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Náchod B | KK Kosmonosy | 2 : 0 | 1649 : 1536 |
SKK Hořice | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 0 : 2 | 1467 : 1557 |
SKK Náchod A | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 2 : 0 | 1763 : 1594 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Náchod A | 8 | 4 |
2. | SKK Náchod B | 6 | 4 |
3. | SKK Třebechovice p. O. | 4 | 3 |
4. | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 4 | 4 |
5. | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 4 | 4 |
6. | KK Kosmonosy | 4 | 5 |
7. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 0 | 2 |
8. | SKK Hořice | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | František Adamů ml. | SKK Náchod A | 571,5 |
2. | Barbora Lokvencová | SKK Náchod A | 568,8 |
3. | Martin Hanuš | SKK Náchod B | 565,5 |
4. | Ondřej Stránský | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 564,0 |
5. | Veronika Kábrtová | SKK Náchod A | 555,7 |
6. | Kryštof Brejtr | SKK Náchod B | 555,3 |
7. | Jiří Tichý | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 547,3 |
8. | Vojtěch Bulíček | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 528,8 |
9. | Nikola Sobíšková | KK Kosmonosy | 528,5 |
10. | Jana Burocková | KK Kosmonosy | 525,5 |
11. | Lucie Dlouhá | KK Kosmonosy | 522,0 |
12. | Ondřej Košťál | SKK Hořice | 519,5 |
13. | Jan Majer | SKK Náchod B | 515,3 |
14. | Adam Janda | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 514,8 |
15. | Veronika Valešová | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 512,3 |
16. | Šimon Fiebinger | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 510,0 |
17. | Kateřina Gintarová | SKK Náchod B | 506,0 |
18. | Tereza Nováková | KK Kosmonosy | 504,3 |
19. | Adam Svatý | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 502,7 |
20. | Jakub Kašpar | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 495,0 |
21. | Tomáš Hanuš | SKK Třebechovice p. O. | 486,3 |
22. | Jiří Černák | SKK Třebechovice p. O. | 482,8 |
23. | Lada Tichá | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 482,7 |
24. | Jakub Vinklář | SKK Třebechovice p. O. | 482,5 |
25. | Ondřej Šafránek | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 479,0 |
26. | Matěj Ditz | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 478,0 |
27. | Matyas Císař | SKK Třebechovice p. O. | 477,5 |
28. | Filip Hanout | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 477,0 |
29. | Sabrinka Zapletalová | KK Kosmonosy | 471,0 |
30. | Adéla Fikarová | SKK Hořice | 457,8 |
31. | Tereza Kroupová | SKK Hořice | 451,3 |
32. | Jan Modřický | SKK Hořice | 390,5 |
František Hejna | SKK Náchod A | 538,0 | |
Tereza Venclová | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 497,0 | |
Michaela Dušková | SKK Náchod B | 495,0 | |
Martin Pacák | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 472,0 |