Jihočeský KP2 2020/2021
11. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Centropen Dačice E | TJ Sokol Slavonice | Pá 22. 1. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Český Krumlov B | TJ Kunžak B | Pá 22. 1. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
Kuželky Borovany | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | Pá 22. 1. 2021 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | Pá 22. 1. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Blatná | TJ Sokol Chýnov | Pá 22. 1. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 6 | 3 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 6 | 3 |
3. | Kuželky Borovany | 4 | 3 |
4. | TJ Blatná | 4 | 3 |
5. | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 2 | 2 |
6. | TJ Kunžak B | 2 | 3 |
7. | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 2 | 3 |
8. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 0 | 2 |
9. | KK Český Krumlov B | 0 | 2 |
10. | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Vojtíšek | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 487,0 |
2. | Jiří Novotný | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 471,3 |
3. | Miroslav Kolář | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 463,8 |
4. | Zdeněk Pospíchal | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 460,0 |
5. | Jan Dvořák | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 454,3 |
6. | Miloš Křížek | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 452,3 |
7. | Pavel Bronec | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 451,0 |
8. | Pavel Zeman | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 450,3 |
9. | Rudolf Baldík | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 449,5 |
10. | Dušan Straka | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 448,5 |
11. | Jan Kouba | KK Český Krumlov B | 448,5 |
12. | Karel Jirkal | Kuželky Borovany | 447,0 |
13. | Stanislav Dvořák | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 446,5 |
14. | Alena Kovandová | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 442,0 |
15. | David Holý | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 441,3 |
16. | Jiří Baldík | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 436,0 |
17. | Martin Soukup | Kuželky Borovany | 434,3 |
18. | Tomáš Kopáček | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 433,5 |
19. | Filip Cheníček | TJ Blatná | 433,0 |
20. | Miroslav Mašek | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 433,0 |
21. | Pavel Stodolovský | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 430,0 |
22. | Jan Ležák | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 427,5 |
23. | David Marek | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 426,0 |
24. | Martin Fiala | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 425,0 |
25. | Jiří Minařík | TJ Blatná | 424,5 |
26. | Michaela Kopečná | TJ Centropen Dačice E | 424,0 |
27. | Ondřej Mrkva | TJ Kunžak B | 423,7 |
28. | Jakub Zadák | KK Český Krumlov B | 423,5 |
29. | Lukáš Holý | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 423,0 |
30. | Karel Hanzal | TJ Kunžak B | 422,7 |
31. | Richard Paul | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 421,0 |
32. | Radek Burian | TJ Kunžak B | 420,0 |
33. | Miloš Rozhoň | TJ Blatná | 419,5 |
34. | Josef Brtník | TJ Kunžak B | 418,7 |
35. | Marek Rojdl | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 416,0 |
36. | Jan Zeman | TJ Kunžak B | 414,3 |
37. | Josef Svoboda | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 413,5 |
38. | Jiří Ondrák st. | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 412,5 |
39. | Vlastimil Škrabal | TJ Kunžak B | 412,0 |
40. | Tomáš Tichý ml. | KK Český Krumlov B | 411,5 |
41. | Lukáš Drnek | TJ Blatná | 411,0 |
42. | František Šotola | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 410,0 |
43. | Čestmír Siebenbrunner | Kuželky Borovany | 409,3 |
44. | Václav Ondok | Kuželky Borovany | 405,0 |
45. | Ladislav Kazda | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 402,3 |
46. | Jitka Šimková | Kuželky Borovany | 400,7 |
47. | Libor Slezák | TJ Blatná | 388,8 |
48. | Jiří Pšenčík | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 386,5 |
49. | František Běhůnek | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 386,0 |
50. | Ondřej Fejtl | TJ Blatná | 381,0 |
51. | Miloš Moravec | KK Český Krumlov B | 378,0 |
Roman Osovský | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 482,0 | |
Robert Flandera | TJ Blatná | 438,0 | |
Petra Mertlová | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 436,0 | |
Miroslav Kotrč | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 432,0 | |
Jiří Malovaný | Kuželky Borovany | 428,0 | |
Jiří Mertl | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 428,0 | |
Jan Havlíček ml. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 423,0 | |
Milan Míka | Kuželky Borovany | 421,0 | |
Vendula Burdová | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 418,0 | |
Věra Návarová | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 418,0 | |
Láďa Chalupa | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 411,0 | |
David Drobilič | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 409,0 | |
Jindřich Soukup | Kuželky Borovany | 404,0 | |
Jiří Čermák | KK Český Krumlov B | 398,0 | |
Jovana Vilímková | TJ Kunžak B | 397,0 | |
Gabriela Kroupová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 394,5 | |
Josef Ivan | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 381,0 | |
Tomáš Vařil | KK Český Krumlov B | 381,0 | |
Tomáš Tichý | KK Český Krumlov B | 381,0 | |
Eliška Černá | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 381,0 | |
Tereza Kovandová | TJ Sokol Chýnov | 374,0 | |
Petra Holá | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice | 371,0 | |
Jiří Melhuba | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 371,0 | |
Petr Baier | KK Český Krumlov B | 365,0 | |
Veronika Pýchová | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 365,0 |