Krajský přebor Libereckého kraje 2020/2021
18. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Doksy B | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | So 13. 3. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Skalice B | TJ Spartak Chrastava | Pá 12. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | TJ Dynamo Liberec | St 10. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | St 10. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Doksy C | SK Šluknov B | Pá 12. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | SK Skalice C | Čt 11. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 4 | 2 |
2. | SK Šluknov B | 4 | 2 |
3. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 4 | 2 |
4. | TJ Doksy B | 4 | 2 |
5. | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 4 | 3 |
6. | SK Skalice B | 2 | 2 |
7. | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 2 | 3 |
8. | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 1 | 2 |
9. | SK Skalice C | 1 | 2 |
10. | TJ Doksy C | 0 | 2 |
11. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 0 | 2 |
12. | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtěch Trojan | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 480,0 |
2. | Ladislav Wajsar ml. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 479,0 |
3. | Petr Tichý | SK Šluknov B | 457,5 |
4. | Jiří Přeučil | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 454,5 |
5. | Dušan Knobloch | SK Šluknov B | 442,5 |
6. | Josef Matějka | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 441,0 |
7. | Eduard Kezer st. | SK Skalice B | 438,5 |
8. | Jaroslav Košek | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 430,7 |
9. | Anita Morkusová | SK Šluknov B | 430,0 |
10. | Alois Veselý | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 428,5 |
11. | Petr Tregner | SK Skalice B | 428,0 |
12. | Radim Houžvička | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 426,5 |
13. | Miloš Merkl | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 423,5 |
14. | Pavel Hájek | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 420,0 |
15. | Karel Mottl | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 416,5 |
16. | Libor Křenek | SK Skalice C | 416,5 |
17. | Ladislav Javorek st. | SK Skalice B | 416,0 |
18. | Dan Paszek | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 416,0 |
19. | Natálie Kozáková | TJ Doksy C | 413,5 |
20. | Jiří Coubal | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 410,7 |
21. | Jaroslav Chlumský | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 410,3 |
22. | Anton Zajac | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 410,0 |
23. | Kateřina Stejskalová | TJ Doksy B | 409,0 |
24. | Miloslav Šimon | TJ Doksy B | 408,0 |
25. | Bohumír Dušek | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 397,5 |
26. | Petr Hňoupek | SK Skalice C | 396,0 |
27. | Ludmila Tomášková | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 395,0 |
28. | Jiří Horník | SK Skalice C | 394,0 |
29. | Petr Jeník | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 389,5 |
30. | Marek Kozák | TJ Doksy B | 381,5 |
31. | Aneta Kuchyňková | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 379,5 |
32. | Marek Valenta | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 379,0 |
33. | Václav Bláha st. | TJ Doksy B | 374,0 |
34. | Jaroslav Jeník | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 371,0 |
35. | Václav Žitný | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 367,5 |
36. | Zdeněk Adamec | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 367,5 |
37. | Marie Kubánková | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 366,5 |
38. | Dana Husáková | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 365,8 |
39. | Jan Marušák | SK Šluknov B | 358,5 |
40. | Miroslava Löffelmannová | SK Skalice B | 358,5 |
41. | Martina Chadrabová | TJ Doksy B | 347,0 |
42. | Kamila Klímová | TJ Doksy C | 343,5 |
43. | Michal Stejskal | TJ Doksy B | 333,0 |
44. | Michal Valeš | TJ Doksy C | 323,5 |
Jakub Šimon | TJ Doksy C | 441,0 | |
Martin Foltyn | SK Skalice C | 437,0 | |
Ludvík Szabo | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 427,0 | |
Petr Dvořák | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 418,0 | |
Robert Křenek | SK Skalice C | 418,0 | |
Miloslav Pöra | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 390,0 | |
Radek Potůček | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 373,0 | |
Emílie Císařovská | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 371,0 | |
Vlasta Ládková | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 370,0 | |
Zdeněk Šalda | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 364,0 | |
Libuše Lapešová | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 359,0 | |
Jan Pašek st. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 349,0 | |
Dana Bílková | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 321,0 | |
Miroslav Lapáček | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 315,0 |