Západočeská divize 2020/2021
17. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Dobřany | TJ Havlovice | So 27. 2. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Baník Stříbro | Kuž.Holýšov B | So 27. 2. 2021 12.30 | 0 : 0 |
Loko Cheb B | KK Karlovy Vary | So 27. 2. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Sokol Útvina | Loko Cheb A | So 27. 2. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Slovan K.Vary B | TJ Jáchymov | So 27. 2. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Kuž.Holýšov A | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | So 27. 2. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kuž.Holýšov A | 6 | 3 |
2. | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 6 | 3 |
3. | KK Karlovy Vary | 5 | 3 |
4. | TJ Havlovice | 5 | 3 |
5. | Sokol Útvina | 4 | 3 |
6. | Loko Cheb A | 3 | 3 |
7. | Kuž.Holýšov B | 2 | 3 |
8. | TJ Dobřany | 2 | 3 |
9. | Baník Stříbro | 2 | 3 |
10. | TJ Jáchymov | 1 | 3 |
11. | Loko Cheb B | 0 | 3 |
12. | Slovan K.Vary B | 0 | 3 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ladislav Lipták | Loko Cheb A | 485,5 |
2. | Jan Vacikar | Baník Stříbro | 463,3 |
3. | Petr Haken | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 460,5 |
4. | Petr Rajlich | Loko Cheb B | 458,0 |
5. | Pavel Sloup | TJ Dobřany | 457,5 |
6. | František Douša | Loko Cheb A | 453,3 |
7. | Zdeněk Kříž st. | Sokol Útvina | 453,0 |
8. | Ivana Nová | TJ Jáchymov | 452,0 |
9. | Lubomír Martínek | KK Karlovy Vary | 448,0 |
10. | Marek Smetana | TJ Dobřany | 446,7 |
11. | Pavel Repčík | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 446,0 |
12. | Daniel Šeterle | Kuž.Holýšov A | 445,5 |
13. | Jan Vank | KK Karlovy Vary | 445,3 |
14. | Petr Kučera | TJ Dobřany | 443,7 |
15. | Michael Wittwar | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 442,3 |
16. | Vladimír Šraga | Baník Stříbro | 439,3 |
17. | Michal Lohr | TJ Dobřany | 439,3 |
18. | Vojtěch Kořan | TJ Dobřany | 439,0 |
19. | Jakub Růžička | Loko Cheb A | 438,5 |
20. | Josef Ženíšek | KK Karlovy Vary | 438,0 |
21. | Jiří Šlajer | Kuž.Holýšov A | 437,8 |
22. | Hana Berkovcová | Loko Cheb B | 437,0 |
23. | Daniela Stašová | Slovan K.Vary B | 436,3 |
24. | Jan Čech | Baník Stříbro | 436,0 |
25. | Martin Kuchař | TJ Jáchymov | 435,5 |
26. | Pavel Benčík | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 433,5 |
27. | Jakub Janouch | Kuž.Holýšov A | 433,5 |
28. | Jiří Jaroš | Loko Cheb B | 433,3 |
29. | Luděk Stříž | Slovan K.Vary B | 433,0 |
30. | Pavel Boháč | KK Karlovy Vary | 433,0 |
31. | Dagmar Rajlichová | Loko Cheb B | 432,0 |
32. | Josef Vdovec | Kuž.Holýšov B | 431,8 |
33. | Josef Dvořák | TJ Dobřany | 431,3 |
34. | Tibor Palacký | TJ Havlovice | 430,7 |
35. | Jiří Šrek | TJ Jáchymov | 430,3 |
36. | Martin Šlajer | Kuž.Holýšov A | 429,3 |
37. | Miroslav Pivoňka | Loko Cheb B | 428,0 |
38. | Milan Laksar | Kuž.Holýšov A | 427,0 |
39. | Vlastimil Kraus | Kuž.Holýšov B | 424,3 |
40. | Jan Myslík | Kuž.Holýšov A | 423,5 |
41. | Tomáš Lukeš | Kuž.Holýšov B | 423,5 |
42. | Petr Čolák | KK Karlovy Vary | 423,3 |
43. | Pavel Pivoňka | TJ Havlovice | 422,7 |
44. | Bedřich Horka | Kuž.Holýšov B | 422,5 |
45. | Pavel Treppesch | Baník Stříbro | 421,3 |
46. | Kamil Bláha | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 421,3 |
47. | Tomáš Vrba | TJ Havlovice | 420,3 |
48. | Jana Komancová | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 420,3 |
49. | Václav Loukotka | Baník Stříbro | 418,7 |
50. | František Zůna | TJ Havlovice | 416,3 |
51. | Vlastimil Hlavatý | Sokol Útvina | 416,3 |
52. | Jaroslav Dobiáš | Sokol Útvina | 415,0 |
53. | Irena Živná | TJ Jáchymov | 413,5 |
54. | Stanislav Veselý | Sokol Útvina | 413,5 |
55. | Václav Kříž ml. | Sokol Útvina | 412,7 |
56. | Jiří Rádl | TJ Havlovice | 410,0 |
57. | Pavel Schubert | Loko Cheb A | 407,8 |
58. | Lenka Pivoňková | Loko Cheb B | 407,0 |
59. | Václav Vlček | Sokol Útvina | 405,0 |
60. | Miroslav Vlček | TJ Jáchymov | 404,8 |
61. | Johannes Luster | Slovan K.Vary B | 403,3 |
62. | Adolf Klepáček | Loko Cheb A | 403,0 |
63. | Ivona Palacká | TJ Havlovice | 402,7 |
64. | Petr Ježek | Kuž.Holýšov B | 399,5 |
65. | Jan Adam | Loko Cheb A | 390,5 |
66. | Miroslav Martínek | Kuž.Holýšov B | 383,5 |
David Junek | Baník Stříbro | 487,0 | |
Blanka Martínková | KK Karlovy Vary | 457,0 | |
Ladislav Martínek | TJ Jáchymov | 456,0 | |
Jan Laksar | Kuž.Holýšov A | 451,5 | |
Bernard Vraniak | Baník Stříbro | 450,0 | |
Zdeněk Eichler | Loko Cheb A | 442,5 | |
Radek Cimbala | Slovan K.Vary B | 438,0 | |
Jiří Hojsák | KK Karlovy Vary | 438,0 | |
Zdeněk Hlavatý | TJ Jáchymov | 438,0 | |
Milan Vlček | Baník Stříbro | 438,0 | |
Vít Červenka | Sokol Útvina | 436,0 | |
Martin Trakal | Slovan K.Vary B | 434,0 | |
Petr Beseda | Slovan K.Vary B | 431,0 | |
Viktor Šlajer | Kuž.Holýšov B | 431,0 | |
Robert Žalud | Slovan K.Vary B | 428,0 | |
Bohumil Jirka | Kuž.Holýšov B | 420,0 | |
Pavlína Stašová | Slovan K.Vary B | 418,5 | |
Otto Sloup | TJ Dobřany | 407,0 | |
Jaroslav Palán | Sokol Útvina | 390,0 | |
Dana Blaslová | TJ Jáchymov | 385,5 | |
Yvona Mašková | Loko Cheb B | 385,0 | |
Jiří Šafr | Slovan K.Vary B | 375,0 | |
Andrea Ječmenová | Slovan K.Vary B | 373,0 |