Jihomoravský KP2 sever 2020/2021
19. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KS Devítka Brno B | KK Slovan Rosice D | St 17. 2. 2021 16.30 | 0 : 0 |
SK Brno Žabovřesky B | KK Réna Ivančice B | Čt 18. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | SKK Veverky Brno B | Po 15. 2. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Brno IV C | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | Pá 19. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Slovan Ivanovice | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | Po 15. 2. 2021 19.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Husovice E | -- volný los -- | Pá 19. 2. 2021 18.30 | 0 : 0 |
KK Brno Židenice | KK Orel Telnice B | St 17. 2. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Orel Telnice B | 8 | 4 |
2. | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 6 | 4 |
3. | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 6 | 4 |
4. | KK Brno Židenice | 6 | 5 |
5. | KK Réna Ivančice B | 5 | 4 |
6. | KK Slovan Rosice D | 4 | 4 |
7. | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 4 | 4 |
8. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 4 | 4 |
9. | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 4 | 4 |
10. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 3 | 3 |
11. | SKK Veverky Brno B | 2 | 4 |
12. | KS Devítka Brno B | 0 | 4 |
13. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Pokorný | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 443,3 |
2. | Petr Vyhnalík | KK Slovan Rosice D | 434,0 |
3. | Robert Zajíček | KK Orel Telnice B | 433,7 |
4. | Luděk Kolář | KK Réna Ivančice B | 432,0 |
5. | Radim Jelínek | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 430,7 |
6. | Petr Vaňura | KK Brno Židenice | 428,6 |
7. | František Čech | KK Réna Ivančice B | 427,3 |
8. | Zdeněk Čepička | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 423,7 |
9. | Radim Švihálek | KK Slovan Rosice D | 421,7 |
10. | Marika Celbrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 421,3 |
11. | Anna Kalasová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 420,8 |
12. | Zdeněk Vránek | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 420,0 |
13. | Jiří Hrdlička | KK Slovan Rosice D | 420,0 |
14. | Štěpán Kalas | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 418,2 |
15. | Zdeněk Pavelka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 416,0 |
16. | Jaroslav Smrž | KK Slovan Rosice D | 415,7 |
17. | Milan Doušek | KK Orel Telnice B | 415,3 |
18. | Bohuslav Orálek | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 414,2 |
19. | Robert Ondrůj | KK Orel Telnice B | 413,7 |
20. | Martin Večerka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 412,8 |
21. | Jan Tichák | KK Brno Židenice | 412,7 |
22. | Milan Kučera | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 411,0 |
23. | Jiří Krev | KK Brno Židenice | 410,6 |
24. | Vladimír Malý | KK Brno Židenice | 410,4 |
25. | Radka Rosendorfová | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 410,3 |
26. | Jan Kučera | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 408,8 |
27. | Pavel Lasovský ml. | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 408,7 |
28. | Vítězslav Krapka | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 408,5 |
29. | Robert Pacal | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 407,8 |
30. | Marek Černý | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 407,3 |
31. | Zdeněk Kouřil | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 407,3 |
32. | Milan Krejčí | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 406,8 |
33. | Milan Sklenák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 406,5 |
34. | Petr Juránek | KS Devítka Brno B | 405,8 |
35. | Zdeněk Vladík | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 405,8 |
36. | Václav Vaněk | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 405,0 |
37. | Josef Patočka | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 403,5 |
38. | Jiří Zouhar | KK Brno Židenice | 403,2 |
39. | Zdeněk Ondráček | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 402,8 |
40. | Alena Dvořáková | KK Orel Telnice B | 401,7 |
41. | Antonín Zvejška | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 401,3 |
42. | Jiří Bělohlávek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 401,3 |
43. | Radek Hrdlička | KK Slovan Rosice D | 400,5 |
44. | Martin Želev | KK Réna Ivančice B | 396,3 |
45. | Josef Hájek | KK Orel Telnice B | 394,3 |
46. | Lenka Indrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 393,8 |
47. | Ivona Hájková | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 392,8 |
48. | Lukáš Lehocký | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 392,7 |
49. | Lukáš Pernica | SKK Veverky Brno B | 388,8 |
50. | Pavel Tesař | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 385,2 |
51. | Laura Neová | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 383,5 |
52. | Jan Vrožina | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 381,2 |
53. | Miroslav Novák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 381,0 |
54. | Jiří Martínek | KS Devítka Brno B | 380,5 |
55. | Miroslav Vítek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 378,8 |
56. | Milan Svobodník | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 377,5 |
57. | Tomáš Peřina | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 374,3 |
58. | Miloslav Štrubl | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 368,0 |
59. | Jaroslav Herůdek | SKK Veverky Brno B | 364,5 |
60. | Radek Smutný | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 363,0 |
61. | Jaroslav Navrátil | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 363,0 |
62. | František Uher | SKK Veverky Brno B | 358,7 |
63. | Karel Pospíšil | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 355,5 |
64. | Milena Minksová | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 353,5 |
65. | Miroslav Krapka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 353,0 |
66. | Lucie Kulendíková | KS Devítka Brno B | 346,3 |
67. | Petr Kotzian | KK Brno Židenice | 345,9 |
68. | David Raška | SKK Veverky Brno B | 337,7 |
69. | Martin Hájek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 336,0 |
70. | Jaromíra Čáslavská | SKK Veverky Brno B | 331,3 |
71. | Radek Probošt | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 327,5 |
72. | Karel Krajina | SKK Veverky Brno B | 317,3 |
73. | Milena Černohlávková | KS Devítka Brno B | 314,5 |
74. | Jiří Procházka | KS Devítka Brno B | 300,8 |
75. | Josef Kaderka | KS Devítka Brno B | 299,0 |
Marek Čech | KK Réna Ivančice B | 423,5 | |
Jiří Horák | KK Réna Ivančice B | 421,0 | |
Radomír Břoušek | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 418,0 | |
Lukáš Trchalík | KK Orel Telnice B | 416,0 | |
Ferdinand Pokorný | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 414,0 | |
Stanislav Barva | KS Devítka Brno B | 412,0 | |
Petr Pokorný | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 411,0 | |
Pavel Harenčák | KK Réna Ivančice B | 401,0 | |
Pavel Procházka | KK Slovan Rosice D | 398,0 | |
Ivana Hrdličková | KK Réna Ivančice B | 398,0 | |
Karel Dorazil | KK Réna Ivančice B | 393,0 | |
Anastasios Jiaxis | KK Slovan Rosice D | 390,7 | |
Eugen Olgyai | SKK Veverky Brno B | 386,0 | |
Vladimír Ryšavý | KK Brno Židenice | 386,0 | |
Karel Šustek | KK Réna Ivančice B | 385,0 | |
Rudolf Zouhar | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 384,5 | |
Markéta Mikáčová | KK Orel Telnice B | 383,0 | |
Pavel Zajíc | KK Slovan Rosice D | 381,0 | |
Martina Hájková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno G | 380,0 | |
Miroslav Nejezchleb | KK Mor.Slávia Brno E | 379,0 | |
Michal Kaštovský | SK Brno Žabovřesky B | 376,0 | |
Renata Horáková | KK Réna Ivančice B | 372,0 | |
Markéta Smolková | TJ Sokol Husovice E | 365,0 | |
Viktorie Vitamvásová | KK Slovan Rosice D | 357,0 | |
Jaroslava Hrazdírová | KK Orel Telnice B | 354,0 | |
Libuše Janková | TJ Sokol Brno IV C | 347,5 | |
Martin Doležal | SKK Veverky Brno B | 347,0 | |
Pavel Lasovský | TJ Slovan Ivanovice | 320,0 | |
Pavel Porč | KK Mor.Slávia Brno F | 319,0 | |
Marta Hrdličková | KK Orel Telnice B | 308,0 | |
Martin Kyjovský | KS Devítka Brno B | 240,3 |