Jihomoravský KP1 sever 2020/2021
11. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | SKK Veverky Brno | St 18. 11. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Velen Boskovice | KS Devítka Brno | Pá 20. 11. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Brno IV B | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | Čt 19. 11. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | Pá 20. 11. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
KK Slovan Rosice C | TJ Sokol Husovice D | Čt 19. 11. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Orel Ivančice | SOS Židenice | Čt 19. 11. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Brno-Žabovřesky | KK Orel Telnice | Pá 20. 11. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 8 | 4 |
2. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 7 | 5 |
3. | KK Slovan Rosice C | 6 | 4 |
4. | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 6 | 4 |
5. | KK Velen Boskovice | 6 | 5 |
6. | SKK Veverky Brno | 6 | 5 |
7. | KK Orel Telnice | 5 | 4 |
8. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 5 | 4 |
9. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 5 | 5 |
10. | KK Orel Ivančice | 3 | 5 |
11. | SOS Židenice | 3 | 5 |
12. | KS Devítka Brno | 2 | 4 |
13. | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 2 | 5 |
14. | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 0 | 5 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Rozsíval | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 456,5 |
2. | Jiří Rauschgold | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 456,5 |
3. | Martin Maša | KK Orel Ivančice | 454,0 |
4. | Iva Rosendorfová | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 448,5 |
5. | František Kramář | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 447,8 |
6. | Radoslav Rozsíval | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 447,3 |
7. | Miroslav Vítek | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 445,7 |
8. | Jiří Kraus | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 444,8 |
9. | Jiří Šimeček | KK Orel Telnice | 441,7 |
10. | Oldřich Kopal | KS Devítka Brno | 440,3 |
11. | Petr Trusina | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 440,1 |
12. | Petr Mecerod | KK Slovan Rosice C | 437,7 |
13. | Miroslav Vyhlídal | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 437,0 |
14. | Richard Coufal | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 436,2 |
15. | Veronika Semmler | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 435,5 |
16. | Petr Večeřa | SKK Veverky Brno | 435,2 |
17. | Filip Žažo | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 434,4 |
18. | Kamil Ondroušek | KK Slovan Rosice C | 434,2 |
19. | Martin Zubatý | SKK Veverky Brno | 433,5 |
20. | Jan Veselovský | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 432,9 |
21. | Zdenek Pokorný | KK Orel Telnice | 432,7 |
22. | Oldřich Šikula | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 432,2 |
23. | Pavel Mecerod | KK Slovan Rosice C | 431,7 |
24. | Ondřej Němec | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 431,5 |
25. | Petr Kouřil | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 430,7 |
26. | Petr Berka | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 430,5 |
27. | Jaroslav Sedlář | KS Devítka Brno | 430,0 |
28. | Mirek Mikáč | KK Orel Telnice | 429,5 |
29. | Tomáš Rak | SKK Veverky Brno | 429,5 |
30. | Ladislav Majer | SOS Židenice | 429,3 |
31. | Jiří Dvořák | KK Orel Telnice | 429,0 |
32. | Vladimír Veselý | SKK Veverky Brno | 428,8 |
33. | Roman Janderka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 427,5 |
34. | František Hrazdíra | KK Orel Telnice | 426,7 |
35. | Štěpán Večerka | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 426,7 |
36. | Tereza Nová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 425,5 |
37. | Ondřej Olšák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 424,1 |
38. | Milan Mikáč | KK Orel Telnice | 423,8 |
39. | František Kellner | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 422,7 |
40. | Soňa Lahodová | SOS Židenice | 420,9 |
41. | Josef Král | KK Orel Telnice | 419,0 |
42. | Petr Woller | SOS Židenice | 418,9 |
43. | Jaromír Klika | KK Orel Ivančice | 418,2 |
44. | Petr Kremláček | KK Orel Ivančice | 416,5 |
45. | Jana Večeřová | SKK Veverky Brno | 415,3 |
46. | Zdeněk Mrkvica | KK Orel Ivančice | 414,5 |
47. | Alena Bružová | KK Slovan Rosice C | 414,0 |
48. | Igor Sedlák | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 413,7 |
49. | Jana Fialová | KK Velen Boskovice | 412,7 |
50. | Josef Tesař | KK Slovan Rosice C | 412,3 |
51. | Jakub Kovář | KK Orel Ivančice | 412,0 |
52. | Radim Herůfek | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 411,5 |
53. | Dalibor Lang | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 409,9 |
54. | Radka Šindelářová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 409,8 |
55. | Milan Hepnárek | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 408,5 |
56. | Jan Bernatík | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 408,3 |
57. | Jaroslav Sláma | KS Devítka Brno | 406,0 |
58. | Petr Papoušek | KK Velen Boskovice | 405,5 |
59. | Ivo Hort | KS Devítka Brno | 405,3 |
60. | Petr Ševčík | KK Velen Boskovice | 404,8 |
61. | Jiří Kisling | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 404,8 |
62. | Antonín Pitner | KK Velen Boskovice | 403,7 |
63. | Radim Kozumplík | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 402,5 |
64. | Zdeněk Holoubek | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 402,0 |
65. | Pavel Suchan | SOS Židenice | 400,5 |
66. | Zdeněk Žižlavský | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 397,5 |
67. | Petr Žažo | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 392,6 |
68. | Eduard Ostřížek | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 389,5 |
69. | Magda Winterová | KK Slovan Rosice C | 388,5 |
70. | Karel Gabrhel | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 388,3 |
71. | Eugen Olgyai | SKK Veverky Brno | 387,0 |
72. | Renata Binková | SOS Židenice | 386,8 |
73. | Věra Matevová | SOS Židenice | 385,5 |
74. | Bohumil Sehnal | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 385,4 |
75. | Jaromír Zukal | KK Velen Boskovice | 384,0 |
76. | Vladimír Vondráček | SK Brno-Žabovřesky | 383,7 |
77. | Adam Eliáš | KK Orel Ivančice | 381,5 |
78. | Ivana Majerová | SOS Židenice | 381,3 |
79. | Ondřej Peterka | KK Orel Ivančice | 381,3 |
80. | Jiří Josefík | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 379,0 |
81. | Josef Polák | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 379,0 |
82. | Jan Kučera | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 369,7 |
83. | Kateřina Příkaská | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 363,1 |
84. | Vladimír Venclovský | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 362,2 |
85. | Lukáš Pernica | SKK Veverky Brno | 360,5 |
86. | Roman Brener | TJ Sokol Brno IV B | 335,4 |
87. | Vítězslav Kopal | KS Devítka Brno | 329,8 |
Miroslav Milan | KK Mor.Slávia Brno B | 480,0 | |
Lukáš Chadim | TJ Sokol Brno IV A | 462,5 | |
Jan Svoboda | KK Orel Ivančice | 458,5 | |
Ivo Mareček | KK Velen Boskovice | 438,0 | |
Jiří Černohlávek | KS Devítka Brno | 428,3 | |
Jaromíra Čáslavská | SKK Veverky Brno | 421,5 | |
Jiří Martínek | KS Devítka Brno | 415,0 | |
Pavel Dvořák | KK Orel Telnice | 414,0 | |
Petr Fiala | KK Velen Boskovice | 412,0 | |
Alfréd Peřina | KK Slovan Rosice C | 410,5 | |
Milan Čech | KK Slovan Rosice C | 407,0 | |
Petr Michálek | KK Velen Boskovice | 407,0 | |
Stanislav Barva | KS Devítka Brno | 403,0 | |
Ondřej Šipl | KK Orel Ivančice | 401,0 | |
Robert Pacal | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 400,0 | |
Miroslav Oujezdský | KK Mor.Slávia Brno C | 399,5 | |
Vojtěch Šmarda | KK Orel Ivančice | 393,0 | |
Petr Lang | KK Mor.Slávia Brno D | 392,3 | |
Petr Chovanec | TJ Sokol Husovice D | 353,0 | |
Alois Látal | KK Velen Boskovice | 343,0 | |
Karel Krajina | SKK Veverky Brno | 339,0 | |
David Raška | SKK Veverky Brno | 334,0 |