Jihomoravský KP dorostu 2020/2021
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Mor.Slávia Brno | SKK Dubňany | Ne 15. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Baník Ratíškovice A | KK Vyškov | Ne 15. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Baník Ratíškovice B | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | Ne 15. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Podlužan Prušánky | -- volný los -- | Ne 15. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Mistřín | KK Blansko | Ne 15. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Husovice | TJ Sokol Vracov B | Ne 15. 11. 2020 10.30 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Dubňany | 6 | 3 |
2. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 6 | 3 |
3. | KK Blansko | 4 | 3 |
4. | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 4 | 3 |
5. | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 3 | 2 |
6. | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 2 | 2 |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 2 | 3 |
8. | KK Vyškov | 2 | 3 |
9. | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 1 | 3 |
10. | TJ Sokol Husovice | 0 | 2 |
11. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 0 | 3 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Valášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 448,0 |
2. | Jaroslav Harca | SKK Dubňany | 412,3 |
3. | Michal Veselý | SKK Dubňany | 412,0 |
4. | Taťána Tomanová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 406,0 |
5. | Martina Koplíková | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 402,5 |
6. | Vojtěch Toman | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 395,3 |
7. | Kryštof Čech | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 393,5 |
8. | Kristýna Ševelová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 390,5 |
9. | Pavlína Sedláčková | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 388,0 |
10. | Anna Poláchová | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 379,0 |
11. | Tomáš Květoň | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 375,7 |
12. | Adam Baťka | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 367,0 |
13. | Stanislav Vacenovský | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 366,0 |
14. | Vít Janáček | KK Blansko | 352,8 |
15. | Tomáš Dáňa | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 346,5 |
16. | Zbyněk Škoda | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 346,3 |
17. | Jan Kotouč | KK Blansko | 345,8 |
18. | Sabina Šebelová | KK Vyškov | 343,0 |
19. | Nikola Dvořáková | KK Blansko | 329,0 |
20. | Jaromír Doležel | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 328,5 |
21. | Josef Němeček | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 328,3 |
22. | Klaudie Kittlerová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 327,0 |
23. | Ludvík Vašulka | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 313,0 |
24. | Dominik Valent | KK Vyškov | 302,0 |
25. | Vít Baránek | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 294,7 |
26. | Romana Škodová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 291,0 |
27. | Nikola Novotná | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 284,0 |
Lenka Kalová | KK Blansko | 449,0 | |
Aleš Zlatník | SKK Dubňany | 420,0 | |
Simona Maradová | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 420,0 | |
Tomáš Kubík | SKK Dubňany | 408,0 | |
Lucie Horalíková | KK Vyškov | 383,0 | |
Adam Podéšť | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 369,0 | |
Jakub Rauschgold | TJ Sokol Husovice | 349,0 | |
Leoš Kudělka | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 344,0 | |
Silvie Kupčíková | KK Vyškov | 342,0 | |
Marek Zaoral | KK Vyškov | 306,0 | |
Jakub Sáblík | KK Vyškov | 295,0 | |
Tereza Hronová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 287,0 | |
Jindřich Doležel | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 282,0 | |
Lukáš Kučera | TJ Sokol Husovice | 277,0 | |
Michaela Mlynariková | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 253,0 |