Jihomoravský KP2 jih 2020/2021
1. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
-- volný los -- | KK Vyškov F | So 12. 9. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | KK Vyškov E | 1 : 5 | 1459 : 1462 |
TJ Sokol Vracov C | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 0 : 6 | 1465 : 1599 |
TJ Sokol Mistřín D | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 1 : 5 | 1679 : 1740 |
SK Podlužan Prušánky C | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 5 : 1 | 1733 : 1676 |
KC Hodonín | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 5 : 1 | 1488 : 1442 |
SK STAK Domanín | KK Vyškov G | 6 : 0 | 1517 : 1368 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 7 | 4 |
2. | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 6 | 4 |
3. | SK STAK Domanín | 6 | 4 |
4. | KK Vyškov E | 6 | 4 |
5. | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 5 | 3 |
6. | KK Vyškov G | 4 | 4 |
7. | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 4 | 4 |
8. | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 4 | 4 |
9. | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 2 | 3 |
10. | KK Vyškov F | 2 | 3 |
11. | KC Hodonín | 2 | 4 |
12. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 0 | 3 |
13. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Slížek | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 444,0 |
2. | Dennis Urc | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 440,5 |
3. | Radek Vrška | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 437,8 |
4. | Jaroslav Šindelář | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 436,7 |
5. | Jiří Lauko | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 431,3 |
6. | Kristýna Blechová | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 431,0 |
7. | Filip Benada | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 427,0 |
8. | Pavel Martinek | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 426,3 |
9. | Martin Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 425,5 |
10. | Zdeněk Hosaja | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 425,3 |
11. | Ivana Blechová | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 425,3 |
12. | Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 423,3 |
13. | Dušan Urubek | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 415,0 |
14. | Milana Alánová | KK Vyškov E | 413,0 |
15. | Štěpán Kříž | KC Hodonín | 412,3 |
16. | Jana Kulová | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 411,3 |
17. | Darina Kubíčková | KK Vyškov G | 408,3 |
18. | Eduard Jung | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 404,7 |
19. | Josef Šlahůnek | SK STAK Domanín | 402,3 |
20. | Jakub Juřík | SK STAK Domanín | 400,8 |
21. | Jan Vejmola | KK Vyškov F | 398,7 |
22. | Zdeněk Helešic | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 396,3 |
23. | Radek Břečka | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 389,0 |
24. | Ondřej Repík | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 389,0 |
25. | Jan Beneš | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 387,7 |
26. | Marcel Šebek | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 387,3 |
27. | Lubomír Kyselka | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 387,0 |
28. | Jiří Alán | KK Vyškov F | 384,0 |
29. | Lukáš Ingr | KC Hodonín | 382,5 |
30. | Jan Donneberger | KK Vyškov F | 382,0 |
31. | Vendula Štrajtová | KK Vyškov G | 380,5 |
32. | Ludmila Tomiczková | KK Vyškov E | 379,3 |
33. | Václav Koplík | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 371,0 |
34. | Lucie Horalíková | KK Vyškov G | 368,0 |
35. | Petr Růžička | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 367,5 |
36. | Veronika Presová | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 367,0 |
37. | Tereza Vidlářová | KK Vyškov G | 363,5 |
38. | Běla Omastová | KK Vyškov E | 361,0 |
39. | Vojtěch Filípek | SK STAK Domanín | 356,8 |
40. | Jiří Kunz | KC Hodonín | 354,0 |
41. | Richard Cigánek | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 352,0 |
42. | Radim Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 341,8 |
43. | Daniel Weigert | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 334,0 |
44. | Filip Schreiber | KC Hodonín | 324,3 |
45. | Božena Vajdová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 319,7 |
46. | Jakub Růžička | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 303,8 |
47. | Dan Schüler | KC Hodonín | 204,0 |
Jana Kurialová | KK Vyškov E | 446,0 | |
Martina Nejedlíková | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 445,0 | |
Marta Beranová | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 438,0 | |
Libor Kuja | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 437,0 | |
Tereza Filipová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 427,0 | |
Adam Pavel Špaček | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 427,0 | |
Václav Luža ml. | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 413,0 | |
Zbyněk Vašina | SK STAK Domanín | 410,7 | |
Stanislav Červenka | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 404,5 | |
Lenka Spišiaková | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 404,0 | |
Petr Bábíček | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 397,0 | |
Kateřina Bařinová | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 392,0 | |
Oldřiška Varmužová | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 391,0 | |
Ivan Torony | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 391,0 | |
Petr Blecha | TJ Sokol Šanov D | 390,0 | |
Pavel Pěček | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 387,5 | |
Martina Pučánová | KK Vyškov G | 386,0 | |
Kristýna Košuličová | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 382,0 | |
Soňa Pavlová | KK Vyškov F | 379,0 | |
Marie Kovaříková | KK Vyškov E | 378,0 | |
Tomáš Pokoj | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 377,0 | |
Jitka Usnulová | KK Vyškov E | 369,5 | |
Jindřich Burďák | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 367,0 | |
Nikola Plášková | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 366,0 | |
Lumír Hanzelka | KK Vyškov F | 359,0 | |
Marta Volfová | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 353,0 | |
Hana Fialová | KK Vyškov E | 347,0 | |
Stanislav Šmehlík | KK Vyškov F | 346,0 | |
Marie Kobylková | SK Baník Ratíškovice D | 339,0 | |
Dana Zelinová | SK STAK Domanín | 322,0 |