Jihomoravský KP1 jih 2020/2021
15. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Kuželky Dubňany C | TJ Sokol Šanov B | Ne 14. 2. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Sokol Litenčice | TJ Sokol Vracov B | Pá 12. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Vyškov D | TJ Sokol Vážany | So 13. 2. 2021 17.15 | 0 : 0 |
SK Baník Ratíškovice C | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | So 13. 2. 2021 16.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | Ne 14. 2. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | Pá 12. 2. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 6 | 3 |
2. | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 6 | 3 |
3. | TJ Sokol Vážany | 4 | 3 |
4. | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 4 | 3 |
5. | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 4 | 3 |
6. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 3 | 3 |
7. | KK Vyškov D | 2 | 3 |
8. | KK Sokol Litenčice | 2 | 3 |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 2 | 3 |
10. | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 2 | 3 |
11. | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 1 | 3 |
12. | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 0 | 3 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Kesjár | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 476,0 |
2. | Aleš Procházka | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 474,0 |
3. | Roman Blažek | KK Sokol Litenčice | 460,0 |
4. | Vladislav Kozák | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 459,0 |
5. | Vladimír Crhonek | KK Vyškov D | 454,0 |
6. | Jiří Formánek | KK Vyškov D | 451,3 |
7. | Martin Bílek | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 450,3 |
8. | Antonín Svozil ml. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 449,7 |
9. | Josef Kamenišťák | TJ Sokol Vážany | 449,3 |
10. | Miroslav Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 446,7 |
11. | Vladimír Čech | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 446,3 |
12. | Sára Zálešáková | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 446,0 |
13. | Milan Peťovský | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 443,5 |
14. | Dušan Zahradník | TJ Sokol Vážany | 442,5 |
15. | Milan Kochaníček | KK Sokol Litenčice | 442,0 |
16. | Marie Kobylková | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 439,0 |
17. | Roman Krůza | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 438,3 |
18. | Jiří Novotný | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 438,3 |
19. | Milan Ryšánek | KK Vyškov D | 437,5 |
20. | Michal Pálka | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 436,8 |
21. | Jozef Kamenišťák | TJ Sokol Vážany | 436,0 |
22. | Zdeněk Jurkovič | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 436,0 |
23. | Luděk Vacenovský | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 433,0 |
24. | Michal Stieranka | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 432,8 |
25. | Vítězslav Nejedlík | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 431,0 |
26. | Pavel Měsíček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 427,0 |
27. | Tomáš Sasín | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 426,5 |
28. | David Vávra | KK Sokol Litenčice | 424,7 |
29. | Petr Khol | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 423,3 |
30. | Antonín Pihar | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 421,5 |
31. | Petr Malý | TJ Sokol Vážany | 421,3 |
32. | Richard Juřík | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 420,3 |
33. | Alena Kristová | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 419,5 |
34. | Antonín Svozil st. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 419,0 |
35. | Jaroslav Konečný | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 417,5 |
36. | Pavel Posolda | KK Sokol Litenčice | 416,0 |
37. | Eduard Jung | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 414,0 |
38. | Ladislav Kacetl | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 411,5 |
39. | Pavel Antoš | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 411,3 |
40. | František Fialka | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 410,5 |
41. | Lenka Štěrbová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 410,5 |
42. | Martin Švrček | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 408,3 |
43. | Tomáš Mrkávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 406,5 |
44. | Jan Klimentík | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 406,5 |
45. | Jakub Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 406,0 |
46. | Vladimír Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 405,5 |
47. | Jan Blahůšek | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 405,0 |
48. | Eva Paulíčková | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 401,0 |
49. | Michal Veselý | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 398,5 |
50. | Ludvík Kuhn | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 398,0 |
51. | Jiří Fojtík | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 396,3 |
52. | Jiří Dluhoš | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 396,0 |
53. | Radek Jurčík | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 395,5 |
54. | Jana Mačudová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 393,5 |
55. | Jiří Špaček | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 392,3 |
56. | Robert Gecs | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 386,3 |
57. | Pavel Dolinajec | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 384,5 |
58. | Miroslava Štěrbová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 381,0 |
59. | Aleš Jurkovič | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 379,0 |
60. | Radoslav Holomáč | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 334,8 |
61. | Radek Loubal | TJ Sokol Vážany | 273,5 |
Pavel Flamík | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 471,0 | |
Martin Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 458,0 | |
Roman Šťastný | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 453,0 | |
Karel Saidl | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 445,0 | |
Martina Kapustová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 437,0 | |
Karel Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 436,0 | |
Petr Sedláček | TJ Sokol Vážany | 433,5 | |
Jaromír Sedláček | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 430,0 | |
Josef Michálek | KK Vyškov D | 428,0 | |
Stanislav Kočí | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 428,0 | |
Martina Nejedlíková | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 427,0 | |
Jaroslav Klimentík | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 426,0 | |
František Hél | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 417,0 | |
Monika Zapletalová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 415,0 | |
Jan Herzán | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 410,0 | |
Zdeněk Sedláček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 407,5 | |
Petr Snídal | KK Vyškov D | 407,0 | |
Simona Maradová | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 406,0 | |
Michal Hlinecký | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 404,5 | |
Petr Valášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 404,0 | |
Jan Vejmola | KK Vyškov D | 403,5 | |
Michal Šimek | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 403,0 | |
Miroslav Poledník | KK Vyškov D | 398,0 | |
Jiří Alán | KK Vyškov D | 394,0 | |
Martin Koutný | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 394,0 | |
Hana Majzlíková | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 390,0 | |
Michal Kouřil | KK Vyškov D | 389,0 | |
Milan Štěrba | KK Sokol Litenčice | 389,0 | |
Dušan Urubek | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 389,0 | |
Libor Kuja | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 382,0 | |
Zbyněk Škoda | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 382,0 | |
Jan Kovář | TJ Sokol Vážany | 377,0 | |
Kateřina Bařinová | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 369,0 | |
Zdeněk Hanák | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 368,0 | |
Jindřich Burďák | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 366,0 | |
František Ilčík | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 353,0 |