Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy 2020/2021
20. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | KK Kosmonosy B | Pá 19. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | TJ Sokol Benešov C | Pá 19. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Tehovec B | TJ Sokol Kolín B | Pá 19. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Jiří Poděbrady B | KK Vlašim B | Pá 19. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK SDS Sadská B | KK Kosmonosy C | Pá 19. 3. 2021 19.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | Pá 19. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Kosmonosy B | 8 | 4 |
2. | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 7 | 4 |
3. | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 5 | 4 |
4. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 5 | 4 |
5. | KK SDS Sadská B | 5 | 4 |
6. | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 4 | 4 |
7. | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 4 | 4 |
8. | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 4 | 4 |
9. | KK Vlašim B | 2 | 4 |
10. | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 2 | 4 |
11. | KK Kosmonosy C | 2 | 4 |
12. | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Chmel | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 460,0 |
2. | Agaton Plaňanský ml. | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 453,5 |
3. | Břetislav Vystrčil | KK Kosmonosy B | 452,3 |
4. | Věroslav Řípa | KK Kosmonosy B | 448,7 |
5. | Petr Novák | KK Kosmonosy B | 447,5 |
6. | Ladislav Hetcl ml. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 444,0 |
7. | Miroslav Drábek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 444,0 |
8. | Karel Drábek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 443,8 |
9. | Ladislav Kalous | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 443,5 |
10. | Jaroslav Kazda | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 442,7 |
11. | Pavel Kořínek | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 442,5 |
12. | Pavel Hietenbal | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 441,5 |
13. | Václav Pufler | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 441,0 |
14. | Adam Janda | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 436,0 |
15. | Martin Malkovský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 432,0 |
16. | Marek Náhlovský | KK Kosmonosy B | 430,7 |
17. | Miroslav Pessr | KK Vlašim B | 430,5 |
18. | Vladislav Pessr | KK Vlašim B | 429,5 |
19. | Václav Anděl | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 428,3 |
20. | Vojtěch Bulíček | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 427,5 |
21. | Petra Gütterová | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 425,5 |
22. | Karel Dvořák | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 425,0 |
23. | Dalibor Mierva | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 425,0 |
24. | Michal Brachovec | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 424,7 |
25. | Renáta Vystrčilová | KK Kosmonosy C | 424,5 |
26. | Miroslav Šplíchal | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 422,8 |
27. | Pavel Zimmerhakl | KK Kosmonosy B | 422,0 |
28. | Ondřej Šustr | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 420,5 |
29. | Ondrej Troják | KK Kosmonosy B | 420,5 |
30. | Jan Svoboda | KK SDS Sadská B | 420,3 |
31. | Antonín Smrček | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 419,8 |
32. | Jiří Miláček | KK SDS Sadská B | 419,3 |
33. | Marie Šturmová | KK SDS Sadská B | 419,0 |
34. | Ladislav Hetcl st. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 418,5 |
35. | Jan Volhejn | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 417,8 |
36. | Václav Pufler | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 417,7 |
37. | Ondřej Majerčík | KK Kosmonosy B | 417,5 |
38. | Aleš Vykouk | KK Vlašim B | 417,0 |
39. | František Zahajský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 417,0 |
40. | Vladimír Klindera | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 416,0 |
41. | Miloslav Budský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 416,0 |
42. | Luboš Zajíček | KK Vlašim B | 415,3 |
43. | Tomáš Vavřinec | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 415,2 |
44. | Patrik Matějček | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 415,0 |
45. | Jiří Řehoř | KK Kosmonosy B | 414,8 |
46. | Jonatán Mensatoris | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 411,7 |
47. | Jan Cukr | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 411,3 |
48. | Jiří Řehoř | KK Kosmonosy C | 407,3 |
49. | Jiří Halfar | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 407,2 |
50. | Václav Kodet | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 405,8 |
51. | Petr Kříž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 405,5 |
52. | Filip Bajer | KK Kosmonosy C | 403,8 |
53. | Václav Šefl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 403,5 |
54. | Jiří Chaloupka | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 401,8 |
55. | Jindřiška Svobodová | KK Kosmonosy C | 401,3 |
56. | Karel Palát | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 401,0 |
57. | Milena Čapková | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 401,0 |
58. | Tomáš Hašek | KK Vlašim B | 400,3 |
59. | Hana Mlejnková | KK Kosmonosy C | 399,0 |
60. | Pavel Vojta | KK Vlašim B | 398,8 |
61. | David Dvořák | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 398,2 |
62. | Jan Suchánek | KK SDS Sadská B | 397,5 |
63. | Miloš Lédl | KK SDS Sadská B | 397,0 |
64. | Zdeňka Vokolková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 393,5 |
65. | Adéla Čákorová | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 392,2 |
66. | Lenka Klimčáková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 392,0 |
67. | Tomáš Bílek | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 391,5 |
68. | Miloslav Dlabač | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 390,0 |
69. | Jaroslav Chmel | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 389,8 |
70. | Luboš Trna | KK Vlašim B | 385,5 |
71. | Ladislav Žebrakovský | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 384,0 |
72. | Jan Šafránek | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 383,5 |
73. | Jiří Plešingr | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 381,3 |
74. | Pavel Holoubek | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 379,7 |
75. | Vladislav Tajč | KK Kosmonosy C | 378,5 |
76. | Ladislav Dytrych | KK Kosmonosy C | 377,0 |
77. | Jitka Drábková | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 373,0 |
78. | Josef Matoušek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 371,0 |
79. | Rudolf Zborník | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 366,3 |
80. | Miloš Brenning | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 363,7 |
81. | Vladimír Pergl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 337,5 |
Jan Renka st. | KK SDS Sadská B | 471,7 | |
Jaroslav Čermák | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 462,0 | |
Jaroslav Hojka | KK SDS Sadská B | 456,0 | |
Simona Kačenová | KK Vlašim B | 448,0 | |
Vojtěch Stárek | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 442,0 | |
Jan Poláček | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 442,0 | |
Jan Renka ml. | KK SDS Sadská B | 440,5 | |
Natálie Krupková | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 440,0 | |
Roman Weiss | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 431,0 | |
Jitka Vacková | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 428,0 | |
Bohumír Kopecký | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 425,0 | |
Jan Kumstát | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 419,0 | |
Dušan Richter | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 419,0 | |
Jaroslava Soukenková | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 412,0 | |
Veronika Šatavová | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 411,5 | |
Marek Beňo | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 394,0 | |
Václav Hrouda | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 388,0 | |
Leoš Chalupa | KK Vlašim B | 384,0 | |
Martin Houfek | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 324,0 |