Krajský přebor KV 2020/2021
12. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
-- volný los -- | Loko Cheb C | So 16. 1. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK K.Vary B | TJ Šabina | So 16. 1. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Kuželky Aš B | TJ Lomnice C | So 16. 1. 2021 11.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Lomnice D | Kuželky Aš C | So 16. 1. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Jáchymov B | Slovan KV C | So 16. 1. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Sokol Teplá | TJ Lomnice B | So 16. 1. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Lomnice B | 4 | 3 |
2. | TJ Lomnice D | 4 | 3 |
3. | Loko Cheb C | 4 | 3 |
4. | TJ Lomnice C | 4 | 3 |
5. | Kuželky Aš B | 3 | 3 |
6. | Kuželky Aš C | 3 | 3 |
7. | Sokol Teplá | 2 | 2 |
8. | TJ Jáchymov B | 2 | 2 |
9. | SKK K.Vary B | 2 | 3 |
10. | Slovan KV C | 2 | 3 |
11. | TJ Šabina | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Nováček | Loko Cheb C | 463,5 |
2. | Michaela Heidlerová | TJ Lomnice D | 443,3 |
3. | Zuzana Kožíšková | TJ Lomnice B | 442,7 |
4. | Martina Pospíšilová | Kuželky Aš B | 440,5 |
5. | Vladislav Urban | Kuželky Aš B | 433,8 |
6. | Lucie Vajdíková | TJ Lomnice B | 433,0 |
7. | Václav Zeman | SKK K.Vary B | 432,0 |
8. | Kateřina Klierová | TJ Lomnice D | 431,0 |
9. | Jiří Beneš ml. | TJ Šabina | 430,0 |
10. | Rudolf Štěpanovský | TJ Lomnice B | 428,3 |
11. | Eva Nováčková | Loko Cheb C | 427,0 |
12. | Blanka Pešková | SKK K.Vary B | 427,0 |
13. | Václav Pilař | Kuželky Aš B | 426,5 |
14. | Petra Bránická | Kuželky Aš C | 424,3 |
15. | Ivona Mašková | Kuželky Aš C | 423,8 |
16. | Ota Maršát ml. | Kuželky Aš C | 420,5 |
17. | Michal Hric | Loko Cheb C | 420,5 |
18. | Jaromír Černý | TJ Šabina | 420,5 |
19. | Hanuš Slavík | TJ Lomnice D | 420,0 |
20. | Luděk Kratochvíl | Kuželky Aš B | 419,5 |
21. | Jaroslav Solín | Kuželky Aš B | 419,5 |
22. | Hubert Guba | TJ Lomnice B | 419,0 |
23. | Vladimír Veselý ml. | Kuželky Aš C | 419,0 |
24. | Růžena Kovačíková | TJ Lomnice C | 418,0 |
25. | Jiří Šeda | TJ Jáchymov B | 417,5 |
26. | Vladimír Lukeš | TJ Jáchymov B | 417,5 |
27. | Stanislav Pelc | TJ Jáchymov B | 417,0 |
28. | Luboš Axamský | Sokol Teplá | 416,5 |
29. | Jiří Guba | TJ Lomnice B | 416,5 |
30. | Ladislav Urban | SKK K.Vary B | 416,5 |
31. | Miroslav Pešťák | Sokol Teplá | 416,0 |
32. | Jiří Velek | Sokol Teplá | 416,0 |
33. | Jitka Laudátová | Kuželky Aš C | 416,0 |
34. | Jiří Šafr | Slovan KV C | 415,5 |
35. | Vítězslav Vodehnal | SKK K.Vary B | 414,5 |
36. | Petr Lidmila | TJ Lomnice C | 414,3 |
37. | Marek Zvěřina | TJ Šabina | 413,5 |
38. | Ota Laudát | Kuželky Aš C | 412,5 |
39. | Lubomír Hromada | TJ Lomnice C | 411,3 |
40. | Tomáš Seidl | TJ Šabina | 409,0 |
41. | Pavel Přerost | TJ Lomnice B | 409,0 |
42. | Jiří Gabriško | SKK K.Vary B | 408,3 |
43. | Vladimír Maxa | TJ Jáchymov B | 406,5 |
44. | Tereza Štursová | TJ Lomnice B | 405,5 |
45. | Přemysl Krůta | TJ Lomnice C | 405,0 |
46. | Miroslava Boková | Sokol Teplá | 404,5 |
47. | Pavlína Stašová | Slovan KV C | 403,0 |
48. | Robert Žalud | Slovan KV C | 402,0 |
49. | Daniel Furch | TJ Lomnice D | 398,0 |
50. | Martina Sobotková | Slovan KV C | 397,3 |
51. | Vlastimil Čegan | TJ Jáchymov B | 396,0 |
52. | Miroslav Handšuh | Slovan KV C | 395,5 |
53. | Radek Plechatý | TJ Lomnice D | 393,3 |
54. | Jana Hamrová | Loko Cheb C | 391,5 |
55. | Xenie Sekáčová | TJ Lomnice C | 387,5 |
56. | Ladislav Martínek | TJ Jáchymov B | 384,0 |
57. | Filip Maňák | TJ Lomnice C | 380,5 |
58. | Vladimír Krýsl | Loko Cheb C | 380,0 |
59. | Lucie Maněnová | TJ Lomnice D | 369,5 |
60. | Ivan Rambousek | Loko Cheb C | 358,5 |
61. | Josef Zvěřina | TJ Lomnice D | 353,7 |
62. | Libuše Korbelová | TJ Lomnice D | 345,0 |
Bronislava Hánělová | SKK K.Vary B | 459,5 | |
Josef Chrastil | Loko Cheb C | 438,5 | |
František Seidl | TJ Šabina | 435,0 | |
Luděk Stříž | Slovan KV C | 426,5 | |
Jiří Flejšar | TJ Lomnice C | 426,0 | |
Miroslava Poláčková | Sokol Teplá | 425,0 | |
Václav Mašek | Kuželky Aš C | 423,0 | |
Lukáš Kožíšek | TJ Lomnice B | 423,0 | |
Václav Veselý | Kuželky Aš B | 409,0 | |
Petr Janda | TJ Lomnice C | 402,0 | |
Pavel Pazdera | SKK K.Vary B | 402,0 | |
Zdeňka Zmeškalová | Slovan KV C | 400,0 | |
Dagmar Jedličková | Kuželky Aš B | 396,0 | |
Eduard Seidl | TJ Šabina | 392,0 | |
Pavel Kučera | TJ Šabina | 391,0 | |
Libor Kupka | SKK K.Vary B | 391,0 | |
Jaroslava Chlupová | Slovan KV C | 383,0 | |
Blanka Martínková | SKK K.Vary B | 381,0 | |
Rostislav Milota | Sokol Teplá | 330,0 | |
Václav Hlaváč ml. | Slovan KV C | 329,0 | |
Jana Lukášková | Sokol Teplá | 316,0 |