Jihomoravská divize 2020/2021
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
KK Réna Ivančice | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 7 : 1 | 2542 : 2444 |
SKK Dubňany B | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 4 : 4 | 3123 : 3164 |
SK Baník Ratíškovice B | KK Vyškov C | 2 : 6 | 3269 : 3315 |
KK Slovan Rosice B | KC Zlín B | 5 : 3 | 3257 : 3208 |
KK Vyškov B | KK Blansko B | 7 : 1 | 3250 : 3051 |
TJ Bojkovice | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 5 : 3 | 2748 : 2702 |
TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 6 : 2 | 3354 : 3168 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Vyškov B | 8 | 4 |
2. | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 6 | 4 |
3. | KK Slovan Rosice B | 6 | 4 |
4. | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 5 | 4 |
5. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 5 | 4 |
6. | KK Réna Ivančice | 4 | 4 |
7. | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 4 | 4 |
8. | KK Vyškov C | 4 | 4 |
9. | KC Zlín B | 4 | 4 |
10. | TJ Bojkovice | 4 | 4 |
11. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 2 | 4 |
12. | KK Blansko B | 2 | 4 |
13. | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 1 | 4 |
14. | SKK Dubňany B | 1 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Juřík | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 582,0 |
2. | Radek Horák | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 581,9 |
3. | Rostislav Gorecký | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 576,0 |
4. | Roman Macek | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 568,5 |
5. | Viktor Výleta | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 566,0 |
6. | Radek Kříž | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 564,3 |
7. | Jiří Trávníček | KK Vyškov B | 558,8 |
8. | Jakub Süsz | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 558,8 |
9. | Ludvík Vaněk | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 557,8 |
10. | Tereza Divílková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 557,5 |
11. | Dominik Schüller | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 556,1 |
12. | Ladislav Novotný | KK Blansko B | 554,5 |
13. | Jan Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice | 553,1 |
14. | Milan Svačina | KK Vyškov C | 552,5 |
15. | Pavel Zaremba | KK Vyškov C | 552,3 |
16. | Tomáš Procházka | KK Vyškov B | 552,2 |
17. | Petr Večerka | KK Vyškov C | 550,5 |
18. | Michal Tušl | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 550,5 |
19. | Robert Mondřík | KK Vyškov B | 550,3 |
20. | Václav Špička | KK Slovan Rosice B | 550,1 |
21. | Tomáš Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 549,5 |
22. | Tomáš Vejmola | KK Vyškov B | 549,0 |
23. | Jan Večerka | KK Vyškov B | 549,0 |
24. | Kamil Hlavizňa | KK Slovan Rosice B | 548,6 |
25. | Jiří Konečný | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 548,5 |
26. | Jaroslav Šerák | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 548,5 |
27. | Jiří Kafka | TJ Bojkovice | 548,4 |
28. | Jaroslav Mošať | KK Réna Ivančice | 548,1 |
29. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Vyškov B | 548,0 |
30. | Vratislav Kunc | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 547,3 |
31. | Aleš Zálešák | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 546,5 |
32. | Michael Divílek st. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 545,0 |
33. | Josef Blaha | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 541,9 |
34. | Marek Ingr | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 541,6 |
35. | Petr Jonášek | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 541,0 |
36. | Radek Blaha | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 538,8 |
37. | Martin Mačák | SKK Dubňany B | 536,8 |
38. | Vít Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 536,0 |
39. | Martin Polepil | KC Zlín B | 535,8 |
40. | Radim Pešl | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 534,6 |
41. | Břetislav Láník | KK Vyškov C | 533,0 |
42. | Josef Toman | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 531,9 |
43. | Petr Polepil | KC Zlín B | 531,8 |
44. | Zdeněk Šeděnka | KC Zlín B | 531,0 |
45. | Josef Něnička | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 530,5 |
46. | Josef Kotlán | KK Blansko B | 529,5 |
47. | Karel Máčalík | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 528,5 |
48. | Dagmar Opluštilová | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 527,4 |
49. | Tomáš Jelínek | KK Vyškov C | 527,0 |
50. | Jarmila Bábíčková | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 526,3 |
51. | Pavel Holomek | SKK Dubňany B | 524,5 |
52. | Pavel Kubálek | KC Zlín B | 524,1 |
53. | Aleš Zlatník | SKK Dubňany B | 523,5 |
54. | Zdeněk Škrobák | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 523,5 |
55. | Miroslav Ptáček | KK Slovan Rosice B | 523,3 |
56. | Václav Luža | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 523,2 |
57. | Radovan Kadlec | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 522,7 |
58. | Martin Komosný | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 522,2 |
59. | Tomáš Buršík | KK Réna Ivančice | 522,0 |
60. | Jaromír Čanda | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 522,0 |
61. | Miroslav Flek | KK Blansko B | 521,3 |
62. | Jakub Toman | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 521,0 |
63. | Filip Vrzala | KC Zlín B | 521,0 |
64. | Radek Michna | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 518,2 |
65. | Václav Benada | SKK Dubňany B | 518,0 |
66. | Alžběta Harcová | SKK Dubňany B | 512,2 |
67. | Lumír Navrátil | TJ Bojkovice | 511,7 |
68. | Adam Kalina | TJ Bojkovice | 510,7 |
69. | Pavel Slavík | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 509,5 |
70. | Martin Hradský | TJ Bojkovice | 509,5 |
71. | Petr Špatný | KK Slovan Rosice B | 509,0 |
72. | Miroslav Hvozdenský | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 508,8 |
73. | Michal Zdražil | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 508,7 |
74. | Jiří Zapletal | KK Blansko B | 507,0 |
75. | Miroslav Nemrava | KK Réna Ivančice | 505,2 |
76. | Jakub Sabák | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 504,2 |
77. | Karel Plaga | KK Slovan Rosice B | 503,6 |
78. | Karel Kolařík | KK Blansko B | 503,5 |
79. | Tomáš Čech | KK Réna Ivančice | 500,4 |
80. | Tomáš Hrdlička | KK Réna Ivančice | 500,1 |
81. | Jiří Gach | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 496,0 |
82. | Filip Dratva | SKK Dubňany B | 493,0 |
83. | Eduard Kremláček | KK Réna Ivančice | 477,0 |
84. | Tomáš Řihánek | KK Réna Ivančice | 476,4 |
Petr Matuška | KK Vyškov C | 578,0 | |
Tomáš Molek | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 571,0 | |
Petr Streubel | KK Slovan Rosice B | 570,3 | |
Stanislav Žáček | KK Slovan Rosice B | 558,5 | |
Jan Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice | 556,0 | |
Kamil Ondroušek | KK Slovan Rosice B | 550,8 | |
Petr Bařinka | TJ Bojkovice | 541,8 | |
Petr Kudláček | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 541,0 | |
Josef Černý | SKK Dubňany B | 534,0 | |
Jaroslav Bařina | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 533,4 | |
Pavel Jurásek | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 530,5 | |
Miloslav Krejčí | KK Vyškov C | 521,0 | |
Vladimír Crhonek | KK Vyškov C | 520,5 | |
František Fialka | SKK Dubňany B | 516,0 | |
Zdeněk Jurkovič | SKK Dubňany B | 513,5 | |
Zdeněk Bachňák | KC Zlín B | 506,5 | |
Kamil Bednář | KK Vyškov B | 503,0 | |
Marta Beranová | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 503,0 | |
Jana Šopíková | TJ Bojkovice | 496,8 | |
Teofil Hasák | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 496,0 | |
Miroslav Polášek | KC Zlín B | 492,0 | |
Naděžda Musilová | KK Blansko B | 490,5 | |
Ladislav Musil | KK Blansko B | 486,5 | |
Zdeněk Helešic | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 483,6 | |
Petr Valášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 465,6 | |
Erika Gachová | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 454,0 | |
Václav Podéšť | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 447,6 |