Krajský přebor MS 2020/2021
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | So 5. 12. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | Kuželky Horní Benešov | So 5. 12. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | So 5. 12. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | So 5. 12. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | So 5. 12. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 4 | 2 |
2. | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 4 | 2 |
3. | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 4 | 2 |
4. | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 2 | 2 |
5. | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 2 | 2 |
6. | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 2 | 2 |
7. | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 2 | 2 |
8. | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 0 | 2 |
9. | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 0 | 2 |
10. | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivo Kovařík | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 439,0 |
2. | Jozef Kuzma | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 437,0 |
3. | Jaroslav Klus | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 435,5 |
4. | Petr Číž | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 435,0 |
5. | Pavel Plaček | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 433,5 |
6. | Petr Vaněk | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 432,0 |
7. | Václav Rábl | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 431,0 |
8. | Jaromír Hendrych | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 429,5 |
9. | Michal Kudela | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 429,0 |
10. | Karel Ridl | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 427,0 |
11. | Vladimír Štacha | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 425,0 |
12. | Miroslav Procházka | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 423,0 |
13. | Petr Rak | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 422,0 |
14. | Zdeněk Smrža | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 420,5 |
15. | Michal Babinec | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 420,5 |
16. | David Stareček | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 420,0 |
17. | František Oliva | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 417,5 |
18. | Petr Chodura | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 417,5 |
19. | Tomáš Binar | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 416,0 |
20. | Rudolf Riezner | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 415,0 |
21. | Jan Pospěch | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 414,5 |
22. | Eva Hradilová | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 413,5 |
23. | Alfréd Hermann | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 413,0 |
24. | Michal Mainuš | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 410,0 |
25. | Pavel Krompolc | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 409,5 |
26. | Jaroslav Kecskés | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 409,0 |
27. | Radim Bezruč | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 407,5 |
28. | Jiří Jedlička | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 407,0 |
29. | David Binar | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 406,0 |
30. | Zdeněk Mžik | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 404,0 |
31. | Rostislav Bareš | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 402,0 |
32. | Martin Koraba | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 401,5 |
33. | Jaromír Martiník | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 401,5 |
34. | Karel Kuchař | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 397,0 |
35. | Martin Švrčina | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 396,0 |
36. | Radek Škarka | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 394,0 |
37. | Rostislav Sabela | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 392,5 |
38. | Jiří Břeska | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 388,0 |
39. | Roman Grüner | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝B˝ | 388,0 |
40. | Antonín Fabík | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 386,5 |
41. | Jiří Petr | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 385,0 |
42. | Jiří Kolář | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 380,0 |
43. | Lumír Kocián | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 380,0 |
44. | Václav Kladiva | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 379,5 |
45. | Radek Chovanec | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 375,5 |
46. | Jiří Adamus | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 373,0 |
47. | Libor Jurečka | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 355,0 |
48. | Zdeněk Hebda | TJ VOKD Poruba ˝B˝ | 354,0 |
49. | David Schiedek | Kuželky Horní Benešov | 341,0 |
Michal Blažek | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 436,0 | |
Richard Štětka | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 435,0 | |
Libor Veselý | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 435,0 | |
Petr Hrňa | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 433,0 | |
David Láčík | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 433,0 | |
Přemysl Horák | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 432,0 | |
Hana Vlčková | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 421,0 | |
Jan Stuś | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 409,0 | |
Jaroslav Koppa | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 408,0 | |
Petr Hendrych | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 408,0 | |
Martin Třečák | TJ Sokol Dobroslavice ˝A˝ | 401,0 | |
Radmila Pastvová | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 399,0 | |
Zdeněk Žanda | TJ Horní Benešov ˝D˝ | 397,0 | |
Libor Pšenica | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 396,0 | |
Milan Kučera | TJ Nový Jičín ˝A˝ | 388,0 | |
Ladislav Mandák | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 387,0 | |
Alena Koběrová | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 386,0 | |
Milan Zezulka | TJ Spartak Bílovec ˝A˝ | 382,0 | |
Michal Mainuš | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 380,0 | |
Vladimír Sládek | TJ Sokol Bohumín ˝C˝ | 371,0 | |
Zdeněk Khol | KK Lipník nad Bečvou ˝A˝ | 358,0 | |
František Tříska | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 353,0 | |
František Sedláček | TJ Unie Hlubina ˝D˝ | 352,0 |