2. KLZ B 2020/2021
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | KK Slovan Rosice B | So 27. 2. 2021 13.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Centropen Dačice | SK Baník Ratiškovice | So 16. 1. 2021 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
HKK Olomouc | KK Šumperk | So 27. 2. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Vyškov | -- volný los -- | So 27. 2. 2021 13.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Luhačovice | TJ Sokol Husovice | So 27. 2. 2021 11.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Šumperk | 4 | 2 |
2. | TJ Centropen Dačice | 4 | 2 |
3. | KK Vyškov | 4 | 2 |
4. | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 2 | 1 |
5. | TJ Sokol Husovice | 2 | 2 |
6. | KK Slovan Rosice B | 0 | 1 |
7. | HKK Olomouc | 0 | 2 |
8. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 0 | 2 |
9. | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Monika Niklová | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 580,0 |
2. | Hana Stehlíková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 563,5 |
3. | Lenka Pouchlá | HKK Olomouc | 562,5 |
4. | Jana Vejmolová | KK Vyškov | 559,0 |
5. | Dana Tomančáková | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 558,0 |
6. | Růžena Smrčková | KK Šumperk | 556,5 |
7. | Silvie Vaňková | HKK Olomouc | 554,0 |
8. | Pavla Fialová | KK Vyškov | 550,5 |
9. | Soňa Ženčáková | KK Šumperk | 550,0 |
10. | Hana Beranová | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 549,0 |
11. | Michaela Říhová | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 544,0 |
12. | Veronika Brtníková | TJ Centropen Dačice | 541,0 |
13. | Marcela Jurníčková | HKK Olomouc | 539,5 |
14. | Kateřina Fryštacká | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 537,0 |
15. | Andrea Katriňáková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 537,0 |
16. | Martina Dosedlová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 535,0 |
17. | Jaroslava Havranová | HKK Olomouc | 533,5 |
18. | Šárka Palková | KK Slovan Rosice B | 533,0 |
19. | Zuzana Štěrbová | KK Vyškov | 532,0 |
20. | Jindra Kovářová | TJ Centropen Dačice | 532,0 |
21. | Pavlína Březinová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 531,0 |
22. | Ludmila Mederová | KK Šumperk | 531,0 |
23. | Kateřina Zapletalová | KK Šumperk | 528,5 |
24. | Klára Křížová | TJ Centropen Dačice | 526,0 |
25. | Michaela Varmužová | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 526,0 |
26. | Lenka Kričinská | TJ Sokol Husovice | 525,0 |
27. | Gabriela Filakovská | TJ Centropen Dačice | 516,5 |
28. | Kristýna Kuchynková | SK Baník Ratiškovice | 516,0 |
29. | Zuzana Kodadová | TJ Centropen Dačice | 515,5 |
30. | Gabriela Helisová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 510,0 |
31. | Hana Jonášková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 507,5 |
32. | Hana Krajíčková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 506,5 |
33. | Zdenka Svobodová | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 506,0 |
34. | Renata Mikulcová st. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 499,5 |
35. | Adéla Příhodová | KK Šumperk | 498,0 |
36. | Lenka Hanušová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 494,5 |
37. | Veronika Dufková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 494,5 |
38. | Jitka Bětíková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 494,0 |
39. | Lucie Vojteková | KK Šumperk | 492,5 |
40. | Blanka Sedláková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 489,0 |
41. | Monika Tilšerová | KK Vyškov | 489,0 |
42. | Karolína Fabíková | KK Slovan Rosice B | 489,0 |
43. | Lenka Hrdinová | KK Vyškov | 487,0 |
44. | Helena Konečná | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 480,0 |
Šárka Nováková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 575,0 | |
Lucie Kelpenčevová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 573,0 | |
Markéta Gabrhelová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 563,0 | |
Lucie Trávníčková | KK Vyškov | 561,0 | |
Michaela Kopečná | TJ Centropen Dačice | 541,0 | |
Darina Kubíčková | KK Vyškov | 522,0 | |
Lucie Vrecková | TJ Centropen Dačice | 514,0 | |
Hana Konečná | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 511,0 | |
Zuzana Kolaříková | HKK Olomouc | 510,0 | |
Renáta Mikulcová ml. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 504,0 | |
Ivana Volná | HKK Olomouc | 486,0 | |
Klára Cyprová | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 476,0 | |
Laura Neová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 472,0 | |
Marta Zavřelová | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 460,0 | |
Pavla Hendrychová | HKK Olomouc | 432,0 | |
Markéta Smolková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 427,0 |