Mistrovství Prahy 2 2020/2021
17. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
-- volný los -- | TJ Kobylisy C | So 13. 2. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Konstruktiva D | TJ Rudná C | Čt 11. 2. 2021 19.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Uhelné sklady C | KK Slavia B | Út 9. 2. 2021 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
SK Meteor D | SK Uhelné sklady D | Út 9. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Kobylisy B | KK Velké Popovice B | Út 9. 2. 2021 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
SK Žižkov C | KK Slavia C | St 10. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Slavoj D | TJ Vršovice B | Čt 11. 2. 2021 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Žižkov C | 8 | 5 |
2. | KK Slavia C | 6 | 4 |
3. | SK Uhelné sklady C | 6 | 4 |
4. | TJ Vršovice B | 6 | 5 |
5. | KK Velké Popovice B | 4 | 3 |
6. | KK Slavia B | 4 | 4 |
7. | TJ Rudná C | 4 | 4 |
8. | SK Meteor D | 4 | 4 |
9. | KK Slavoj D | 4 | 5 |
10. | TJ Kobylisy B | 3 | 3 |
11. | KK Konstruktiva D | 2 | 4 |
12. | TJ Kobylisy C | 1 | 3 |
13. | SK Uhelné sklady D | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Sládek | KK Slavia C | 447,8 |
2. | Miloslav Dušek | SK Uhelné sklady C | 440,3 |
3. | Emilie Somolíková | KK Velké Popovice B | 437,0 |
4. | Robert Kratochvíl | TJ Kobylisy C | 436,3 |
5. | Jaroslav Pleticha ml. | KK Konstruktiva D | 434,2 |
6. | Pavel Forman | KK Slavia C | 432,7 |
7. | Milan Mareš | KK Slavia B | 430,3 |
8. | Tomáš Kazimour | SK Žižkov C | 428,9 |
9. | Roman Přeučil | TJ Vršovice B | 426,6 |
10. | Hana Křemenová | SK Žižkov C | 424,6 |
11. | Jan Kryda | KK Slavia B | 424,3 |
12. | Pavel Váňa | SK Žižkov C | 422,2 |
13. | Josef Kocan | KK Slavia B | 422,2 |
14. | Richard Sekerák | SK Meteor D | 421,8 |
15. | Josef Kocan | KK Slavia B | 421,7 |
16. | Tomáš Jícha | KK Velké Popovice B | 420,0 |
17. | Michal Kocan | KK Slavia B | 419,8 |
18. | Jarmila Zimáková | TJ Rudná C | 416,5 |
19. | Karel Erben | TJ Kobylisy B | 414,5 |
20. | Jiří Tala | KK Slavia C | 414,5 |
21. | Markéta Baťková | KK Slavoj D | 414,0 |
22. | Čeněk Zachař | KK Velké Popovice B | 413,3 |
23. | Tomáš Rybka | KK Slavia C | 412,5 |
24. | Michal Matyska | TJ Kobylisy C | 412,5 |
25. | Hana Zdražilová | KK Slavoj D | 412,3 |
26. | Irena Prokůpková | TJ Rudná C | 412,0 |
27. | Josef Hladík | TJ Vršovice B | 410,3 |
28. | Jana Dušková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 410,0 |
29. | Jiří Bendl | SK Uhelné sklady C | 408,2 |
30. | Karel Wolf | TJ Vršovice B | 407,5 |
31. | Vladislav Škrabal | SK Žižkov C | 407,0 |
32. | Ladislav Musil | KK Velké Popovice B | 406,0 |
33. | Lidmila Fořtová | KK Slavia C | 404,5 |
34. | Jiří Čihák | KK Konstruktiva D | 403,3 |
35. | Josef Mach | TJ Kobylisy C | 402,8 |
36. | Jan Nowak | TJ Kobylisy C | 402,0 |
37. | Kateřina Holanová | KK Slavoj D | 401,8 |
38. | Zdeněk Šrot | TJ Kobylisy C | 400,8 |
39. | Luboš Polák | TJ Vršovice B | 397,8 |
40. | Dana Školová | SK Uhelné sklady C | 397,7 |
41. | Tomáš Pokorný | SK Žižkov C | 397,6 |
42. | Jitka Kudějová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 397,3 |
43. | Tomáš Herman | SK Žižkov C | 396,8 |
44. | Vojtěch Vojtíšek | TJ Kobylisy B | 396,3 |
45. | Vladimír Jahelka | KK Slavoj D | 395,0 |
46. | Olga Brožová | SK Uhelné sklady C | 395,0 |
47. | Pavel Moravec | TJ Kobylisy B | 394,8 |
48. | Václav Papež | TJ Vršovice B | 394,6 |
49. | Jaroslav Klíma | SK Uhelné sklady D | 394,0 |
50. | Miroslav Šostý | SK Meteor D | 393,8 |
51. | Petr Finger | TJ Vršovice B | 393,2 |
52. | Vojtěch Máca | KK Konstruktiva D | 393,0 |
53. | Anna Novotná | TJ Rudná C | 391,8 |
54. | Blanka Koubová | KK Slavoj D | 389,0 |
55. | Vladimír Dvořák | SK Meteor D | 388,7 |
56. | Eva Václavková | KK Velké Popovice B | 388,7 |
57. | Milan Mareš st. | KK Slavia B | 387,3 |
58. | Jaroslav Havránek | TJ Vršovice B | 387,2 |
59. | Michal Fořt | KK Slavia C | 386,0 |
60. | Šarlota Smutná | KK Konstruktiva D | 384,8 |
61. | Roman Hrdlička | KK Slavoj D | 384,4 |
62. | Petr Moravec | TJ Kobylisy B | 384,0 |
63. | Jan Váňa | KK Konstruktiva D | 382,8 |
64. | Petr Štich | SK Uhelné sklady D | 382,0 |
65. | Bedřich Bernátek | SK Meteor D | 379,5 |
66. | Michael Šepič | SK Meteor D | 377,3 |
67. | Petr Kapal | KK Velké Popovice B | 376,7 |
68. | Eva Kozáková | SK Uhelné sklady C | 376,3 |
69. | Jan Pozner | SK Meteor D | 375,5 |
70. | Hana Poláčková | TJ Rudná C | 375,3 |
71. | Štěpán Fatka | TJ Rudná C | 369,0 |
72. | Marián Kováč | TJ Kobylisy B | 368,0 |
73. | Jiří Kuděj | SK Uhelné sklady D | 367,5 |
74. | Jaroslav Krčma | TJ Kobylisy B | 361,5 |
75. | Jiří Zouhar | TJ Kobylisy C | 359,0 |
76. | Miloš Endrle | SK Uhelné sklady C | 352,5 |
77. | Jiří Budil | SK Uhelné sklady C | 314,0 |
Michal Vorlíček | KK Slavia C | 421,0 | |
Markéta Březinová | TJ Kobylisy C | 411,0 | |
Michal Majer | TJ Rudná C | 409,0 | |
Jason Holt | KK Velké Popovice B | 407,0 | |
Stanislava Sábová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 401,0 | |
Nikola Zuzánková | KK Slavia C | 399,0 | |
Vlasta Nováková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 399,0 | |
Petr Mašek | KK Konstruktiva D | 392,0 | |
Jiří Novotný | SK Meteor D | 387,0 | |
Jan Šipl | KK Slavoj D | 386,7 | |
Karel Novotný | TJ Rudná C | 386,0 | |
Jiří Kryda ml. | KK Slavia B | 371,0 | |
Jindra Kafková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 369,0 | |
Jan Klégr | TJ Rudná C | 362,0 | |
Gabriela Jirásková | KK Velké Popovice B | 350,0 | |
Jiří Váňa | SK Žižkov C | 342,0 | |
Jiří Peter | TJ Kobylisy C | 334,0 | |
Josef Císař | TJ Kobylisy B | 297,0 | |
Adéla Fritzová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 273,0 | |
Václav Šedivý | KK Slavoj D | 266,0 |