Mistrovství Prahy 1 2020/2021
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
VSK ČVUT | KK Velké Popovice | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
SK Uhelné sklady | TJ Astra | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Radlice | KK Slavoj C | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
SK Uhelné sklady B | SK Meteor C | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Kobylisy | KK Konstruktiva C | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Rudná A | SC Olympia Radotín | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
SK Žižkov B | TJ Rudná B | Čt 31. 12. 2020 19.30 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Rudná A | 10 | 5 |
2. | SC Olympia Radotín | 10 | 5 |
3. | KK Konstruktiva C | 6 | 5 |
4. | SK Uhelné sklady | 5 | 4 |
5. | TJ Kobylisy | 5 | 5 |
6. | TJ Radlice | 5 | 5 |
7. | TJ Astra | 4 | 3 |
8. | SK Meteor C | 4 | 4 |
9. | SK Uhelné sklady B | 4 | 4 |
10. | VSK ČVUT | 3 | 5 |
11. | SK Žižkov B | 2 | 3 |
12. | KK Velké Popovice | 2 | 4 |
13. | KK Slavoj C | 1 | 5 |
14. | TJ Rudná B | 1 | 5 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludmila Erbanová | TJ Rudná A | 459,2 |
2. | Robert Asimus | SC Olympia Radotín | 455,4 |
3. | Luboš Machulka | TJ Rudná A | 450,5 |
4. | Zdeněk Barcal | SK Meteor C | 449,8 |
5. | Martin Pondělíček | SC Olympia Radotín | 449,4 |
6. | Miroslav Míchal | SK Uhelné sklady B | 449,0 |
7. | Petr Barchánek | KK Konstruktiva C | 448,3 |
8. | Martin Novák | SK Uhelné sklady | 447,3 |
9. | Radek Fiala | TJ Astra | 446,3 |
10. | Miluše Kohoutová | TJ Rudná A | 445,3 |
11. | Jan Barchánek | KK Konstruktiva C | 442,0 |
12. | Martin Machulka | TJ Rudná B | 440,0 |
13. | Vladimír Zdražil | SC Olympia Radotín | 439,5 |
14. | Dana Školová | SK Uhelné sklady B | 435,0 |
15. | Pavel Černý | SK Uhelné sklady B | 434,7 |
16. | Jan Rokos | TJ Rudná A | 432,3 |
17. | Ivan Harašta | KK Konstruktiva C | 431,7 |
18. | Jan Neckář | SK Žižkov B | 430,5 |
19. | Jiří Piskáček | VSK ČVUT | 430,5 |
20. | Jiří Brada | SK Žižkov B | 430,0 |
21. | Jiří Spěváček | TJ Rudná A | 429,2 |
22. | Josef Gebr | SK Žižkov B | 428,8 |
23. | Bohumil Bazika | SK Uhelné sklady | 427,7 |
24. | Pavel Strnad | TJ Rudná A | 427,3 |
25. | Daniel Veselý | TJ Astra | 426,3 |
26. | Petr Dvořák | SC Olympia Radotín | 426,3 |
27. | Jan Kamín | TJ Radlice | 426,0 |
28. | Miloš Beneš ml. | TJ Radlice | 425,6 |
29. | Josef Tesař | SK Meteor C | 425,5 |
30. | Jaromír Žítek | TJ Kobylisy | 423,3 |
31. | Pavel Jahelka | VSK ČVUT | 422,3 |
32. | Jiří Mrzílek | KK Velké Popovice | 421,3 |
33. | Jan Neckář ml. | SK Žižkov B | 421,3 |
34. | Jaroslav Dryák | TJ Astra | 420,7 |
35. | Pavel Červinka | TJ Kobylisy | 420,5 |
36. | Jiří Ujhelyi | SC Olympia Radotín | 417,0 |
37. | Antonín Knobloch | SK Uhelné sklady | 416,8 |
38. | Tomáš Hroza | TJ Astra | 416,7 |
39. | Josef Kučera | SK Meteor C | 416,2 |
40. | Tomáš Dvořák | SK Uhelné sklady | 416,0 |
41. | Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva C | 414,5 |
42. | Martin Kučerka | KK Velké Popovice | 413,7 |
43. | Markéta Rajnochová | SK Uhelné sklady B | 413,3 |
44. | Jakub Vojáček | TJ Radlice | 413,0 |
45. | Jaromír Bok | TJ Rudná A | 412,7 |
46. | Miroslav Vyšný | KK Slavoj C | 412,5 |
47. | Peter Koščo | TJ Rudná B | 412,3 |
48. | Adam Lesák | TJ Rudná B | 411,2 |
49. | Zdeněk Fůra | KK Slavoj C | 411,0 |
50. | Pavel Mezek | TJ Kobylisy | 411,0 |
51. | Karel Hybš | KK Konstruktiva C | 408,8 |
52. | Marek Šveda | TJ Astra | 408,3 |
53. | Karel Balliš | KK Velké Popovice | 407,8 |
54. | Bedřich Švec | KK Velké Popovice | 407,7 |
55. | Aleš Král | KK Slavoj C | 405,7 |
56. | Adam Vejvoda | VSK ČVUT | 405,7 |
57. | Jaruška Havrdová | KK Velké Popovice | 405,3 |
58. | Miroslav Klement | KK Konstruktiva C | 405,3 |
59. | Milan Vejvoda | VSK ČVUT | 405,0 |
60. | Radek Machulka | TJ Rudná B | 404,5 |
61. | Marek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 404,2 |
62. | Pavel Dvořák | SC Olympia Radotín | 404,0 |
63. | Lubomír Chudoba | TJ Kobylisy | 403,8 |
64. | Anna Sailerová | SK Žižkov B | 403,8 |
65. | Petra Sedláčková | KK Slavoj C | 403,6 |
66. | Petr Beneda | KK Slavoj C | 403,0 |
67. | Jiří Pavlík | KK Slavoj C | 402,0 |
68. | Miroslav Kýhos | TJ Rudná B | 401,3 |
69. | Jiří Zdráhal | TJ Rudná B | 401,0 |
70. | Radek Lehner | TJ Radlice | 400,4 |
71. | Přemysl Šámal | SK Meteor C | 399,3 |
72. | Jindra Pokorná | SK Meteor C | 398,5 |
73. | Karel Sedláček | TJ Kobylisy | 397,2 |
74. | Lukáš Lehner | TJ Radlice | 395,0 |
75. | Václav Bouchal | TJ Kobylisy | 394,5 |
76. | Daniel Prošek | KK Slavoj C | 393,0 |
77. | Adam Rajnoch | SK Uhelné sklady B | 389,8 |
78. | Samuel Fujko | KK Konstruktiva C | 388,7 |
79. | Roman Tumpach | SK Uhelné sklady B | 388,7 |
80. | Petra Koščová | TJ Rudná B | 388,7 |
81. | Jan Hloušek | SK Uhelné sklady | 387,5 |
82. | Josef Jurášek | SK Meteor C | 383,5 |
83. | Karel Mašek | TJ Kobylisy | 383,3 |
84. | Miroslav Kochánek | VSK ČVUT | 380,5 |
85. | Vladimír Kohout | TJ Kobylisy | 371,0 |
86. | Miroslav Plachý | SK Uhelné sklady | 365,0 |
87. | Milan Dvořák | TJ Rudná B | 363,8 |
88. | Petr Míchal | SK Uhelné sklady B | 361,0 |
89. | Josef Vodešil | KK Velké Popovice | 357,7 |
90. | Leoš Kofroň | TJ Radlice | 345,8 |
Jaroslav Pleticha ml. | KK Konstruktiva C | 455,0 | |
Jaroslav Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva C | 440,0 | |
Radovan Šimůnek | TJ Astra | 437,0 | |
Stanislav Durchánek | VSK ČVUT | 436,5 | |
Tomáš Doležal | TJ Astra | 429,0 | |
Jan Knyttl | VSK ČVUT | 426,5 | |
Jaroslav Pýcha | SK Žižkov B | 421,0 | |
Čeněk Zachař | KK Velké Popovice | 419,0 | |
Martin Kočí | VSK ČVUT | 415,0 | |
Emilie Somolíková | KK Velké Popovice | 410,0 | |
Radek Pauk | SC Olympia Radotín | 409,0 | |
Martin Tožička | SK Žižkov B | 404,0 | |
Vladimír Vošický | SK Meteor C | 398,7 | |
Vlastimil Bočánek | SK Uhelné sklady B | 398,0 | |
Zbyněk Sedlák | SK Uhelné sklady | 389,5 | |
Jiří Škoda | VSK ČVUT | 380,5 | |
Hana Křemenová | SK Žižkov B | 378,0 | |
Tatiana Vydrová | SC Olympia Radotín | 375,0 | |
Tomáš Rejpal | VSK ČVUT | 373,0 | |
Jakub Vodička | TJ Astra | 369,0 | |
Jiří Kuděj | SK Uhelné sklady | 356,0 | |
Tomáš Keller | TJ Rudná B | 349,0 | |
Jiří Mudra | SK Uhelné sklady B | 307,0 |