Okresní přebor - skupina A 2020/2021
17. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKK Podbořany C | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | So 27. 2. 2021 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Hvězda Trnovany B | Sokol Spořice B | Pá 26. 2. 2021 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ MUS Most | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | Pá 26. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Údlice C | SKK Bílina B | So 27. 2. 2021 14.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ KK Louny B | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | Pá 26. 2. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Sokol Spořice C | TJ Sokol Údlice B | So 27. 2. 2021 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Podbořany C | 4 | 2 |
2. | TJ MUS Most | 4 | 2 |
3. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 4 | 3 |
4. | TJ KK Louny B | 3 | 2 |
5. | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 2 | 1 |
6. | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 2 | 2 |
7. | Sokol Spořice B | 2 | 2 |
8. | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 2 | 2 |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 1 | 2 |
10. | Sokol Spořice C | 0 | 2 |
11. | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 0 | 2 |
12. | SKK Bílina B | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Müller | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 454,0 |
2. | Rudolf Šamaj | TJ MUS Most | 450,0 |
3. | Martin Dolejší | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 449,5 |
4. | Jan Zach | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 442,3 |
5. | Jaroslav Novák | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 434,0 |
6. | Jaroslav Seifert | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 430,5 |
7. | Rudolf Podhola | SKK Bílina B | 427,5 |
8. | Lukáš Zítka | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 425,0 |
9. | Tomáš Šaněk | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 424,0 |
10. | Jan Čermák | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 423,5 |
11. | Vlastimil Heryšer | SKK Podbořany C | 422,0 |
12. | Roman Exner | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 420,0 |
13. | Jiří Štěpánek | SKK Podbořany C | 415,0 |
14. | Jitka Jindrová | Sokol Spořice B | 412,5 |
15. | Miroslav Lazarčik | Sokol Spořice B | 408,5 |
16. | Julius Hidvégi | TJ MUS Most | 408,0 |
17. | Petr Petřík | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 407,5 |
18. | Miriam Nocarová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 405,3 |
19. | Jaroslav Hodinář | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 403,5 |
20. | Roman Moucha | TJ MUS Most | 403,0 |
21. | Josef Otta st. | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 399,0 |
22. | Jaroslava Paganiková | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 397,0 |
23. | Emil Campr | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 396,0 |
24. | Pavel Nocar ml. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 395,5 |
25. | Miroslav Kesner | TJ KK Louny B | 395,0 |
26. | Petr Andres | Sokol Spořice C | 395,0 |
27. | František Pfeifer | TJ KK Louny B | 392,0 |
28. | Ladislav Mandinec | SKK Podbořany C | 387,0 |
29. | Jiřina Kařízková | Sokol Spořice C | 381,5 |
30. | Michal Šlajchrt | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 379,5 |
31. | Jana Černíková | SKK Bílina B | 373,0 |
32. | Josef Drahoš | TJ MUS Most | 360,5 |
33. | Miroslav Vízek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 360,0 |
34. | Veronika Šílová | SKK Bílina B | 341,5 |
35. | Boleslava Slunéčková | Sokol Spořice C | 324,5 |
36. | Jiří Suchánek | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 324,0 |
Martin Bergerhof | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 453,0 | |
Marek Půta | SKK Podbořany C | 432,0 | |
Miroslav Sodomka | TJ KK Louny B | 423,0 | |
Michal Baša | SKK Podbořany C | 421,0 | |
Václav Valenta st. | TJ KK Louny B | 419,0 | |
Milan Nový | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 389,0 | |
Milan Mestek | Sokol Spořice B | 383,0 | |
Michal Láska | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 383,0 | |
Milan Bašta | TJ KK Louny B | 382,0 | |
Tomáš Kesner | TJ KK Louny B | 376,0 | |
Milan Černý | Sokol Spořice B | 375,0 | |
Karel Nudčenko | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 373,0 | |
Gustav Marenčák | Sokol Spořice B | 373,0 | |
Milan Daniš | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 372,0 | |
Michal Janči | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 371,0 | |
Jaroslav Štěpánek | Sokol Spořice C | 368,0 | |
Lenka Bůžková | SKK Bílina B | 362,0 | |
Ondřej Koblih | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 358,0 | |
Barbora Salajková Němečková | SKK Bílina B | 352,0 | |
Pavla Vacinková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 346,0 | |
Michaela Černá | Sokol Spořice B | 341,0 | |
Tomáš Pičkár | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 338,0 | |
Milada Pšeničková | Sokol Spořice C | 334,0 | |
Veronika Rajtmajerová | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 332,0 |