Krajský přebor Ústeckého kraje 2020/2021
8. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | SK Verneřice | Pá 13. 11. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Slovan Vejprty | KO Česká Kamenice | So 14. 11. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | Sokol Spořice | So 14. 11. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Podbořany B | TJ Teplice Letná B | So 14. 11. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | So 14. 11. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | So 14. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Bílina | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | So 14. 11. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KO Česká Kamenice | 4 | 2 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 4 | 2 |
3. | TJ Teplice Letná B | 2 | 1 |
4. | SKK Podbořany B | 2 | 2 |
5. | SKK Bílina | 2 | 2 |
6. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 2 | 2 |
7. | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 2 | 2 |
8. | Sokol Spořice | 2 | 2 |
9. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 2 | 2 |
10. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 2 | 2 |
11. | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 0 | 1 |
12. | SK Verneřice | 0 | 2 |
13. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Čecháček | TJ Teplice Letná B | 464,0 |
2. | Josef Málek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 463,0 |
3. | Jan Ambra | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 461,5 |
4. | Rudolf Březina | TJ Teplice Letná B | 461,0 |
5. | Dalibor Dařílek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 460,0 |
6. | Josef Hudec | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 456,0 |
7. | Zdeněk Verner | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 450,5 |
8. | Josef Matoušek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 448,0 |
9. | Jiří Šípek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 446,5 |
10. | Arnošt Werschall | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 446,0 |
11. | Karel Beran | KO Česká Kamenice | 444,0 |
12. | Zdeněk Vítr | SKK Bílina | 443,0 |
13. | Oldřich Lukšík st. | Sokol Spořice | 442,0 |
14. | Tomáš Malec | KO Česká Kamenice | 441,5 |
15. | Karel Bouša | TJ Teplice Letná B | 441,0 |
16. | Václav Tajbl st. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 438,0 |
17. | Michaela Šuterová | SKK Podbořany B | 438,0 |
18. | Antonín Onderka | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 437,0 |
19. | Martin Pokorný | TJ Teplice Letná B | 436,0 |
20. | Vojtěch Filip | TJ Teplice Letná B | 435,0 |
21. | Petr Kuneš | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 435,0 |
22. | Robert Ambra | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 435,0 |
23. | Karel Kühnel | KO Česká Kamenice | 434,5 |
24. | Pavlína Černíková | SKK Bílina | 434,0 |
25. | Viktor Žďárský | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 433,0 |
26. | Barbora Ambrová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 432,5 |
27. | Petr Fabian | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 431,5 |
28. | Horst Schmiedl | Sokol Spořice | 430,0 |
29. | Pavel Stupka | SKK Podbořany B | 430,0 |
30. | Jindřich Wolf | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 428,0 |
31. | Václav Ajm | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 427,0 |
32. | Iveta Ptáčková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 424,5 |
33. | Eugen Škurla | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. B | 424,5 |
34. | Tomáš Zahálka | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 423,5 |
35. | Zdeněk Hošek | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 422,5 |
36. | Šárka Uhlíková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 422,5 |
37. | Zdeněk Ptáček st. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 421,0 |
38. | Petr Šmelhaus | KO Česká Kamenice | 420,5 |
39. | Pavlína Sekyrová | SK Verneřice | 419,0 |
40. | Radek Goldšmíd | SKK Podbořany B | 416,0 |
41. | Ladislav Elis ml. | SK Verneřice | 415,5 |
42. | Jitka Šálková | SKK Bílina | 414,5 |
43. | Petr Kunt st. | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 414,0 |
44. | Jiří Kartus | SKK Podbořany B | 411,0 |
45. | Jiří Pavelka | SKK Bílina | 410,5 |
46. | Milan Schoř | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 410,0 |
47. | Dančo Bosilkov | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 408,5 |
48. | Kamil Srkal | SKK Podbořany B | 408,0 |
49. | Bohuslav Hoffman | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 406,0 |
50. | Josef Šíma | SKK Bílina | 403,5 |
51. | Štefan Kutěra | Sokol Spořice | 399,5 |
52. | Miroslav Zítka | SK Verneřice | 398,0 |
53. | David Chýlek | KO Česká Kamenice | 395,5 |
54. | Zdeněk Rauner | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 395,5 |
55. | Zdenek Ramajzl | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 393,0 |
56. | Miloš Martínek | KO Česká Kamenice | 392,5 |
57. | Rudolf Tesařík | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 392,0 |
58. | Martin Budský | Sokol Spořice | 388,5 |
59. | Jaroslav Filip | TJ Teplice Letná B | 388,0 |
60. | Eduard Šram | SK Verneřice | 387,0 |
61. | Johan Hablawetz | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 383,5 |
62. | Petr Kunt ml. | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 382,0 |
63. | Vladislav Krusman | SKK Podbořany B | 381,5 |
64. | Petr Staněk | Sokol Ústí nad Labem | 373,0 |
65. | Jitka Sottnerová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 368,0 |
66. | Pavel Vaníček | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 365,5 |
67. | Hana Machová | SK Verneřice | 365,0 |
68. | Kamila Ledwoňová | SK Verneřice | 358,0 |
Zbyněk Vytiska | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 447,0 | |
Lubomír Ptáček | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 436,0 | |
Gerhard Schlögl | SKK Bílina | 429,0 | |
Lukáš Zítka | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 426,0 | |
Miroslav Lazarčik | Sokol Spořice | 425,0 | |
Milan Lanzendörfer | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 424,0 | |
Rudolf Podhola | SKK Bílina | 421,0 | |
Slavomír Suchý | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 418,0 | |
Nataša Feketi | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 416,0 | |
Petr Andres | Sokol Spořice | 412,0 | |
Milan Polcar | Sokol Spořice | 410,0 | |
Marcela Bořutová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 401,0 | |
Květuše Strachoňová | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 400,0 | |
Jiří Wetzler | Sokol Spořice | 399,0 | |
Josef Malár | TJ Slovan Vejprty | 382,0 | |
Kateřina Ambrová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň B | 377,0 | |
Stanislav Novák | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 359,0 | |
Karel Sottner | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. C | 353,0 | |
Veronika Rajtmajerová | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 342,0 | |
Pavla Vacinková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec | 342,0 | |
Milan Šmejkal | TJ VTŽ Chomutov B | 336,0 |