Severočeská divize 2020/2021
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ VTŽ Chomutov | TJ Sokol Údlice | Čt 31. 12. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Kovostroj Děčín | SK Šluknov | Čt 31. 12. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ KK Louny | ASK Lovosice | Čt 31. 12. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Děčín | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | Čt 31. 12. 2020 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | TJ Doksy | Čt 31. 12. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ KK Louny | 4 | 2 |
2. | TJ Sokol Údlice | 4 | 2 |
3. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 4 | 2 |
4. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 4 | 2 |
5. | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 2 | 2 |
6. | SK Děčín | 2 | 2 |
7. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 2 | 2 |
8. | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 1 | 2 |
9. | SK Šluknov | 1 | 2 |
10. | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 0 | 2 |
11. | ASK Lovosice | 0 | 2 |
12. | TJ Doksy | 0 | 2 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Lojda | TJ KK Louny | 491,5 |
2. | Libor Marek | TJ KK Louny | 488,5 |
3. | Jana Susková | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 480,5 |
4. | Vladimír Hurník | TJ Sokol Údlice | 478,0 |
5. | Stanislav Šmíd ml. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 469,5 |
6. | Jiří Pachl | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 469,5 |
7. | Alena Dunková | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 466,5 |
8. | Martin Kortan | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 462,5 |
9. | Daniela Hlaváčová | TJ KK Louny | 462,0 |
10. | Petr Vajnar | SK Šluknov | 459,5 |
11. | Karel Valeš | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 458,5 |
12. | Václav Valenta ml. | TJ KK Louny | 458,5 |
13. | Jan Zeman | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 456,5 |
14. | Petr Kohlíček | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 455,0 |
15. | Petr Kout | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 451,5 |
16. | Robert Häring | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 451,0 |
17. | Patrik Kukeně | SK Děčín | 451,0 |
18. | Václav Paluska | TJ Doksy | 450,5 |
19. | Nataša Kovačovičová | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 450,0 |
20. | Pavel Piskoř | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 449,0 |
21. | Michal Bruthans | ASK Lovosice | 448,0 |
22. | Eliška Marušáková | SK Šluknov | 446,0 |
23. | Jakub Hudec | ASK Lovosice | 445,0 |
24. | David Vincze | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 441,5 |
25. | Petr Lukšík | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 441,5 |
26. | Aleš Havlík | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 441,5 |
27. | Václav Vlk | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 439,5 |
28. | Ladislav Javorek ml. | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 439,0 |
29. | Miloš Chovanec | TJ KK Louny | 439,0 |
30. | Ladislav Zalabák | ASK Lovosice | 438,0 |
31. | Daniel Sekyra | SK Děčín | 437,5 |
32. | Lenka Kohlíčková | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 436,5 |
33. | Martin Vršan | TJ Sokol Údlice | 434,0 |
34. | Jaroslav Verner | TJ Sokol Údlice | 433,5 |
35. | Jiří Klíma st. | TJ Doksy | 429,0 |
36. | Zdeněk Vokatý | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 428,5 |
37. | Jaroslav Ondráček | ASK Lovosice | 428,0 |
38. | Robert Suchomel st. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 426,5 |
39. | Radek Marušák | SK Šluknov | 422,5 |
40. | Blažej Kašný | TJ Sokol Údlice | 421,5 |
41. | Oldřich Fadrhons | TJ Sokol Údlice | 421,0 |
42. | Miloš Maňour | ASK Lovosice | 420,0 |
43. | Petr Veselý | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 419,5 |
44. | Jiří Šácha | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 418,0 |
45. | František Dobiáš | TJ Sokol Údlice | 414,0 |
46. | Libor Hrnčíř | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 413,5 |
47. | Miloš Holý | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 413,0 |
48. | Radek Mach | SK Děčín | 411,0 |
49. | Stanislav Šmíd st. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 411,0 |
50. | Aleš Stach | TJ Doksy | 410,0 |
51. | Miroslav Pastyřík | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 410,0 |
52. | Anna Houdková | ASK Lovosice | 409,5 |
53. | Martin Ledwoň | SK Děčín | 409,5 |
54. | Adéla Molnár Exnerová | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 403,5 |
55. | Jiří Pádivý | TJ Doksy | 397,5 |
56. | Miloslav Plíšek | SK Děčín | 396,0 |
57. | Josef Březina | TJ Doksy | 396,0 |
58. | Ladislav Hojný | SK Šluknov | 394,0 |
59. | Jan Sklenář | SK Šluknov | 393,5 |
60. | Kateřina Stejskalová | TJ Doksy | 390,0 |
61. | Vratislav Kubita | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 381,5 |
62. | Jaroslava Vacková | TJ Doksy | 372,0 |
63. | Jiří Klíma ml. | TJ Doksy | 365,0 |
Eduard Kezer st. | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 463,0 | |
Jana Kořínková | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 462,0 | |
Tomáš Novák | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 455,0 | |
Ladislav Javorek st. | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 451,0 | |
František Pfeifer | TJ KK Louny | 450,0 | |
Anton Zajac | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec | 448,0 | |
Oldřich Vlasák | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 443,0 | |
Ondřej Šmíd | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 439,0 | |
Václav Kořánek | SK Šluknov | 433,0 | |
Radek Kandl | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 426,0 | |
Michal Gajdušek | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 425,0 | |
Tomáš Kesner | TJ KK Louny | 422,0 | |
Simona Šťastná | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 421,0 | |
Lenka Nováková | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 419,0 | |
Roman Slavík | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 414,0 | |
Matouš Janda | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 397,0 | |
Pavel Jablonický | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 395,0 | |
Daniel Paterko | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 394,0 | |
Pavel Čubr | SK Děčín | 389,0 | |
Eduard Kezer ml. | SK Skalice u Č. Lípy | 384,0 |