3. KLM B 2020/2021
20. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | So 27. 3. 2021 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Náchod | KK Jiří Poděbrady | So 27. 3. 2021 15.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Jičín B | SKK Hořice B | So 27. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Benešov | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | So 27. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Tesla Pardubice | TJ Sokol Kolín | So 27. 3. 2021 14.30 | 0 : 0 |
KK Konstruktiva Praha | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | So 27. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Náchod | 6 | 3 |
2. | SKK Hořice B | 6 | 4 |
3. | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 4 | 2 |
4. | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 4 | 3 |
5. | TJ Sokol Benešov | 4 | 4 |
6. | TJ Sokol Kolín | 4 | 4 |
7. | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 4 | 4 |
8. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 2 | 2 |
9. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 2 | 3 |
10. | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 2 | 3 |
11. | SKK Jičín B | 2 | 4 |
12. | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Tepličanec | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 586,0 |
2. | Jiří Baier | SKK Hořice B | 575,0 |
3. | Ladislav Beránek | SKK Náchod | 571,0 |
4. | Jan Pelák | TJ Sokol Kolín | 567,7 |
5. | Ondřej Stránský | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 567,0 |
6. | Radek Košťál | SKK Hořice B | 565,3 |
7. | Vladimír Ludvík | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 563,3 |
8. | Michal Rolf | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 563,3 |
9. | Martin Bartoníček | SKK Hořice B | 561,0 |
10. | Jiří Tichý | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 561,0 |
11. | Miloslav Vik | TJ Sokol Kolín | 559,2 |
12. | Tomáš Majer | SKK Náchod | 557,0 |
13. | Michal Talacko | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 555,8 |
14. | Antonín Hejzlar | SKK Náchod | 555,7 |
15. | Roman Žežulka | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 555,0 |
16. | Jiří Němec | TJ Sokol Kolín | 553,8 |
17. | Marek Kyzivát | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 553,3 |
18. | Miroslav Malý | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 552,8 |
19. | Josef Rubanický | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 552,5 |
20. | Tibor Machala | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 551,0 |
21. | František Obruča | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 551,0 |
22. | Milan Valášek | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 550,5 |
23. | David Novák | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 549,8 |
24. | Lukáš Kočí | TJ Sokol Benešov | 548,2 |
25. | Roman Pek | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 547,5 |
26. | Zdeněk Zahrádka | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 547,0 |
27. | Milan Vaněk | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 546,5 |
28. | Denis Hofman | SKK Náchod | 546,0 |
29. | Martin Maršík | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 545,8 |
30. | Ivan Vondráček | SKK Hořice B | 545,5 |
31. | Miroslav Nálevka | SKK Hořice B | 544,0 |
32. | Roman Bureš | SKK Jičín B | 543,3 |
33. | Tomáš Svoboda | TJ Sokol Benešov | 543,3 |
34. | Václav Kňap | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 542,5 |
35. | Zdeněk Novotný st. | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 542,5 |
36. | Tomáš Adamů | SKK Náchod | 541,0 |
37. | Jaroslav Hanuš | TJ Sokol Kolín | 540,0 |
38. | Jan Adamů | SKK Náchod | 539,7 |
39. | Libor Drábek | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 538,5 |
40. | Lukáš Holosko | TJ Sokol Kolín | 537,3 |
41. | Lukáš Trýzna | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 536,0 |
42. | Ladislav Nožička | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 536,0 |
43. | Vojtěch Zelenka | TJ Sokol Kolín | 535,0 |
44. | Bedřich Šiška | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 535,0 |
45. | Jaroslav Franěk | TJ Sokol Benešov | 534,8 |
46. | Vojtěch Pecina | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 534,5 |
47. | Miroslav Šostý | TJ Sokol Benešov | 533,8 |
48. | Vít Veselý | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 533,5 |
49. | Martin Hubáček | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 533,0 |
50. | Ladislav Wajsar st. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 531,5 |
51. | Slavomír Trepera | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 531,0 |
52. | Petr Steinz | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 528,7 |
53. | Ivan Januš | TJ Sokol Benešov | 528,0 |
54. | Martin Najman | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 526,3 |
55. | Michal Ostatnický | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 526,0 |
56. | Lukáš Štich | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 525,8 |
57. | Josef Zejda ml. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 524,5 |
58. | Ladislav Mikolášek | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 524,0 |
59. | Pavel Hanout | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 523,0 |
60. | Václav Posejpal | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 521,5 |
61. | Pavel Kohlíček | KK Konstruktiva Praha | 521,0 |
62. | Vladimír Řehák | SKK Jičín B | 519,3 |
63. | Lukáš Poláček | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 517,0 |
64. | Michal Šic | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 515,3 |
65. | Milan Ringel | SKK Jičín B | 513,7 |
66. | Agaton Plaňanský st. | SKK Jičín B | 512,0 |
67. | Martin Mazáček | SKK Jičín B | 510,0 |
68. | Tomáš Pavlata | SKK Jičín B | 502,7 |
69. | Jan Volf | TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. J. | 487,5 |
70. | Vladimír Pavlata | SKK Jičín B | 464,0 |
Roman Weiss | TJ Sokol Kolín | 560,0 | |
Zdeněk Měkota | SKK Hořice B | 548,0 | |
Martin Zvoníček | SKK Hořice B | 545,0 | |
Petr Vokáč | SKK Hořice B | 545,0 | |
Jiří Šafránek | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 544,0 | |
Dalibor Mierva | TJ Sokol Kolín | 533,0 | |
Jiří Mitáček ml. | TJ Dynamo Liberec | 529,0 | |
Jiří Miláček | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 523,0 | |
Pavel Maršík | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 522,0 | |
Petr Červ | TJ Sokol Benešov | 521,5 | |
Lukáš Doubek | TJ Tesla Pardubice | 513,0 | |
Jiří Slabý | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 510,0 | |
Jiří Kočí | TJ Sokol Benešov | 504,0 | |
Ladislav Kalous | TJ Sokol Benešov | 504,0 | |
Roman Sýs | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 501,0 | |
Štěpán Stránský | SKK Vrchlabí SPVR | 501,0 | |
Jaroslav Košek | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa | 491,0 | |
Pavel Holoubek | TJ Sokol Kolín | 490,0 | |
Filip Prachař | SKK Jičín B | 483,0 | |
Jan Černý | KK Jiří Poděbrady | 476,0 |