3. KLM A 2020/2021
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SKK Bohušovice B | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 1 : 7 | 3045 : 3325 |
TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | SK Žižkov Praha | 7 : 1 | 3330 : 3167 |
TJ Kovohutě Příbram | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 2,5 : 5,5 | 3164 : 3194 |
TJ Teplice Letná | SKK Podbořany | 3 : 5 | 3230 : 3235 |
CB Dobřany B | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 2 : 6 | 3305 : 3368 |
SKK Rokycany B | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 7 : 1 | 3500 : 3279 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 8 | 4 |
2. | SKK Rokycany B | 7 | 4 |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 6 | 4 |
4. | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 4 | 3 |
5. | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 4 | 3 |
6. | CB Dobřany B | 4 | 4 |
7. | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 3 | 4 |
8. | TJ Teplice Letná | 3 | 4 |
9. | SK Žižkov Praha | 2 | 4 |
10. | SKK Podbořany | 2 | 4 |
11. | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 1 | 3 |
12. | SKK Bohušovice B | 0 | 3 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Roman Pytlík | SKK Rokycany B | 627,5 |
2. | David Hošek | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 584,3 |
3. | Lukáš Hanzlík | TJ Teplice Letná | 583,2 |
4. | Pavel Honsa | SKK Rokycany B | 579,3 |
5. | Tomáš Štraicher | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 578,8 |
6. | Radek Šípek | SKK Bohušovice B | 577,7 |
7. | Jan Hák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 570,5 |
8. | Jakub Dařílek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 569,3 |
9. | Martin Vít | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 567,7 |
10. | Jan Koubský | CB Dobřany B | 567,5 |
11. | Alexandr Trpišovský | TJ Teplice Letná | 566,3 |
12. | Pavel Říhánek | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 565,3 |
13. | Ondřej Bína | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 563,5 |
14. | Petr Svoboda | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 561,7 |
15. | Martin Prokůpek | SKK Rokycany B | 561,3 |
16. | Petr Harmáček | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 561,3 |
17. | Josef Kreutzer | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 559,0 |
18. | Libor Bureš | SKK Rokycany B | 557,3 |
19. | Petr Fara | SKK Rokycany B | 556,2 |
20. | Jaroslav Roj | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 556,0 |
21. | Pavel Řehánek | SK Žižkov Praha | 555,5 |
22. | Petr Dvořák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 555,3 |
23. | Pavel Andrlík ml. | SKK Rokycany B | 555,0 |
24. | Jaroslav Wagner | SKK Podbořany | 554,5 |
25. | Dominik Novotný | CB Dobřany B | 553,8 |
26. | Vojtěch Havlík | SKK Rokycany B | 553,5 |
27. | Jan Hybš | TJ Teplice Letná | 553,0 |
28. | Stanislav Rada | SKK Podbořany | 552,3 |
29. | Vladimír Šána | SKK Podbořany | 552,2 |
30. | Tomáš Vrána | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 551,7 |
31. | Roman Pivoňka | CB Dobřany B | 551,3 |
32. | Josef Šálek | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 551,0 |
33. | Michal Hrdina | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 551,0 |
34. | Martin Beran | SK Žižkov Praha | 549,2 |
35. | Rudolf Hofmann | SKK Podbořany | 548,5 |
36. | Stanislav Schuh | SK Žižkov Praha | 547,3 |
37. | Tomáš Číž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 546,2 |
38. | Milan Vrabec | CB Dobřany B | 545,0 |
39. | Stanislav Novák | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 544,0 |
40. | Luboš Kocmich | SK Žižkov Praha | 544,0 |
41. | Pavel Holub | SK Žižkov Praha | 543,5 |
42. | David Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 540,8 |
43. | Jaroslav Chvojka | SKK Bohušovice B | 540,3 |
44. | Milan Findejs | CB Dobřany B | 539,8 |
45. | Milan Vicher | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 539,7 |
46. | Dominik Černý | SKK Rokycany B | 537,0 |
47. | Josef Hořejší | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 536,0 |
48. | Jan Pešek | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 536,0 |
49. | Josef Hůda | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 535,3 |
50. | Marcel Lukáš | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 535,0 |
51. | Jiří Opatrný | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 535,0 |
52. | Jan Filip | TJ Teplice Letná | 533,2 |
53. | Pavel Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 532,5 |
54. | Matěj Novák | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 532,3 |
55. | Vladimír Rygl | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 532,0 |
56. | Miloš Černohorský | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 531,7 |
57. | Lukáš Vacek | SK Žižkov Praha | 526,7 |
58. | Daniel Lukáš | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 526,3 |
59. | Kamil Ausbuher | SKK Podbořany | 525,8 |
60. | Roman Lipchavský | CB Dobřany B | 525,2 |
61. | Milan Grejtovský | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 524,3 |
62. | Vojtěch Filip | TJ Teplice Letná | 523,5 |
63. | Tomáš Charvát | SKK Bohušovice B | 523,5 |
64. | Martin Perníček | SKK Bohušovice B | 522,7 |
65. | Jan Salajka | TJ Teplice Letná | 521,7 |
66. | Martin Zahálka st. | TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n. L. | 521,0 |
67. | Miroslav Repčík | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 517,0 |
68. | Václav Šváb | SKK Podbořany | 508,0 |
69. | Ladislav Koláček | SKK Bohušovice B | 488,7 |
70. | Vladimír Chrpa | SKK Bohušovice B | 464,3 |
Martin Provazník | CB Dobřany B | 568,0 | |
František Bürger | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 565,0 | |
Michal Dvořák | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 560,5 | |
Václav Kodet | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 556,0 | |
Jiří Zetek | SK Žižkov Praha | 554,0 | |
Karel Bučko | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň | 553,7 | |
Petr Veverka | SK Žižkov Praha | 543,0 | |
Pavel Stupka | SKK Podbořany | 539,0 | |
Miroslav Šnejdar ml. | SKK Rokycany B | 539,0 | |
Petr Haken | Kuželky Jiskra Hazlov | 536,0 | |
Jakub Harmáček | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 535,5 | |
Jakub Kovářík | TJ Slavoj Plzeň | 534,0 | |
Milan Slabý | SKK Bohušovice B | 523,0 | |
Luboš Řezáč | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 519,0 | |
Josef Fišer | CB Dobřany B | 517,0 | |
Václav Šefl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 511,0 | |
Martin Soukup | TJ Teplice Letná | 506,0 | |
Zdeněk Haas | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 502,5 | |
Karel Sviták | CB Dobřany B | 502,0 | |
Martin Čistý | TJ Kovohutě Příbram | 490,7 | |
Lukáš Jaroš | SK Škoda VS Plzeň | 490,0 | |
Jindřich Formánek | TJ Teplice Letná | 432,0 |