Meziokresní přebor-Bruntál, Opava 2020/2021
16. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | Po 22. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Opava ˝C˝ | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | Po 22. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ˝C˝ | Po 22. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝B˝ | So 27. 3. 2021 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | KS Moravský Beroun B | Po 22. 3. 2021 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 6 | 4 |
2. | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 4 | 3 |
3. | KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | 4 | 3 |
4. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 4 | 4 |
5. | TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 4 | 3 |
6. | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 4 | 4 |
7. | KS Moravský Beroun B | 4 | 4 |
8. | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 2 | 3 |
9. | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝B˝ | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zdeněk Janák | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 443,0 |
2. | Čestmír Řepka | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 431,2 |
3. | Stanislav Lichnovský | TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 427,3 |
4. | Gabriela Beinhauerová | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 427,0 |
5. | Pavel Švan | TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 421,7 |
6. | Denis Vítek | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 421,0 |
7. | Pavel Přikryl | TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 418,7 |
8. | Jiří Procházka | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 417,8 |
9. | David Beinhauer | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 416,5 |
10. | Miroslav Smékal | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 411,0 |
11. | Renáta Smijová | KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | 409,0 |
12. | Leoš Řepka | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝B˝ | 408,8 |
13. | Jaroslav Zelinka | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝B˝ | 407,8 |
14. | Dalibor Krejčiřík | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 407,8 |
15. | Zuzana Šafránková | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 407,0 |
16. | Zdeněk Štohanzl | KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | 405,3 |
17. | Miroslav Petřek st. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 404,7 |
18. | Miroslav Zálešák | KS Moravský Beroun B | 403,0 |
19. | Karel Vágner | KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | 402,0 |
20. | Miroslav Langer | TJ Jiskra Rýmařov ˝C˝ | 399,7 |
21. | Tomáš Polok | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 396,7 |
22. | Marek Hrbáč | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 393,0 |
23. | Jolana Rybová | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 389,5 |
24. | Petr Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 388,8 |
25. | Ladislav Stárek | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 386,5 |
26. | Mária Machalová | KS Moravský Beroun B | 386,5 |
27. | Martin Chalupa | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 383,0 |
28. | Tomáš Král | KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | 381,0 |
29. | Ota Pidima | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 380,5 |
30. | Roman Swaczyna | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 380,3 |
31. | Daniel Herold | KS Moravský Beroun B | 374,5 |
32. | Vladislav Kobelár | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 372,3 |
33. | Stanislav Troják | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 371,5 |
34. | Vladimír Kozák | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 370,8 |
35. | Josef Kočař | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝B˝ | 366,0 |
36. | Ivana Hajznerová | KS Moravský Beroun B | 355,5 |
37. | Hana Zálešáková | KS Moravský Beroun B | 344,3 |
38. | Luděk Häusler | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝B˝ | 322,5 |
39. | Lenka Doričáková | KS Moravský Beroun B | 296,5 |
Karel Kratochvíl | KK Minerva Opava ˝B˝ | 434,0 | |
Jiří Machala | KS Moravský Beroun B | 429,0 | |
Radek Fischer | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 389,0 | |
Martin Chalupa | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 386,0 | |
Miroslav Janalík | KS Moravský Beroun B | 386,0 | |
Daniel Beinhauer | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice ˝B˝ | 377,0 | |
Roman Škrobánek | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 362,0 | |
Matěj Pavlík | KK Minerva Opava ˝C˝ | 358,0 | |
Markéta Poloková | TJ Opava ˝C˝ | 329,0 | |
Jan Hroch | TJ Kovohutě Břidličná ˝C˝ | 282,0 | |
Hana Kopečná | TJ Horní Benešov ˝E˝ | 279,0 |