3. KLM C 2020/2021
9. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Prostějov | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | So 21. 11. 2020 12.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | TJ Sokol Bohumín | So 21. 11. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Opava | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | So 21. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Zábřeh B | TJ Unie Hlubina | So 21. 11. 2020 11.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Odry | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | So 21. 11. 2020 13.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Tatran Litovel | Sokol Přemyslovice | So 21. 11. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Přemyslovice | 8 | 4 |
2. | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 6 | 4 |
3. | TJ Unie Hlubina | 5 | 4 |
4. | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 4 | 3 |
5. | TJ Odry | 4 | 3 |
6. | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 4 | 4 |
7. | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 3 | 4 |
8. | TJ Opava | 2 | 2 |
9. | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 2 | 4 |
10. | TJ Prostějov | 2 | 4 |
11. | KK Zábřeh B | 2 | 4 |
12. | TJ Tatran Litovel | 2 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Karel Chlevišťan | TJ Odry | 587,0 |
2. | Jiří Staněk | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 581,0 |
3. | Lukáš Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 579,0 |
4. | Aleš Staněk | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 578,5 |
5. | Martin Marek | TJ Unie Hlubina | 576,3 |
6. | Jan Sedláček | Sokol Přemyslovice | 572,7 |
7. | Jaroslav Krejčí | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 571,0 |
8. | Michal Loučka | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 569,8 |
9. | Marek Frydrych | TJ Odry | 568,0 |
10. | Karel Zubalík | TJ Prostějov | 567,2 |
11. | Vojtěch Venclík | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 565,5 |
12. | Pavel Marek | TJ Unie Hlubina | 565,0 |
13. | Václav Švub | KK Zábřeh B | 563,2 |
14. | Zdeněk Macháček | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 560,8 |
15. | Jan Pernica | TJ Prostějov | 560,7 |
16. | Martin Pavič | TJ Odry | 560,5 |
17. | Jaroslav Tezzele | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 560,2 |
18. | Radek Grulich | Sokol Přemyslovice | 559,8 |
19. | Jiří Michálek | KK Zábřeh B | 559,0 |
20. | Petr Bracek | TJ Opava | 556,5 |
21. | Max Trunečka | TJ Prostějov | 556,3 |
22. | Eduard Tomek | Sokol Přemyslovice | 556,0 |
23. | Fridrich Péli | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 555,3 |
24. | Jonas Mückstein | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 553,5 |
25. | Tomáš Fraus | Sokol Přemyslovice | 551,5 |
26. | Miroslav Znojil | TJ Prostějov | 550,8 |
27. | Aleš Kohutek | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 550,5 |
28. | Bohuslav Čuba | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 549,5 |
29. | Jan Zaškolný | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 549,2 |
30. | Michal Klich | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 548,7 |
31. | Michal Blažek | TJ Opava | 547,5 |
32. | Michal Zatyko | TJ Unie Hlubina | 546,5 |
33. | Petr Pospíšilík | TJ Prostějov | 546,3 |
34. | Jiří Michalčík | KK Zábřeh B | 545,0 |
35. | Milan Jahn | TJ Opava | 544,0 |
36. | Přemysl Žáček | TJ Unie Hlubina | 541,0 |
37. | Karol Nitka | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 540,5 |
38. | Michal Kolář | Sokol Přemyslovice | 540,0 |
39. | Jan Körner | KK Zábřeh B | 539,7 |
40. | Josef Matušek | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 539,3 |
41. | Jiří Šoupal | Sokol Přemyslovice | 536,3 |
42. | Milan Kanda | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 534,7 |
43. | Michal Davidík | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 534,2 |
44. | Stanislav Sliwka | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 533,3 |
45. | David Janušík | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 533,3 |
46. | Petr Chlachula | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 532,7 |
47. | David Hendrych | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 531,7 |
48. | Bronislav Diviš | TJ Prostějov | 531,7 |
49. | Maciej Basista | TJ Opava | 531,5 |
50. | Tomáš Rechtoris | TJ Unie Hlubina | 531,2 |
51. | Miroslav Talášek | TJ Tatran Litovel | 531,0 |
52. | Ladislav Stárek | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 530,0 |
53. | Petr Dvorský | TJ Odry | 530,0 |
54. | Michal Pavič | TJ Odry | 529,7 |
55. | Jan Žídek | TJ Unie Hlubina | 527,8 |
56. | Daniel Ševčík st. | TJ Odry | 527,3 |
57. | Petr Basta | TJ Unie Hlubina | 527,0 |
58. | Josef Hendrych | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 525,7 |
59. | Kamil Axmann | TJ Tatran Litovel | 525,7 |
60. | František Baleka | TJ Tatran Litovel | 525,3 |
61. | Antonín Sochor | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 525,3 |
62. | Aleš Čapka | TJ Prostějov | 522,7 |
63. | Miroslav Štěpán | KK Zábřeh B | 519,5 |
64. | Tomáš Valíček | TJ Opava | 519,5 |
65. | Jiří Srovnal | KK Zábřeh B | 517,5 |
66. | Svatopluk Kříž | TJ Opava | 513,5 |
67. | Miroslav Sigmund | TJ Tatran Litovel | 510,3 |
68. | Martin Flídr | KK Zábřeh B | 505,0 |
69. | Petr Dankovič | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 504,0 |
70. | Luděk Zeman | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 504,0 |
71. | Martin Vitásek | KK Zábřeh B | 500,5 |
72. | Radek Hendrych | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 499,0 |
73. | Martin Bilíček | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 494,3 |
Libor Daňa | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 572,0 | |
Jan Fadrný | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 561,0 | |
Jan Sochor | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 549,0 | |
Ladislav Janáč | KK Jiskra Rýmařov | 546,0 | |
Roman Rolenc | TJ Prostějov | 545,0 | |
Ivan Říha | Sokol Přemyslovice | 543,0 | |
Petr Kuttler | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 534,0 | |
Karel Meissel | Sokol Přemyslovice | 534,0 | |
Jiří Fiala | TJ Tatran Litovel | 532,5 | |
Jiří Čamek | TJ Tatran Litovel | 530,5 | |
David Čulík | TJ Tatran Litovel | 525,0 | |
Vladimír Mánek | TJ Spartak Přerov ˝B˝ | 523,0 | |
Vladimír Kostka | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 523,0 | |
Petr Axmann | TJ Tatran Litovel | 517,0 | |
Pavel Močár | Sokol Přemyslovice | 513,0 | |
Robert Kučerka | TJ Horní Benešov ˝B˝ | 512,0 | |
Jiří Flídr | KK Zábřeh B | 511,0 | |
Jakub Mokoš | TJ Tatran Litovel | 494,0 | |
Vojtěch Zaškolný | TJ Sokol Bohumín | 492,5 | |
Otto Mückstein | TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice | 488,0 | |
Jiří Vrobel | TJ Tatran Litovel | 454,0 | |
Dušan Žouželka | TJ Tatran Litovel | 436,0 |