2. KLM B 2020/2021
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
HKK Olomouc | VKK Vsetín | So 19. 9. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | TJ Sokol Vracov | 5 : 3 | 3334 : 3312 |
KK Moravská Slávia Brno | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 7 : 1 | 3293 : 3158 |
TJ Horní Benešov A | KC Zlín | 5 : 3 | 3420 : 3386 |
KK Blansko | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 6 : 2 | 3306 : 3200 |
SK Kuželky Dubňany | TJ Spartak Přerov | 2 : 6 | 3314 : 3368 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Spartak Přerov | 6 | 4 |
2. | KC Zlín | 6 | 4 |
3. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 6 | 4 |
4. | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 6 | 4 |
5. | VKK Vsetín | 4 | 3 |
6. | TJ Horní Benešov A | 4 | 4 |
7. | TJ Sokol Vracov | 4 | 4 |
8. | KK Blansko | 4 | 4 |
9. | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 4 | 4 |
10. | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 2 | 4 |
11. | HKK Olomouc | 0 | 3 |
12. | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 0 | 4 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Michal Pytlík | TJ Spartak Přerov | 624,7 |
2. | Michal Albrecht | HKK Olomouc | 601,0 |
3. | Tomáš Žižlavský | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 589,0 |
4. | Vlastimil Bělíček | TJ Spartak Přerov | 585,2 |
5. | Milan Klika | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 580,0 |
6. | Radek Janás | KC Zlín | 577,8 |
7. | Miroslav Málek | KC Zlín | 576,7 |
8. | Petr Šindelář | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 573,8 |
9. | Pavel Polanský ml. | TJ Sokol Vracov | 573,3 |
10. | Radek Havran | HKK Olomouc | 572,7 |
11. | Kamil Bartoš | HKK Olomouc | 572,0 |
12. | Tomáš Koplík ml. | TJ Sokol Vracov | 571,0 |
13. | Jiří Ouhel | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 569,8 |
14. | Bronislav Fojtík | KC Zlín | 569,0 |
15. | Kamil Kubeša | TJ Horní Benešov A | 568,2 |
16. | Jakub Ouhel | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 567,8 |
17. | Pavel Košťál | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 566,5 |
18. | Martin Čihák | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 566,0 |
19. | David Plšek | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 565,7 |
20. | Jiří Hendrych | TJ Horní Benešov A | 564,2 |
21. | Petr Pavelka | TJ Spartak Přerov | 564,0 |
22. | Miroslav Petřek ml. | TJ Horní Benešov A | 563,8 |
23. | Jiří Divila | TJ Spartak Přerov | 563,3 |
24. | Karel Dúška | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 561,7 |
25. | Jiří Radil | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 561,5 |
26. | František Svoboda | TJ Sokol Vracov | 559,8 |
27. | Jakub Fabík | TJ Spartak Přerov | 559,7 |
28. | Stanislav Novák | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 556,0 |
29. | Jindřich Kolařík | KC Zlín | 555,5 |
30. | Tomáš Válka | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 555,3 |
31. | Libor Vančura | VKK Vsetín | 555,3 |
32. | Jakub Pleban | TJ Spartak Přerov | 555,3 |
33. | Jaromír Hendrych | HKK Olomouc | 554,7 |
34. | Ivo Hostinský | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 553,8 |
35. | Josef Černý | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 553,8 |
36. | Tomáš Novosad | VKK Vsetín | 553,0 |
37. | Pavel Antoš | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 552,8 |
38. | Jaroslav Fojtů | VKK Vsetín | 552,7 |
39. | Petr Sehnal | KK Blansko | 552,5 |
40. | Radim Abrahám | KC Zlín | 552,0 |
41. | Radek Šenkýř | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 551,3 |
42. | Roman Flek | KK Blansko | 551,3 |
43. | Zdeněk Černý | TJ Horní Benešov A | 550,8 |
44. | Milan Bělíček | VKK Vsetín | 549,5 |
45. | Karel Ivaniš | KC Zlín | 547,3 |
46. | Jakub Seniura | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 547,3 |
47. | Václav Kratochvíla | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 546,5 |
48. | Lubomír Matějíček | KC Zlín | 546,0 |
49. | Tomáš Hambálek | VKK Vsetín | 544,0 |
50. | Petr Havíř | KK Blansko | 543,0 |
51. | Vlastimil Skopalík | TJ Horní Benešov A | 542,3 |
52. | Tomáš Gaspar | TJ Sokol Vracov | 541,3 |
53. | Otakar Lukáč | KK Blansko | 540,5 |
54. | Roman Kindl | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 540,0 |
55. | Petr Polanský | TJ Sokol Vracov | 539,5 |
56. | Michal Huťa | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 539,0 |
57. | Marian Hošek | HKK Olomouc | 536,5 |
58. | Břetislav Sobota | HKK Olomouc | 536,5 |
59. | Vojtěch Šípek | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 536,0 |
60. | Radim Meluzín | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 534,8 |
61. | Jan Tužil | TJ Sokol Vracov | 534,3 |
62. | Ladislav Teplík | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 533,7 |
63. | Jakub Flek | KK Blansko | 531,2 |
64. | Jakub Hnát | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 526,2 |
65. | Daniel Bělíček | VKK Vsetín | 525,3 |
66. | David Kaluža | TJ Horní Benešov A | 521,5 |
67. | Zdeněk Kratochvíla | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 516,3 |
68. | Zoltán Bagári | VKK Vsetín | 515,0 |
69. | Jaroslav Šmejda | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 514,7 |
70. | Roman Janás | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 514,5 |
71. | Jiří Baslar | HKK Olomouc | 509,5 |
72. | Vladislav Pečinka | TJ Horní Benešov A | 496,0 |
73. | Ladislav Musil | KK Blansko | 490,0 |
Václav Rychtařík ml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 634,0 | |
Aleš Gaspar | TJ Sokol Vracov | 580,0 | |
Pavel Holomek | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 567,0 | |
Pavel Ježek | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 564,5 | |
Jiří Brouček | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 556,0 | |
Petr Gálus | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 553,0 | |
Radim Máca | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 544,0 | |
Ladislav Urbánek | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 541,0 | |
Milan Sekanina | HKK Olomouc | 540,0 | |
Antonín Kratochvíla | SK Kuželky Dubňany | 538,5 | |
David Dúška | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 535,5 | |
Roman Porubský | KK Blansko | 526,5 | |
David Janušík | TJ Spartak Přerov | 522,0 | |
Boštjan Pen | KK Moravská Slávia Brno | 521,0 | |
Václav Buřil | TJ Start Rychnov n. Kn. | 519,0 | |
Jaromír Šula | TJ Sokol Husovice B | 505,0 |