2. KLZ B 2019/2020
16. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Luhačovice | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 6 : 2 | 3146 : 2990 |
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | KK Slovan Rosice B | 5 : 3 | 3128 : 3076 |
KK Šumperk | KK Vyškov | 6 : 2 | 3252 : 3244 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Slovan Rosice B | 23 | 15 |
2. | KK Vyškov | 22 | 14 |
3. | TJ Sokol Husovice | 13 | 13 |
4. | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 13 | 15 |
5. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 11 | 15 |
6. | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 10 | 14 |
7. | KK Šumperk | 8 | 14 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Eva Dosedlová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 559,1 |
2. | Hana Stehlíková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 558,2 |
3. | Kateřina Zapletalová | KK Šumperk | 549,2 |
4. | Gabriela Helisová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 547,2 |
5. | Eva Wendl | KK Slovan Rosice B | 546,7 |
6. | Pavla Fialová | KK Vyškov | 545,8 |
7. | Simona Koreňová | KK Vyškov | 542,2 |
8. | Šárka Nováková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 540,1 |
9. | Kateřina Fryštacká | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 540,0 |
10. | Zuzana Štěrbová | KK Vyškov | 539,4 |
11. | Monika Niklová | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 536,6 |
12. | Barbora Bártková | KK Slovan Rosice B | 535,3 |
13. | Lucie Oriňáková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 534,0 |
14. | Markéta Gabrhelová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 533,5 |
15. | Růžena Smrčková | KK Šumperk | 533,5 |
16. | Lucie Kelpenčevová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 532,8 |
17. | Šárka Palková | KK Slovan Rosice B | 531,4 |
18. | Petra Dosedlová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 530,3 |
19. | Romana Valová | KK Šumperk | 529,2 |
20. | Lenka Hrdinová | KK Vyškov | 526,3 |
21. | Blanka Sedláková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 524,9 |
22. | Monika Hubíková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 524,4 |
23. | Aneta Ondovčáková | KK Slovan Rosice B | 523,6 |
24. | Lenka Hanušová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 521,2 |
25. | Martina Dosedlová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 520,9 |
26. | Adéla Příhodová | KK Šumperk | 520,6 |
27. | Ludmila Pančochová | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 520,5 |
28. | Katrin Valuchová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 520,0 |
29. | Renata Mikulcová st. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 518,5 |
30. | Tereza Nová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 518,4 |
31. | Monika Tilšerová | KK Vyškov | 517,7 |
32. | Michaela Varmužová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 515,6 |
33. | Hana Krajíčková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 514,4 |
34. | Hana Konečná | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 506,4 |
35. | Lenka Kričinská | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 504,1 |
36. | Hana Jáňová | KK Šumperk | 503,9 |
37. | Andrea Katriňáková | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 500,3 |
38. | Soňa Ženčáková | KK Šumperk | 488,5 |
39. | Hana Jonášková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 486,7 |
40. | Helena Konečná | TJ Sokol Luhačovice | 470,5 |
41. | Marta Zavřelová | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 469,1 |
Eliška Kubáčková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 550,0 | |
Anna Štraufová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 545,5 | |
Michaela Kouřilová | KK Vyškov | 541,9 | |
Jana Vejmolová | KK Vyškov | 540,5 | |
Monika Anderová | KK Vyškov | 538,0 | |
Kateřina Petková | KK Šumperk | 533,0 | |
Ilona Olšáková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 531,5 | |
Ludmila Mederová | KK Šumperk | 527,4 | |
Eva Putnová | KK Slovan Rosice B | 522,3 | |
Romana Sedlářová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 521,5 | |
Lucie Trávníčková | KK Vyškov | 520,2 | |
Renáta Mikulcová ml. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 503,5 | |
Tereza Vidlářová | KK Vyškov | 503,3 | |
Libuše Strachotová | KK Šumperk | 500,0 | |
Tereza Kalavská | KK Slovan Rosice B | 498,3 | |
Radka Šindelářová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 491,6 | |
Eliška Novotná | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 488,0 | |
Martina Hájková | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 487,9 | |
Denisa Honzová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 484,0 | |
Pavlína Březinová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 481,0 | |
Veronika Dufková | TJ Sokol Husovice | 473,8 | |
Marcela Příhodová | KK Šumperk | 466,5 | |
Lenka Indrová | KK Mor.Slávia Brno | 464,0 | |
Jitka Bětíková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 458,0 | |
Radka Rosendorfová | TJ Sokol Husovice | 448,0 |