Jihočeský KP DOROST 2019/2020
4. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice A | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 0 : 2 | 1149 : 1249 |
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 0 : 2 | 1105 : 1200 |
KK Lokomotiva Tábor | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 0 : 2 | 1011 : 1067 |
TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | Kuželky Borovany | 2 : 0 | 1096 : 985 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 24 | 13 |
2. | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 22 | 13 |
3. | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 20 | 13 |
4. | Kuželky Borovany | 14 | 13 |
5. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 8 | 13 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice A | 6 | 13 |
7. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 6 | 13 |
8. | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 4 | 13 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Chmel | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 420,7 |
2. | Tomáš Balko | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 409,1 |
3. | David Koželuh | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice A | 405,6 |
4. | Jan Koriták | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 404,2 |
5. | Marek Kopta | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 401,0 |
6. | Jan Kouba | Kuželky Borovany | 398,0 |
7. | Nikola Kroupová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 394,9 |
8. | Vít Šebestík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 394,2 |
9. | Ondřej Sysel | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 390,6 |
10. | Vojtěch Frdlík | Kuželky Borovany | 387,2 |
11. | Adam Hanousek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 385,3 |
12. | Marie Myslivcová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 379,5 |
13. | Jan Hess | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 374,7 |
14. | Zuzka Tranová | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice A | 374,2 |
15. | Leona Havlová | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 369,3 |
16. | Martin Klíma | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 369,0 |
17. | Karolína Marková | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 367,7 |
18. | Jan Mol | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 357,6 |
19. | Pavel Fritz | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 353,9 |
20. | Daniela Matoušková | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice A | 351,4 |
21. | Vojtěch Polák | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 348,4 |
22. | Nela Koptová | TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 347,1 |
23. | Matěj Budoš | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 346,0 |
24. | Karel Beleš | Kuželky Borovany | 338,8 |
25. | Karolína Šedivá | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 335,3 |
26. | Eliška Rysová | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 332,6 |
27. | Adam Oktábec | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 324,1 |
28. | Viola Violová | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice A | 319,9 |
29. | Victorie Beníschková | TJ Lokomotiva České Velenice B | 269,9 |
Michal Baudyš | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 451,0 | |
Jan Kotnauer | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 414,0 | |
Julie Kortusová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 394,0 | |
Petra Aldorfová | Kuželky Borovany | 378,9 | |
Natálie Lojdová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 373,3 | |
Tomáš Suchánek | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 349,5 | |
Matyáš Krmela | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 343,5 | |
Ondřej Plzák | Kuželky Borovany | 342,2 | |
Rostislav Solkan | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 330,7 | |
Martin Hozman | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 319,8 | |
Viktor Stuchlík | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 318,1 | |
Šimon Šebestík | TJ Dynamo České Budějovice | 302,0 | |
Eliška Brychtová | TJ Sokol Nové Hrady | 286,0 |