Okresní přebor Ostrava 2019/2020
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
-- volný los -- | TJ VOKD Poruba C | So 29. 2. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín F | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 6 : 2 | 2321 : 2309 |
SKK Ostrava C | TJ Michalkovice B | 5,5 : 2,5 | 2359 : 2322 |
TJ Sokol Bohumín D | SKK Ostrava B | 7 : 1 | 2437 : 2407 |
TJ Unie Hlubina E | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 2 : 6 | 2211 : 2380 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 22 | 13 |
2. | SKK Ostrava B | 20 | 14 |
3. | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 17 | 13 |
4. | SKK Ostrava C | 17 | 14 |
5. | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 12 | 12 |
6. | TJ Michalkovice B | 11 | 13 |
7. | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 10 | 13 |
8. | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 5 | 13 |
9. | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 4 | 13 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 439,6 |
2. | Lukáš Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 431,9 |
3. | Petr Kuttler | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 428,9 |
4. | Michal Blinka | SKK Ostrava C | 426,4 |
5. | Jiří Koloděj | SKK Ostrava B | 424,0 |
6. | Tomáš Polášek | SKK Ostrava B | 414,5 |
7. | Lubomír Richter | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 414,4 |
8. | Rudolf Riezner | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 412,2 |
9. | Michaela Černá | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 411,8 |
10. | Josef Jurášek | TJ Michalkovice B | 411,2 |
11. | Richard Šimek | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 407,0 |
12. | Jáchym Kratoš | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 406,8 |
13. | Petr Řepecký | TJ Michalkovice B | 403,2 |
14. | Miroslav Koloděj | SKK Ostrava B | 401,3 |
15. | Veronika Rybářová | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 401,1 |
16. | Jaroslav Čapek | SKK Ostrava B | 397,0 |
17. | Roman Klímek | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 396,5 |
18. | František Deingruber | SKK Ostrava C | 396,4 |
19. | Ondřej Kohutek | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 396,2 |
20. | Jan Ščerba | TJ Michalkovice B | 396,0 |
21. | Andrea Rojová | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 394,5 |
22. | Miroslav Heczko | SKK Ostrava C | 394,3 |
23. | David Zahradník | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 394,0 |
24. | Miroslava Ševčíková | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 392,1 |
25. | Miroslav Paloc | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 391,8 |
26. | Pavlína Krayzelová | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 391,6 |
27. | Karel Kudela | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 390,9 |
28. | Markéta Kohutková | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 389,5 |
29. | Günter Cviner | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 388,6 |
30. | Vladimír Sládek | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 388,4 |
31. | Antonín Chalcář | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 388,3 |
32. | Antonín Žídek | TJ Michalkovice B | 387,9 |
33. | Petr Lembard | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 387,8 |
34. | Jaroslav Hrabuška | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 387,5 |
35. | Radovan Kysučan | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 387,4 |
36. | Martin Gužík | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 387,2 |
37. | Pavel Gerlich | SKK Ostrava B | 386,0 |
38. | Michal Borák | TJ Michalkovice B | 385,2 |
39. | Ladislav Štafa | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 384,9 |
40. | Radek Říman | TJ Michalkovice B | 384,1 |
41. | Zdeněk Franěk | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 383,7 |
42. | Jan Petrovič | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 381,4 |
43. | Jiří Břeska | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 381,3 |
44. | Miroslav Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 380,4 |
45. | Hana Zaškolná | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 379,0 |
46. | Jiří Toman | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 377,3 |
47. | Pavel Rybář | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 374,6 |
48. | Libor Mendlík | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 374,5 |
49. | Martin Ševčík | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 374,0 |
50. | Daniel Herák | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 373,7 |
51. | Miroslav Futerko | SKK Ostrava C | 373,6 |
52. | Jiří Adamus | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 371,0 |
53. | Vlastimil Pacut | TJ Sokol Bohumín D | 368,5 |
54. | Rostislav Hrbáč | SKK Ostrava B | 367,1 |
55. | Blažena Kolodějová | SKK Ostrava B | 366,4 |
56. | Janka Sliwková | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 346,6 |
57. | František Modlitba | TJ Sokol Bohumín E | 336,3 |
58. | David Mičúnek | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 311,7 |
59. | Ondřej Valošek | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 303,9 |
David Stareček | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 424,0 | |
Jan Stuś | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 414,5 | |
Martin Ferenčík | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 411,7 | |
Lenka Raabová | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 389,0 | |
Helena Martinčáková | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 386,3 | |
Petr Stareček | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 385,0 | |
Jiří Číž | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 381,8 | |
Oldřich Stolařík | SKK Ostrava C | 376,3 | |
Jiří Franek | TJ Michalkovice B | 375,5 | |
Petr Jurášek | TJ Michalkovice B | 375,0 | |
Radomíra Kašková | TJ Michalkovice B | 374,5 | |
Vojtěch Turlej | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 370,5 | |
Josef Navalaný | TJ Unie Hlubina C | 366,0 | |
Ladislav Šústal | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 352,5 | |
David Teichman | TJ Michalkovice B | 341,5 | |
Hana Hájková | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 340,0 | |
Vladimír Malovaný | SKK Ostrava C | 329,0 | |
Petr Říman | TJ Michalkovice B | 321,3 | |
Henryk Bury | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 317,0 | |
Libor Radomský | TJ VOKD Poruba C | 316,0 | |
Adam Klištinec | TJ Unie Hlubina E | 282,0 | |
Daniela Adamčíková | TJ Sokol Bohumín F | 267,0 |