Krajská soutěž Vysočiny A 2019/2020
7. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 5 : 1 | 1644 : 1606 |
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 0,5 : 5,5 | 1551 : 1758 |
KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 5 : 1 | 1685 : 1514 |
-- volný los -- | -- volný los -- | So 2. 11. 2019 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | 20 | 11 |
2. | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 17 | 11 |
3. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 12 | 12 |
4. | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 9 | 12 |
5. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 5 | 11 |
6. | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 5 | 11 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav Kropáček | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 426,7 |
2. | Stanislav Šafránek | KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | 424,5 |
3. | Milan Kalivoda | -- volný los -- | 416,9 |
4. | Igor Vrubel | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 415,4 |
5. | Zdeňka Vytisková | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 414,9 |
6. | Jan Pošusta | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 413,3 |
7. | Otakar Rataj | KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | 413,3 |
8. | Ondřej Votápek | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 412,2 |
9. | Vítězslav Kovář | -- volný los -- | 405,8 |
10. | Martin Zich | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 405,8 |
11. | Alena Izsofová | KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | 404,1 |
12. | Ludmila Landkamerová | -- volný los -- | 404,1 |
13. | František Housa | KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | 402,4 |
14. | Pavel Vazač | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 399,3 |
15. | Luboš Novotný | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 398,9 |
16. | Josefína Vytisková | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 398,1 |
17. | Kateřina Kucírková | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 395,2 |
18. | Jiří Rychtařík | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 394,4 |
19. | Michal Chvála | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 392,0 |
20. | David Schober st. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 389,6 |
21. | Petra Schoberová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 380,3 |
22. | Petr Kejval | KK Slavoj Žirovnice C | 379,8 |
23. | David Fára | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 379,8 |
24. | Václav Brávek | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 377,5 |
25. | Pavel Vodička | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 376,2 |
26. | Aleš Schober | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 372,0 |
27. | Pavel Rysl | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 372,0 |
28. | Jan Novotný | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 368,7 |
29. | Jaroslav Vácha | -- volný los -- | 364,3 |
30. | Jiří Poduška | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 363,8 |
31. | Jiří Buzek | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 354,0 |
Ondřej Kohout | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 442,0 | |
David Schober ml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 432,6 | |
Nikola Kučerová | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C | 424,0 | |
Jiří Rozkošný | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 420,7 | |
Pavel Míka | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 399,3 | |
Irena Machyánová | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 388,1 | |
Filip Tejrovský | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 385,0 | |
Michal Zeman | TJ Sokol Cetoraz B | 385,0 | |
Pavel Vaníček | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 384,4 | |
Jan Vintr | -- volný los -- | 379,5 | |
Jitka Mrázková | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 378,0 | |
Aleš Pokorný | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 375,0 | |
Eliška Ouhelová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou C | 374,5 | |
Andrea Dvořáková | TJ Spartak Pelhřimov E | 365,8 | |
Iva Holasová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou D | 355,7 |