1.KLD C 2019/2020
6. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Centropen Dačice | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 0 : 2 | 1631 : 1711 |
TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 0 : 2 | 1536 : 1542 |
KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 0 : 2 | 1591 : 1648 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK PSJ Jihlava | 20 | 12 |
2. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 16 | 12 |
3. | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 16 | 12 |
4. | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 12 | 12 |
5. | TJ Centropen Dačice | 10 | 12 |
6. | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 6 | 12 |
7. | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 4 | 12 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Novák | KK PSJ Jihlava | 568,5 |
2. | Jan Novák | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 564,3 |
3. | Lukáš Dúška | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 560,3 |
4. | Jiří Novotný | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 550,8 |
5. | Matyáš Stránský | KK PSJ Jihlava | 547,4 |
6. | Klára Křížová | TJ Centropen Dačice | 543,6 |
7. | Jan Škrampal | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 541,3 |
8. | Martin Čopák | KK PSJ Jihlava | 538,4 |
9. | Tomáš Dejmek | KK PSJ Jihlava | 537,8 |
10. | Martin Jinda | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 532,2 |
11. | David Schober ml. | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 532,2 |
12. | Lukáš Holý | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 532,0 |
13. | David Holý | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 530,3 |
14. | Tomáš Kopáček | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 526,6 |
15. | Veronika Brtníková | TJ Centropen Dačice | 526,0 |
16. | Šárka Aujezdská | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 524,5 |
17. | Petra Mertlová | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 522,4 |
18. | Tereza Křížová | TJ Centropen Dačice | 519,0 |
19. | Jolana Jelínková | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 518,5 |
20. | Anna Večeřová | TJ Lokomotiva Č. Velenice | 513,5 |
21. | Thea Petrů | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 512,7 |
22. | Jan Neuvirt | TJ Centropen Dačice | 512,0 |
23. | Patrik Berka | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 506,2 |
24. | Karolína Filakovská | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 496,7 |
Kamila Jirsová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 556,0 | |
Michal Baudyš | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 545,0 | |
Barbora Švédová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 541,2 | |
Jaroslav Nedoma | KK PSJ Jihlava | 532,5 | |
Martin Hlaváč | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 531,9 | |
Darja Novotná | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 526,1 | |
Filip Mikuláštík | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 518,5 | |
Pavel Tomek | KK PSJ Jihlava | 516,0 | |
Jakub Stuchlík | TJ Centropen Dačice | 501,5 | |
František Šotola | TJ Jiskra Nová Bystřice | 498,0 | |
Lukáš Bambula | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 483,0 | |
Vít Beranovský | TJ Centropen Dačice | 481,0 | |
Marie Myslivcová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 480,5 | |
Kristýna Nováková | KK Hilton Sezimovo Ústí | 479,8 | |
Jan Podhradský | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 474,0 | |
Eliška Ouhelová | TJ Slovan Kamenice nad Lipou | 469,0 | |
Natálie Lojdová | KK Lokomotiva Tábor | 457,0 |