Zlínská krajská soutěž 2019/2020
19. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Bojkovice Krons C | TJ Chropyně | So 14. 3. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Machová C | -- volný los -- | So 14. 3. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Spartak Hluk B | VKK Vsetín D | So 14. 3. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
KC Zlín D | TJ Spartak Hluk A | So 14. 3. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | KK Kroměříž B | Pá 13. 3. 2020 16.30 | 0 : 0 |
SC Bylnice B | KK Kroměříž C | So 14. 3. 2020 17.30 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Chropyně | 31 | 17 |
2. | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 22 | 17 |
3. | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 18 | 16 |
4. | SC Bylnice B | 18 | 17 |
5. | VKK Vsetín D | 17 | 15 |
6. | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 17 | 16 |
7. | TJ Sokol Machová C | 15 | 17 |
8. | KK Kroměříž B | 14 | 16 |
9. | KC Zlín D | 11 | 15 |
10. | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 9 | 16 |
11. | KK Kroměříž C | 6 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Milan Skopal | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 424,5 |
2. | Eva Hajdová | VKK Vsetín D | 421,4 |
3. | Dita Stratilová | VKK Vsetín D | 420,9 |
4. | Adam Grebeníček | TJ Sokol Machová C | 420,9 |
5. | David Hanke | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 420,6 |
6. | Ondřej Kelíšek | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 418,4 |
7. | Ladislav Strnad | SC Bylnice B | 412,6 |
8. | Lenka Krejčířová | TJ Chropyně | 412,1 |
9. | Richard Mikeš | TJ Chropyně | 411,2 |
10. | Milan Podaný | TJ Chropyně | 409,9 |
11. | Ludvík Jurásek | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 409,9 |
12. | Zdeněk Kočíř | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 404,9 |
13. | Josef Benek | TJ Sokol Machová C | 404,0 |
14. | Dominik Slavíček | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 403,9 |
15. | Jiří Pospíšil | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 402,5 |
16. | Miroslav Macega | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 402,0 |
17. | Josef Vaculík | KK Kroměříž B | 400,2 |
18. | Oldřich Křen | KK Kroměříž C | 399,4 |
19. | Miroslav Ševeček | TJ Sokol Machová C | 396,9 |
20. | Petr Foltýn | VKK Vsetín D | 394,8 |
21. | Michal Kuchařík | TJ Chropyně | 394,7 |
22. | Ondřej Novák | SC Bylnice B | 393,8 |
23. | Eva Kyseláková | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 393,4 |
24. | Miroslav Nožička | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 393,0 |
25. | Věra Skoumalová | KC Zlín D | 388,3 |
26. | Stanislav Poledňák | KK Kroměříž B | 388,1 |
27. | Jaroslav Krejčíř | TJ Chropyně | 384,4 |
28. | Pavel Polišenský | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 383,1 |
29. | Jan Bambuch | KK Kroměříž C | 381,9 |
30. | Martin Novotný | KK Kroměříž B | 380,0 |
31. | Tomáš Indra | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 378,5 |
32. | Pavel Vyskočil | KK Kroměříž B | 378,4 |
33. | Vladimír Čech | KC Zlín D | 378,1 |
34. | Zdeněk Rybnikář | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 377,8 |
35. | Radmila Spurná | KK Kroměříž C | 374,2 |
36. | Michal Pecl | SC Bylnice B | 370,7 |
37. | Miroslav Šopík | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 370,6 |
38. | Karel Skoumal | KC Zlín D | 369,5 |
39. | František Nedopil | KK Kroměříž B | 366,7 |
40. | Karel Večeřa | KC Zlín D | 357,6 |
41. | Roman Škrabal | TJ Sokol Machová C | 352,9 |
42. | Kateřina Spurná | KK Kroměříž C | 352,1 |
43. | Roman Prachař | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 348,3 |
44. | Jiří Hanák | TJ Sokol Machová C | 328,5 |
45. | Vladimíra Strnková | SC Bylnice B | 328,3 |
46. | Antonín Strnad | SC Bylnice B | 320,3 |
Petra Gottwaldová | VKK Vsetín D | 449,0 | |
Jan Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 432,1 | |
Jakub Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 424,3 | |
Petr Dlouhý | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 411,2 | |
Margita Fryštacká | TJ Sokol Machová C | 408,1 | |
Roman Machálek | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 400,7 | |
Luděk Novák | SC Bylnice B | 399,5 | |
Lucie Hanzelová | VKK Vsetín D | 396,2 | |
Lenka Farkašovská | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 392,3 | |
Miroslav Janků | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 390,5 | |
Marie Hnilicová | KC Zlín D | 388,0 | |
Michal Růžička | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 386,4 | |
Jan Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 383,0 | |
Hana Polišenská | KC Zlín D | 379,3 | |
Evžen Štětkař | KC Zlín D | 378,0 | |
Jan Hastík | TJ Sokol Machová C | 377,0 | |
Matěj Čunek | KC Zlín D | 372,5 | |
Petr Buksa | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 371,5 | |
Jan Křižka | TJ Bojkovice Krons C | 365,1 | |
Jan Trlica | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 364,7 | |
Radek Hajda | VKK Vsetín D | 360,4 | |
Oldřich Žák | TJ Sokol Machová C | 357,5 | |
Kateřina Ondrouchová | TJ Slavia Kroměříž B | 356,0 | |
Adéla Foltýnová | VKK Vsetín D | 355,0 | |
Anna Nožičková | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 348,0 | |
Viktor Vaculík | KK Kroměříž B | 342,0 | |
Rudolf Kadlečík | KC Zlín D | 338,0 | |
Tomáš Galuška | TJ Spartak Hluk A | 335,2 | |
Věra Čechová | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 329,0 | |
Tereza Hanáčková | KC Zlín D | 299,0 | |
Romana Kočířová | TJ Spartak Hluk B | 231,0 |