Krajský přebor KV 2019/2020
10. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
Sokol Teplá | Kuželky Aš C | 12 : 4 | 2408 : 2365 |
Kuželky Aš B | Slavia K.Vary | 12 : 4 | 2607 : 2478 |
TJ Lomnice C | Slovan KV C | 6 : 10 | 2458 : 2507 |
SKK K.Vary B | TJ Lomnice D | 14 : 2 | 2461 : 2404 |
TJ Šabina | Loko Cheb C | 16 : 0 | 2486 : 2225 |
TJ Lomnice B | TJ Jáchymov B | 4 : 12 | 2393 : 2417 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Šabina | 29 | 18 |
2. | Kuželky Aš B | 28 | 18 |
3. | TJ Jáchymov B | 24 | 18 |
4. | Loko Cheb C | 22 | 18 |
5. | TJ Lomnice C | 20 | 19 |
6. | Sokol Teplá | 19 | 18 |
7. | SKK K.Vary B | 18 | 18 |
8. | TJ Lomnice B | 17 | 18 |
9. | Slavia K.Vary | 14 | 18 |
10. | Slovan KV C | 14 | 18 |
11. | Kuželky Aš C | 8 | 18 |
12. | TJ Lomnice D | 5 | 19 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ivan Žaloudík | SKK K.Vary B | 439,7 |
2. | Jozef Vaško | Slavia K.Vary | 438,1 |
3. | Miroslav Handšuh | Slovan KV C | 435,4 |
4. | Martina Pospíšilová | Kuželky Aš B | 435,1 |
5. | Marcel Toužimský | Slovan KV C | 433,9 |
6. | Radek Cimbala | Slavia K.Vary | 430,9 |
7. | Rudolf Štěpanovský | TJ Lomnice B | 429,1 |
8. | Tomáš Seidl | TJ Šabina | 427,8 |
9. | Martin Mojžíš | Slavia K.Vary | 426,4 |
10. | Jaromír Černý | TJ Šabina | 425,4 |
11. | Stanislav Pelc | TJ Jáchymov B | 424,1 |
12. | Eduard Seidl | TJ Šabina | 423,6 |
13. | Miroslav Pešťák | Sokol Teplá | 423,6 |
14. | Tereza Štursová | TJ Lomnice B | 422,8 |
15. | Radek Cholopov | TJ Lomnice B | 421,4 |
16. | Miroslava Boková | Sokol Teplá | 421,2 |
17. | Václav Vieweg | Kuželky Aš B | 421,1 |
18. | František Seidl | TJ Šabina | 421,0 |
19. | Václav Zeman | SKK K.Vary B | 420,8 |
20. | Pavel Boháč | SKK K.Vary B | 420,0 |
21. | Dagmar Jedličková | Kuželky Aš B | 419,0 |
22. | Vladimír Maxa | TJ Jáchymov B | 418,6 |
23. | Pavel Přerost | TJ Lomnice B | 418,0 |
24. | Lubomír Hromada | TJ Lomnice C | 417,9 |
25. | Růžena Kovačíková | TJ Lomnice C | 417,1 |
26. | Luboš Axamský | Sokol Teplá | 416,8 |
27. | Ondřej Černohous | Slavia K.Vary | 416,4 |
28. | Jiří Velek | Sokol Teplá | 416,4 |
29. | Zuzana Kožíšková | TJ Lomnice B | 415,3 |
30. | Zdeněk Chvátal | TJ Lomnice B | 415,2 |
31. | Václav Mašek | Kuželky Aš B | 414,8 |
32. | Václav Veselý | Kuželky Aš B | 414,5 |
33. | Věra Martincová | TJ Lomnice B | 414,1 |
34. | Miroslava Poláčková | Sokol Teplá | 413,3 |
35. | Jiří Flejšar | TJ Lomnice C | 413,3 |
36. | Vítězslav Vodehnal | SKK K.Vary B | 411,5 |
37. | Luděk Kratochvíl | Kuželky Aš B | 411,4 |
38. | Marek Zvěřina | TJ Šabina | 410,5 |
39. | Filip Maňák | TJ Lomnice C | 409,9 |
40. | Jitka Laudátová | Kuželky Aš C | 408,9 |
41. | Štefan Mrenica | TJ Jáchymov B | 408,5 |
42. | Vladislav Urban | Kuželky Aš B | 407,7 |
43. | Přemysl Krůta | TJ Lomnice C | 407,6 |
44. | Miroslav Budil | Loko Cheb C | 407,0 |
45. | Petr Lidmila | TJ Lomnice C | 406,9 |
46. | Radek Plechatý | TJ Lomnice D | 406,6 |
47. | Jiří Šafr | Slovan KV C | 406,5 |
48. | Bohumil Vyleťal | Loko Cheb C | 406,4 |
49. | Martina Sobotková | SKK K.Vary B | 404,3 |
50. | Ladislav Martínek | TJ Jáchymov B | 404,0 |
51. | Pavlína Stašová | Slovan KV C | 403,9 |
52. | Eva Nováčková | Loko Cheb C | 403,6 |
53. | Vladimír Lukeš | TJ Jáchymov B | 403,5 |
54. | Petr Janda | TJ Lomnice C | 403,4 |
55. | Jiří Šeda | TJ Jáchymov B | 402,2 |
56. | Pavel Kučera | TJ Šabina | 401,1 |
57. | Kateřina Klierová | TJ Lomnice D | 401,0 |
58. | Jiří Beneš ml. | TJ Šabina | 399,6 |
59. | Bronislava Hánělová | SKK K.Vary B | 399,4 |
60. | Vladimír Veselý ml. | Kuželky Aš C | 398,6 |
61. | Libuše Korbelová | TJ Lomnice D | 397,6 |
62. | Ota Laudát | Kuželky Aš C | 395,7 |
63. | Ladislav Urban | SKK K.Vary B | 395,4 |
64. | Štefan Cimbala | Slavia K.Vary | 394,3 |
65. | Jana Hamrová | Loko Cheb C | 393,6 |
66. | Vladimír Míšanek | Kuželky Aš C | 393,5 |
67. | Jan Mandák | Sokol Teplá | 392,8 |
68. | Ota Maršát ml. | Kuželky Aš C | 392,6 |
69. | Lucie Maněnová | TJ Lomnice D | 389,1 |
70. | Hanuš Slavík | TJ Lomnice D | 388,1 |
71. | Vlastimil Čegan | TJ Jáchymov B | 387,2 |
72. | Jiří Gabriško | SKK K.Vary B | 386,5 |
73. | Jaroslava Chlupová | Slovan KV C | 384,2 |
74. | Josef Zvěřina | TJ Lomnice D | 382,5 |
75. | Petr Málek | Loko Cheb C | 382,2 |
76. | Pavel Pokorný | Loko Cheb C | 378,4 |
77. | Jiří Plavec | Kuželky Aš C | 378,0 |
78. | Vladimír Černohous | Slavia K.Vary | 377,5 |
79. | Michaela Čejková | Slovan KV C | 377,1 |
80. | Zdeňka Zmeškalová | Slovan KV C | 368,2 |
81. | Rostislav Milota | Sokol Teplá | 365,2 |
Rudolf Schimmer | TJ Lomnice C | 452,0 | |
Jiří Nováček | Loko Cheb C | 444,3 | |
Lucie Vajdíková | TJ Lomnice B | 430,8 | |
Michaela Heidlerová | TJ Lomnice D | 430,0 | |
Daniel Furch | TJ Lomnice C | 430,0 | |
Jaromír Valenta | Sokol Teplá | 421,8 | |
Blanka Pešková | SKK K.Vary B | 421,0 | |
Václav Pilař | Kuželky Aš C | 419,1 | |
Luděk Stříž | Slovan KV C | 417,7 | |
Gerhard Brandl | TJ Šabina | 414,3 | |
Josef Chrastil | Loko Cheb C | 414,0 | |
Ludvík Maňák | TJ Lomnice D | 413,0 | |
Miroslav Vlček | TJ Jáchymov B | 410,5 | |
Robert Žalud | Slovan KV C | 410,2 | |
Daniel Hussar | Loko Cheb C | 407,0 | |
Ivan Rambousek | Loko Cheb C | 406,0 | |
Albert Kupčík | TJ Lomnice C | 404,1 | |
Monika Maněnová | TJ Lomnice C | 401,0 | |
Jiří Beneš | TJ Šabina | 400,0 | |
Václav Čechura | SKK K.Vary B | 399,8 | |
Silva Čedíková | TJ Lomnice D | 397,0 | |
Lucie Kožíšková | TJ Lomnice B | 397,0 | |
Zdeněk Chmel | Slavia K.Vary | 395,2 | |
Ivona Mašková | Kuželky Aš C | 393,0 | |
Zdeněk Frydrýn | Slavia K.Vary | 384,5 | |
Jaroslav Bendák | TJ Lomnice C | 380,7 | |
Iva Knesplová Koubková | TJ Lomnice C | 369,0 | |
František Repčík | Kuželky Aš C | 362,2 | |
Jana Lukášková | Sokol Teplá | 362,0 | |
Václav Basl | TJ Lomnice D | 345,5 | |
Juraj Šándor | TJ Jáchymov B | 340,0 | |
Sabina Heroldová | TJ Jáchymov B | 333,0 | |
Luboš Kožíšek | TJ Lomnice C | 326,0 | |
Jiří Klier | TJ Lomnice B | 320,0 | |
Vladimír Štýber | Slovan KV C | 280,0 |