Východočeská soutěž skupina B 2019/2020
1. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Kuželky Přelouč B | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 10 : 2 | 1668 : 1514 |
Náchod C | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 10 : 2 | 1644 : 1477 |
TJ Červený Kostelec C | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 10 : 2 | 1552 : 1427 |
SKK Náchod D | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 10 : 2 | 1715 : 1683 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SKK Náchod D | 25 | 14 |
2. | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 20 | 14 |
3. | Náchod C | 19 | 14 |
4. | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 19 | 14 |
5. | TJ Červený Kostelec C | 12 | 14 |
6. | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 10 | 14 |
7. | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 7 | 14 |
8. | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 0 | 14 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Miroslav Skala | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 441,4 |
2. | Robert Petera | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 437,5 |
3. | František Adamů st. | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 437,3 |
4. | Dana Adamů | SKK Náchod D | 437,0 |
5. | Jiří Prokop | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 433,6 |
6. | Jiří Tesař | SKK Náchod D | 429,2 |
7. | Stanislav Nosek | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 426,8 |
8. | Zdeněk Kejzlar | TJ Červený Kostelec C | 426,1 |
9. | Miroslav Tomeš | SKK Náchod D | 422,7 |
10. | Vojtěch Kollert | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 422,2 |
11. | František Adamů ml. | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 421,8 |
12. | Jindřich Kašpar | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 417,7 |
13. | Antonín Martinec | Náchod C | 417,3 |
14. | Jaroslav Tomášek | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 417,3 |
15. | Jiří Doucha st. | Náchod C | 416,8 |
16. | Milan Hurdálek | Náchod C | 408,4 |
17. | Antonín Baďura | Náchod C | 406,8 |
18. | Jaroslav Havlas | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 406,0 |
19. | Kamil Mýl | TJ Červený Kostelec D | 404,3 |
20. | Pavel Janko | TJ Červený Kostelec C | 403,8 |
21. | Antonín Škoda | TJ Červený Kostelec C | 403,7 |
22. | Petr Zeman | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 403,1 |
23. | Jaroslav Dlohoška | SKK Náchod D | 396,8 |
24. | Zdeněk Zahálka | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 396,5 |
25. | Alena Prokopová | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 394,9 |
26. | Josef Suchomel | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 392,5 |
27. | Irena Šrajerová | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 389,3 |
28. | Zlata Hornychová | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 387,4 |
29. | Jiří Machač | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 383,9 |
30. | Václav Prokop | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 370,7 |
31. | Martina Přibylová | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 370,6 |
32. | Tomáš Ladnar | TJ Červený Kostelec C | 367,7 |
33. | Jaroslav Salaba | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 359,5 |
34. | Aleš Kovář | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 346,8 |
35. | Tomáš Víšek | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 346,7 |
36. | Luděk Vohralík | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 321,0 |
37. | Milan Seidl | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 311,3 |
Jan Gintar | SKK Náchod D | 432,3 | |
Miloš Voleský | SKK Náchod D | 416,0 | |
Petr Březina | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 409,1 | |
Jiří Jiránek | TJ Červený Kostelec C | 409,0 | |
Karel Janovský | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 408,8 | |
Michaela Zelená | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 399,9 | |
David Lukášek | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 396,0 | |
Vít Paliarik | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 391,5 | |
Ivan Brothánek | Náchod C | 390,8 | |
Vendelín Škuta | SK Kuželky Přelouč B | 389,0 | |
Nikola Vavroušková | SKP DONAP Kuželky Hradec Králové C | 378,6 | |
Petr Šubjak | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 331,8 | |
Dagmar Uhlířová | SKK Třebechovice pod Orebem B | 321,3 | |
Aleš Černilovský | KK Zalabák Smiřice C | 308,0 |