Mistrovství Prahy 2 2019/2020
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 6 : 2 | 2372 : 2129 |
SK Uhelné sklady D | SK Žižkov C | 2 : 6 | 2356 : 2387 |
SK Meteor Praha C | KK Slavoj Praha D | 5 : 3 | 2528 : 2520 |
SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | TJ Kobylisy B | 1 : 7 | 2239 : 2306 |
TJ Kobylisy C | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 2 : 6 | 2269 : 2275 |
KK Konstruktiva D | PSK Union Praha B | 3 : 5 | 2447 : 2493 |
KK Slavia Praha B | KK Slavia Praha C | 2 : 5 | 1942 : 2036 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Slavia Praha C | 32 | 22 |
2. | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 30 | 22 |
3. | SK Žižkov C | 29 | 21 |
4. | TJ Kobylisy B | 29 | 22 |
5. | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 27 | 22 |
6. | KK Slavia Praha B | 21 | 22 |
7. | PSK Union Praha B | 21 | 22 |
8. | KK Slavoj Praha D | 20 | 22 |
9. | SK Uhelné sklady D | 19 | 21 |
10. | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 18 | 21 |
11. | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 18 | 21 |
12. | KK Konstruktiva D | 15 | 21 |
13. | SK Meteor Praha C | 14 | 22 |
14. | TJ Kobylisy C | 9 | 21 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Pleticha ml. | KK Konstruktiva D | 428,2 |
2. | Vojtěch Vojtíšek | TJ Kobylisy B | 428,1 |
3. | Ladislav Musil | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 426,1 |
4. | Miloslav Dušek | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 426,0 |
5. | Pavel Forman | KK Slavia Praha B | 425,8 |
6. | Hana Křemenová | SK Žižkov C | 423,1 |
7. | Čeněk Zachař | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 423,1 |
8. | Tomáš Kazimour | SK Žižkov C | 417,2 |
9. | Irena Prokůpková | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 415,6 |
10. | Emilie Somolíková | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 415,6 |
11. | Pavel Váňa | SK Žižkov C | 415,6 |
12. | Josef Hladík | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 414,8 |
13. | Michal Matyska | TJ Kobylisy C | 414,6 |
14. | Jan Kryda | KK Slavia Praha C | 413,5 |
15. | Roman Přeučil | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 413,1 |
16. | Michal Kocan | KK Slavia Praha C | 411,9 |
17. | Josef Kocan | KK Slavia Praha C | 411,3 |
18. | Michal Kliment | TJ Kobylisy B | 410,4 |
19. | Danuše Kuklová | KK Slavoj Praha D | 410,0 |
20. | Jiří Bendl | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 409,2 |
21. | Otakar Jakoubek | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 408,4 |
22. | Tomáš Jícha | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 408,0 |
23. | Jan Nowak | TJ Kobylisy C | 407,7 |
24. | Milan Mareš ml. | KK Slavia Praha C | 406,9 |
25. | Marián Kováč | TJ Kobylisy B | 406,9 |
26. | Jarmila Zimáková | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 406,6 |
27. | Miroslav Šostý | SK Meteor Praha C | 404,5 |
28. | Vladislav Škrabal | SK Žižkov C | 404,2 |
29. | Karel Sedláček | PSK Union Praha B | 404,1 |
30. | Karel Erben | TJ Kobylisy B | 403,8 |
31. | Václav Papež | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 402,4 |
32. | Tomáš Rybka | KK Slavia Praha B | 402,0 |
33. | Šarlota Smutná | KK Konstruktiva D | 401,6 |
34. | Hana Zdražilová | KK Slavoj Praha D | 401,1 |
35. | Pavel Moravec | PSK Union Praha B | 400,5 |
36. | Petr Moravec | PSK Union Praha B | 400,0 |
37. | Roman Hrdlička | KK Slavoj Praha D | 399,8 |
38. | Jiří Tala | KK Slavia Praha B | 397,7 |
39. | Dana Školová | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 397,4 |
40. | Richard Sekerák | SK Meteor Praha C | 397,3 |
41. | Hana Poláčková | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 396,8 |
42. | Tomáš Pokorný | SK Žižkov C | 396,1 |
43. | Jaroslav Krčma | TJ Kobylisy B | 395,7 |
44. | Lukáš Korta | KK Konstruktiva D | 395,6 |
45. | Jan Váňa | KK Konstruktiva D | 394,6 |
46. | Zdeněk Šrot | TJ Kobylisy C | 393,8 |
47. | Vladimír Dvořák | SK Meteor Praha C | 393,6 |
48. | Jana Dušková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 393,5 |
49. | Luboš Polák | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 393,2 |
50. | Jindra Kafková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 393,0 |
51. | Jiří Čihák | KK Konstruktiva D | 392,9 |
52. | Václav Císař | TJ Kobylisy B | 392,3 |
53. | Lidmila Fořtová | KK Slavia Praha B | 392,3 |
54. | Václav Webr | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 392,1 |
55. | Tomáš Herman | SK Žižkov C | 391,3 |
56. | Jaroslav Klíma | SK Uhelné sklady D | 391,1 |
57. | Anna Novotná | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 390,8 |
58. | Štěpán Fatka | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 390,4 |
59. | Jaroslav Havránek | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 389,3 |
60. | Nikola Zuzánková | KK Slavia Praha B | 389,2 |
61. | Josef Mach | PSK Union Praha B | 388,2 |
62. | Pavlína Kašparová | PSK Union Praha B | 387,6 |
63. | Jan Šipl | KK Slavoj Praha D | 386,8 |
64. | Milan Mareš st. | KK Slavia Praha C | 386,1 |
65. | Blanka Koubová | KK Slavoj Praha D | 383,9 |
66. | Petr Kapal | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 381,9 |
67. | Jiří Zouhar | TJ Kobylisy C | 381,4 |
68. | Bedřich Bernátek | SK Meteor Praha C | 377,8 |
69. | Eva Kozáková | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 377,5 |
70. | Jitka Kudějová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 376,6 |
71. | Olga Brožová | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 376,4 |
72. | Jarmila Fremrová | PSK Union Praha B | 376,2 |
73. | Stanislava Sábová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 374,6 |
74. | Eva Václavková | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 374,4 |
75. | Michael Šepič | SK Meteor Praha C | 374,3 |
76. | Jan Pozner | SK Meteor Praha C | 371,8 |
77. | Vojtěch Máca | KK Konstruktiva D | 371,1 |
78. | Petr Štich | SK Uhelné sklady D | 370,8 |
79. | Robert Kratochvíl | TJ Kobylisy C | 365,9 |
80. | Anna Nowaková | TJ Kobylisy C | 356,2 |
81. | Petr Finger | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 351,8 |
82. | Josef Habr | SK Uhelné sklady Praha C | 300,8 |
Zdeněk Novák | KK Slavia Praha B | 489,0 | |
Josef Dvořák | KK Slavoj Praha D | 447,8 | |
David Kuděj | KK Slavoj Praha D | 438,1 | |
Evžen Valtr | KK Slavoj Praha D | 438,0 | |
Bohumír Musil | KK Konstruktiva D | 433,0 | |
František Rusín | KK Slavoj Praha D | 415,5 | |
Karel Wolf | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 414,7 | |
Kateřina Holanová | KK Slavoj Praha D | 414,5 | |
Jiří Sládek | KK Slavia Praha B | 413,5 | |
Vladimír Strnad | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 407,0 | |
Zbyněk Lébl | KK Konstruktiva D | 407,0 | |
Jakub Pytlík | PSK Union Praha B | 405,0 | |
Eva Fišerová | KK Konstruktiva D | 404,4 | |
Peter Koščo | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 403,2 | |
Jana Cermanová | TJ Kobylisy B | 403,0 | |
Jiří Novotný | SK Meteor Praha C | 402,3 | |
Jan Klégr | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 401,4 | |
Josef Kocan | KK Slavia Praha C | 400,0 | |
Martin Tožička | SK Žižkov C | 397,0 | |
Milan Perman | KK Konstruktiva D | 396,0 | |
Markéta Baťková | KK Slavoj Praha D | 394,3 | |
Petr Knap | KK Slavia Praha C | 393,0 | |
Karel Novotný | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 391,0 | |
Lubomír Čech | SK Žižkov C | 390,0 | |
Pavel Kantner | PSK Union Praha B | 389,3 | |
Jaruška Havrdová | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 387,0 | |
Vlasta Nováková | SK Uhelné sklady D | 386,2 | |
Michal Fořt | KK Slavia Praha B | 385,2 | |
Zdenka Cachová | KK Konstruktiva D | 384,6 | |
Vladimír Jahelka | KK Slavoj Praha D | 383,3 | |
Jaroslav Borkovec | KK Konstruktiva D | 382,0 | |
Petr Opatovský | SK Žižkov C | 378,4 | |
Jan Rabenseifner | KK Slavia Praha B | 377,0 | |
Markéta Březinová | TJ Kobylisy B | 375,4 | |
František Stibor | TJ Kobylisy C | 374,3 | |
Petr Mašek | KK Konstruktiva D | 371,3 | |
Vladimír Tala | KK Slavia Praha B | 367,3 | |
Lukáš Pelánek | TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice B | 367,0 | |
František Brodil | SK Žižkov C | 367,0 | |
Zuzana Edlmannová | SK Meteor Praha C | 361,5 | |
Jiří Haken | PSK Union Praha B | 359,7 | |
Marek Dvořák | TJ Sokol Rudná C | 359,0 | |
Michal Truksa | SK Žižkov C | 357,0 | |
Jiří Kuděj | SK Uhelné sklady D | 355,8 | |
Josef Vodešil | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 355,0 | |
Josef Císař | TJ Kobylisy B | 351,1 | |
Ludmila Kaprová | Slavoj Velké Popovice B | 341,5 | |
Jiří Bílka | TJ Kobylisy C | 337,0 | |
Libor Povýšil | SK Uhelné sklady D | 336,0 | |
Václav Jícha | TJ Kobylisy C | 334,0 | |
Jiří Kryda st. | KK Slavia Praha C | 328,9 | |
Jiří Kryda ml. | KK Slavia Praha C | 314,0 | |
Jan Fořt | KK Slavia Praha B | 307,0 | |
Adéla Fritzová | SK Uhelné sklady D | 250,0 |