Středočeský krajský přebor I. třídy 2019/2020
4. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Tehovec B | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 4 : 4 | 2428 : 2389 |
TJ Sokol Benešov C | KK Vlašim B | 6 : 2 | 2499 : 2422 |
KK SDS Sadská B | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 6 : 2 | 2627 : 2503 |
KK Jiří Poděbrady B | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 6 : 2 | 2616 : 2458 |
KK Kosmonosy B | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 5 : 3 | 2555 : 2546 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | So 28. 9. 2019 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK SDS Sadská B | 25 | 17 |
2. | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 24 | 17 |
3. | KK Kosmonosy B | 24 | 17 |
4. | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 20 | 17 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 20 | 17 |
6. | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 17 | 18 |
7. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 15 | 18 |
8. | KK Vlašim B | 14 | 17 |
9. | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 14 | 17 |
10. | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 10 | 18 |
11. | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 7 | 17 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Kazda | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 439,7 |
2. | Karel Drábek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 436,0 |
3. | David Novák | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 434,9 |
4. | Petr Novák | KK Kosmonosy B | 431,2 |
5. | Břetislav Vystrčil | KK Kosmonosy B | 430,4 |
6. | Ladislav Kalous | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 429,6 |
7. | Jan Renka ml. | KK SDS Sadská B | 428,3 |
8. | Agaton Plaňanský ml. | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 427,0 |
9. | Pavel Hietenbal | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 426,5 |
10. | Jan Volhejn | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 424,2 |
11. | Martin Malkovský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 421,3 |
12. | Ondrej Troják | KK Kosmonosy B | 420,9 |
13. | Jan Svoboda | KK SDS Sadská B | 420,2 |
14. | Pavel Kořínek | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 419,8 |
15. | Tomáš Vavřinec | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 419,7 |
16. | Věroslav Řípa | KK Kosmonosy B | 419,4 |
17. | Simona Kačenová | KK Vlašim B | 419,2 |
18. | Vojtěch Bulíček | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 418,4 |
19. | Ondřej Majerčík | KK Kosmonosy B | 418,4 |
20. | Petr Kříž | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 417,9 |
21. | Michal Brachovec | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 417,5 |
22. | Karel Dvořák | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 417,5 |
23. | Antonín Smrček | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 417,3 |
24. | Jaroslav Hojka | KK SDS Sadská B | 417,2 |
25. | Pavel Zimmerhakl | KK Kosmonosy B | 416,7 |
26. | Luboš Zajíček | KK Vlašim B | 416,1 |
27. | Václav Pufler | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 415,6 |
28. | Václav Šefl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 414,2 |
29. | Jonatán Mensatoris | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 413,6 |
30. | Jan Cukr | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 413,6 |
31. | Dalibor Mierva | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 412,4 |
32. | Miroslav Pessr | KK Vlašim B | 412,3 |
33. | Jiří Miláček | KK SDS Sadská B | 412,2 |
34. | Vladimír Klindera | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 411,8 |
35. | Jan Poláček | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 411,0 |
36. | Jiří Halfar | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 410,3 |
37. | Hana Mlejnková | KK Kosmonosy B | 410,1 |
38. | Miloslav Budský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 408,9 |
39. | Tomáš Bílek | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 407,3 |
40. | Václav Pufler | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 405,8 |
41. | Marie Šturmová | KK SDS Sadská B | 405,8 |
42. | Jiří Chaloupka | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 404,1 |
43. | Ondřej Šustr | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 403,1 |
44. | Jaroslav Chmel | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 402,7 |
45. | Adéla Čákorová | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 402,0 |
46. | Jiří Plešingr | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 401,7 |
47. | Patrik Matějček | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 399,5 |
48. | Aleš Vykouk | KK Vlašim B | 399,0 |
49. | Karel Palát | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 394,0 |
50. | Václav Kodet | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 393,9 |
51. | Pavel Holoubek | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 389,6 |
52. | František Pícha | KK Vlašim B | 389,1 |
53. | Milena Čapková | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 388,8 |
54. | Zdeněk Lukáš | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 386,9 |
55. | Ladislav Žebrakovský | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 385,5 |
56. | Miloslav Dlabač | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 383,3 |
57. | Jan Suchánek | KK SDS Sadská B | 382,7 |
58. | Jiří Kavalír | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 379,8 |
59. | Josef Matoušek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 379,6 |
60. | Martin Vaněk | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 345,3 |
61. | Rudolf Zborník | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 344,6 |
František Tesař | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 505,7 | |
Jan Renka st. | KK SDS Sadská B | 454,7 | |
Jaroslav Čermák | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 454,2 | |
Adam Janda | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 436,3 | |
Petra Gütterová | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 428,9 | |
Jan Černý | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 428,8 | |
Ladislav Hetcl ml. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 428,1 | |
Václav Anděl | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 426,3 | |
Pavel Vojta | KK Vlašim B | 426,2 | |
Dušan Richter | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 425,8 | |
Jaroslava Soukenková | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 425,0 | |
Ladislav Hetcl st. | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 424,7 | |
Zbyněk David | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 424,0 | |
Jiří Šafránek | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 422,8 | |
Miroslav Drábek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 421,0 | |
Vladislav Pessr | KK Vlašim B | 420,1 | |
Jitka Vacková | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 418,0 | |
Josef Mikoláš | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 417,6 | |
Jan Kumstát | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 413,2 | |
Jiří Řehoř | KK Kosmonosy B | 412,3 | |
Marek Beňo | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 411,0 | |
Jan Šafránek | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 410,2 | |
Miloš Lédl | KK SDS Sadská B | 408,8 | |
David Dvořák | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 406,5 | |
Vítězslav Hampl | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 405,5 | |
Karel Hašek | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 405,1 | |
Lukáš Vacek | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 404,6 | |
Tomáš Hašek | KK Vlašim B | 403,3 | |
Lenka Klimčáková | TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B | 401,1 | |
Václav Hrouda | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 400,7 | |
Miroslav Šplíchal | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 400,5 | |
Jakub Pokorný | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 400,3 | |
Natálie Krupková | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 399,9 | |
Leoš Chalupa | KK Vlašim B | 398,5 | |
Veronika Šatavová | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 397,8 | |
Jiří Řehoř | KK Kosmonosy B | 392,5 | |
Jitka Drábková | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 391,0 | |
Vojtěch Stárek | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 387,8 | |
Vladislav Tajč | KK Kosmonosy B | 385,0 | |
František Zahajský | TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy A | 384,0 | |
Luboš Trna | KK Vlašim B | 377,8 | |
Jakub Vachta | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 369,8 | |
Vladimír Pergl | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 362,1 | |
Pavel Vykouk | KK Vlašim B | 361,3 | |
Tomáš Zvoníček | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 360,0 | |
Marek Vyskočil | TJ Sokol Benešov C | 359,0 | |
Klára Světlá | TJ Sokol Tehovec B | 356,0 | |
Marek Čejka | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 355,5 | |
Martin Houfek | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 349,0 | |
Lubomír Mareček | TJ Sokol Kolín B | 348,0 | |
Miloš Brenning | TJ Kovohutě Příbram B | 338,0 | |
Josef Šebor | TJ Sokol Červené Pečky A | 336,0 | |
Stanislav Stejskal | KK Jiří Poděbrady B | 325,0 |