Krajský přebor Libereckého kraje 2019/2020
14. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 4 : 2 | 1554 : 1553 |
TJ Spartak Chrastava | TJ Doksy B | 5 : 1 | 1644 : 1472 |
SK Skalice B | -- volný los -- | Pá 20. 12. 2019 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK PLASTON Šluknov B | TJ Doksy D | 4 : 2 | 1570 : 1568 |
SK Skalice C | TJ Doksy C | 6 : 0 | 1862 : 1625 |
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 0 : 6 | 1577 : 1681 |
TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 5 : 1 | 1686 : 1578 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 36 | 21 |
2. | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 34 | 20 |
3. | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 30 | 21 |
4. | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 29 | 20 |
5. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 25 | 20 |
6. | SK Skalice C | 24 | 20 |
7. | SK Skalice B | 20 | 20 |
8. | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 16 | 20 |
9. | TJ Doksy B | 16 | 21 |
10. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 15 | 21 |
11. | TJ Doksy C | 11 | 21 |
12. | TJ Doksy D | 6 | 20 |
13. | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 4 | 21 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Košek | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 444,7 |
2. | Vlastimil Václavík | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 436,7 |
3. | Jiří Přeučil | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 427,8 |
4. | Petr Tichý | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 421,6 |
5. | Petr Jeník | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 420,5 |
6. | Dušan Knobloch | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 420,2 |
7. | Petr Tregner | SK Skalice B | 420,0 |
8. | Josef Kuna | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 419,9 |
9. | Bohumír Dušek | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 418,8 |
10. | Jana Vokounová | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 417,1 |
11. | Radek Kozák | TJ Doksy B | 414,9 |
12. | Jaroslav Chlumský | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 414,6 |
13. | David Chýlek | SK Skalice C | 414,6 |
14. | Martin Zeman | SK Skalice C | 414,5 |
15. | Anton Zajac | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 414,4 |
16. | Jakub Šimon | TJ Doksy C | 414,2 |
17. | Michal Buga | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 413,7 |
18. | Dan Paszek | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 413,1 |
19. | Aleš Stach | TJ Doksy D | 412,0 |
20. | Josef Matějka | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 411,7 |
21. | Ludmila Tomášková | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 410,0 |
22. | Petr Guth | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 407,6 |
23. | Jiří Coubal | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 405,6 |
24. | Karel Mottl | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 405,0 |
25. | Iveta Seifertová ml. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 404,7 |
26. | Anita Morkusová | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 403,6 |
27. | Ladislav Javorek st. | SK Skalice B | 401,0 |
28. | Kateřina Stejskalová | TJ Doksy B | 399,8 |
29. | Natálie Kozáková | TJ Doksy C | 398,6 |
30. | Jan Marušák | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 395,5 |
31. | Pavel Hájek | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 394,4 |
32. | Jiří Horník | SK Skalice C | 387,8 |
33. | Václav Bláha st. | TJ Doksy D | 382,4 |
34. | Zdeněk Adamec | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 380,4 |
35. | Jan Pašek st. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 379,2 |
36. | Dana Husáková | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 379,1 |
37. | Ladislava Šmídová | SK Skalice B | 377,3 |
38. | Pavel Leger | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 373,4 |
39. | Petr Mádl | TJ Doksy B | 373,3 |
40. | Václav Žitný | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 370,8 |
41. | Marie Kubánková | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 368,2 |
42. | Kamila Klímová | TJ Doksy D | 366,2 |
43. | Petr Hňoupek | SK Skalice C | 361,7 |
44. | Michal Valeš | TJ Doksy C | 360,7 |
45. | Aneta Kuchyňková | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 355,6 |
46. | Věra Navrátilová | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 353,8 |
47. | Iva Kunová | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 343,6 |
48. | Martina Stachová | TJ Doksy D | 342,7 |
49. | Jana Hřebenová | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 337,4 |
50. | Eva Šimonová | TJ Doksy C | 330,3 |
Veronika Čermáková | TJ Sokol Blíževedly A | 438,2 | |
Jan Pašek ml. | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 433,4 | |
Jaromír Tomášek | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 422,8 | |
Pavel Kleiner | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 420,0 | |
Eduard Kezer st. | SK Skalice B | 416,9 | |
Miloslav Šimon | TJ Doksy B | 413,8 | |
Zdeněk Chadraba | TJ Doksy C | 412,8 | |
Robert Křenek | SK Skalice C | 412,5 | |
Daniel Paterko | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 411,4 | |
Matouš Janda | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 409,2 | |
Libor Křenek | SK Skalice C | 408,3 | |
Karel Barcal | SK PLASTON Šluknov B | 399,0 | |
Dana Bílková | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 396,6 | |
Radek Potůček | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 395,8 | |
Petra Javorková | SK Skalice B | 392,0 | |
Jiří Kraus | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 389,0 | |
Jaroslav Jeník | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 386,8 | |
Jiří Klíma ml. | TJ Doksy C | 385,5 | |
Vlasta Ládková | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 381,4 | |
Martin Foltyn | SK Skalice C | 381,1 | |
Martina Chadrabová | TJ Doksy B | 379,8 | |
František Vokoun | TJ Spartak Chrastava | 375,3 | |
Filip Doležal | TJ Doksy C | 374,0 | |
Miloš Merkl | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 373,0 | |
Daniel Hokynář | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 373,0 | |
Libuše Lapešová | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 368,9 | |
Radim Houžvička | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 367,5 | |
Rostislav Doležal | SK Skalice C | 367,3 | |
Miloslav Pöra | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa B | 366,3 | |
Stanislava Kroupová | TJ Sokol Blíževedly B | 365,0 | |
Jitka Vlasáková | SK Skalice B | 364,0 | |
Václav Bláha ml. | TJ Doksy D | 361,2 | |
Marek Kozák | TJ Doksy B | 359,4 | |
Miroslava Löffelmannová | SK Skalice B | 358,9 | |
Radek Mikeš | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 358,0 | |
Jaroslava Kozáková | SK Skalice B | 357,7 | |
Klára Stachová | TJ Doksy D | 356,5 | |
Zdeněk Šalda | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 354,5 | |
Michal Stejskal | TJ Doksy B | 354,2 | |
Miroslav Lapáček | TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B | 340,6 | |
Vladimír Procházka | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 331,0 | |
Robert Hokynář | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B | 328,0 | |
Jaroslava Vaňková | TJ Kuželky Česká Lípa C | 326,8 |