Západočeská divize 2019/2020
3. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
Loko Cheb A | Loko Cheb B | 4 : 12 | 2603 : 2621 |
Slovan K.Vary B | Kuž.Holýšov B | 6 : 10 | 2598 : 2624 |
Sokol Útvina | Kuž.Holýšov A | 10 : 6 | 2375 : 2356 |
TJ Baník Stříbro | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 12 : 4 | 2667 : 2564 |
TJ Havlovice | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 14 : 2 | 2644 : 2439 |
TJ Jáchymov | TJ Dobřany A | 2 : 14 | 2459 : 2544 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Útvina | 21 | 18 |
2. | Loko Cheb A | 21 | 18 |
3. | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 20 | 18 |
4. | Loko Cheb B | 19 | 18 |
5. | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 19 | 18 |
6. | TJ Havlovice | 18 | 18 |
7. | Kuž.Holýšov A | 18 | 18 |
8. | Kuž.Holýšov B | 18 | 18 |
9. | Slovan K.Vary B | 17 | 18 |
10. | TJ Baník Stříbro | 16 | 18 |
11. | TJ Jáchymov | 15 | 18 |
12. | TJ Dobřany A | 14 | 18 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ladislav Lipták | Loko Cheb A | 465,0 |
2. | Michael Martínek | Kuž.Holýšov B | 459,0 |
3. | Petr Haken | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 458,1 |
4. | Zdeněk Kříž st. | Sokol Útvina | 457,6 |
5. | Petr Rajlich | Loko Cheb B | 446,0 |
6. | Pavel Sloup | TJ Dobřany A | 440,6 |
7. | Jan Kříž | Sokol Útvina | 440,6 |
8. | Michael Wittwar | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 439,1 |
9. | Jiří Šrek | TJ Jáchymov | 438,9 |
10. | Tibor Palacký | TJ Havlovice | 438,2 |
11. | Jan Myslík | Kuž.Holýšov A | 436,0 |
12. | Jan Kubík | Loko Cheb A | 435,6 |
13. | Kamil Bláha | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 435,1 |
14. | Irena Živná | TJ Jáchymov | 434,9 |
15. | Bedřich Horka | Kuž.Holýšov B | 434,6 |
16. | Jiří Šlajer | Kuž.Holýšov A | 434,6 |
17. | Josef Ženíšek | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 434,3 |
18. | Petr Čolák | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 434,1 |
19. | Johannes Luster | Slovan K.Vary B | 433,2 |
20. | Jakub Janouch | Kuž.Holýšov A | 433,0 |
21. | Tomáš Beck ml. | Slovan K.Vary B | 432,6 |
22. | Vlastimil Hlavatý | Sokol Útvina | 432,1 |
23. | Tomáš Lukeš | Kuž.Holýšov B | 432,1 |
24. | Michal Lohr | TJ Dobřany A | 430,9 |
25. | Vladimír Rygl | TJ Havlovice | 429,6 |
26. | Petr Kučera | TJ Dobřany A | 429,5 |
27. | Martin Šlajer | Kuž.Holýšov A | 429,3 |
28. | Ivana Nová | TJ Jáchymov | 429,1 |
29. | Zdeněk Hlavatý | TJ Jáchymov | 428,8 |
30. | Miloš Černohorský | TJ Havlovice | 428,1 |
31. | Václav Kříž ml. | Sokol Útvina | 428,1 |
32. | František Průša | Slovan K.Vary B | 427,5 |
33. | Jan Čech | TJ Baník Stříbro | 427,3 |
34. | Jiří Jaroš | Loko Cheb B | 427,2 |
35. | Lubomír Martínek | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 427,1 |
36. | Jan Vank | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 426,6 |
37. | Jan Laksar | Kuž.Holýšov A | 426,6 |
38. | Bernard Vraniak | TJ Baník Stříbro | 426,2 |
39. | Pavel Pivoňka | TJ Havlovice | 425,8 |
40. | Vojtěch Kořan | TJ Dobřany A | 423,6 |
41. | Dagmar Rajlichová | Loko Cheb B | 423,2 |
42. | Daniela Stašová | Slovan K.Vary B | 423,2 |
43. | Dana Blaslová | TJ Jáchymov | 423,1 |
44. | Josef Vdovec | Kuž.Holýšov B | 423,0 |
45. | Miroslav Pivoňka | Loko Cheb B | 422,8 |
46. | Pavel Repčík | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 422,3 |
47. | Petr Beseda | Slovan K.Vary B | 421,5 |
48. | Zdeněk Eichler | Loko Cheb A | 421,3 |
49. | Josef Dvořák | TJ Dobřany A | 421,2 |
50. | Petr Ježek | Kuž.Holýšov B | 420,9 |
51. | Lenka Pivoňková | Loko Cheb B | 420,3 |
52. | Jana Komancová | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 418,7 |
53. | Miroslav Martínek | Kuž.Holýšov B | 418,6 |
54. | Andrea Ječmenová | Slovan K.Vary B | 416,8 |
55. | Václav Loukotka | TJ Baník Stříbro | 415,6 |
56. | Jiří Hojsák | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 414,6 |
57. | Hana Berkovcová | Loko Cheb B | 414,1 |
58. | Pavel Benčík | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 413,2 |
59. | Marek Smetana | TJ Dobřany A | 413,1 |
60. | Stanislav Veselý | Sokol Útvina | 411,2 |
61. | Pavel Treppesch | TJ Baník Stříbro | 409,6 |
62. | Vlastimil Kraus | Kuž.Holýšov B | 408,7 |
63. | Pavel Schubert | Loko Cheb A | 407,7 |
64. | Martin Kuchař | TJ Jáchymov | 405,3 |
65. | Jaroslav Dobiáš | Sokol Útvina | 404,1 |
66. | Vladimír Krýsl | Loko Cheb A | 401,9 |
67. | Vladimír Šraga | TJ Baník Stříbro | 397,0 |
68. | Stanislav Šlajer | Kuž.Holýšov A | 391,3 |
Václav Hlaváč st. | Slovan K.Vary B | 499,2 | |
Jiří Nováček | Loko Cheb A | 459,9 | |
Ivona Palacká | TJ Havlovice | 457,3 | |
František Douša | Loko Cheb A | 451,1 | |
Miroslav Lukáš | TJ Havlovice | 447,0 | |
Miroslav Handšuh | Slovan K.Vary B | 446,5 | |
Iveta Heřmanová | Loko Cheb A | 446,4 | |
Otto Sloup | TJ Dobřany A | 446,0 | |
Tomáš Beck st. | Slovan K.Vary B | 440,3 | |
Bohumil Jirka | Kuž.Holýšov A | 438,0 | |
Petra Vařechová | TJ Havlovice | 436,7 | |
Jaroslav Harančík | TJ Baník Stříbro | 435,4 | |
Miroslav Vlček | TJ Jáchymov | 435,3 | |
Ivan Žaloudík | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 434,8 | |
Andrea Strejcová | TJ Havlovice | 433,8 | |
Václav Vlček | Sokol Útvina | 431,2 | |
Marcel Toužimský | Slovan K.Vary B | 429,5 | |
Jiří Mitáček ml. | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 428,9 | |
Lukáš Jírovec | TJ Havlovice | 428,7 | |
Daniel Šeterle | Kuž.Holýšov A | 428,4 | |
Milan Laksar | Kuž.Holýšov A | 427,9 | |
Adolf Klepáček | Loko Cheb B | 426,5 | |
Josef Chrastil | Loko Cheb A | 424,5 | |
Vít Červenka | Sokol Útvina | 422,6 | |
Adam Ticháček | TJ Havlovice | 420,5 | |
Josef Nedoma | TJ Havlovice | 419,5 | |
František Zůna | TJ Havlovice | 418,2 | |
Jiří Rádl | TJ Havlovice | 416,0 | |
Pavel Boháč | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 415,9 | |
Jiří Kalista | TJ Havlovice | 415,0 | |
Pavel Feksa | Loko Cheb B | 414,3 | |
Martin Andrš | TJ Baník Stříbro | 408,5 | |
Koloman Lázok | TJ Dobřany A | 408,0 | |
Marek Eisman | TJ Dobřany A | 407,0 | |
Pavel Basl | TJ Baník Stříbro | 407,0 | |
Luboš Špís | TJ Dobřany A | 406,8 | |
Eva Nováčková | Loko Cheb B | 405,0 | |
Martin Krištof | TJ Dobřany A | 402,3 | |
Karel Smrž | TJ Baník Stříbro | 401,7 | |
Robert Žalud | Slovan K.Vary B | 401,7 | |
Andrea Špačková | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 401,4 | |
Pavlína Stašová | Slovan K.Vary B | 401,0 | |
Ladislav Martínek | TJ Jáchymov | 400,0 | |
Miroslav Budil | Loko Cheb A | 395,0 | |
Libor Kupka | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 390,0 | |
Daniel Hussar | Loko Cheb A | 382,7 | |
Václav Střeska | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 380,5 | |
Pavel Bránický | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 378,0 | |
Jiří Baloun | TJ Dobřany A | 376,0 | |
Ivana Lukášová | TJ Havlovice | 372,0 | |
Klára Perglerová | Kuželky Ji.Hazlov B | 371,0 | |
Martin Šubrt | TJ Havlovice | 368,0 | |
Jaroslav Patkaň | Sokol Útvina | 362,0 | |
Jakub Růžička | Loko Cheb B | 354,0 | |
Jiří Mitáček st. | SKK Karlovy Vary A | 353,0 | |
Jan Adam | Loko Cheb A | 329,0 |