Jihomoravský KP2 jih 2019/2020
20. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | KK Vyškov E | Pá 20. 3. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
KK Vyškov D | KK Vyškov F | Pá 20. 3. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
SK Podlužan Prušánky C | SK STAK Domanín | Ne 22. 3. 2020 09.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Vracov C | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | Pá 20. 3. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Mistřín D | TJ Sokol Šanov C | Pá 20. 3. 2020 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
-- volný los -- | KC Hodonín B | So 21. 3. 2020 14.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Vyškov F | 28 | 16 |
2. | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 26 | 17 |
3. | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 24 | 16 |
4. | SK STAK Domanín | 18 | 16 |
5. | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 17 | 17 |
6. | KK Vyškov E | 14 | 16 |
7. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 14 | 16 |
8. | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 12 | 17 |
9. | KK Vyškov D | 11 | 16 |
10. | KC Hodonín B | 10 | 17 |
11. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 6 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jiří Formánek | KK Vyškov F | 447,7 |
2. | Michal Huťa | -- volný los -- | 445,4 |
3. | Josef Michálek | KK Vyškov F | 442,8 |
4. | Martina Nejedlíková | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 430,3 |
5. | Jakub Juřík | SK STAK Domanín | 428,4 |
6. | Pavel Petrů | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 425,1 |
7. | Marta Volfová | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 419,8 |
8. | Pavel Zaremba | KK Vyškov D | 418,2 |
9. | Martin Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 417,7 |
10. | Zbyněk Vašina | SK STAK Domanín | 417,1 |
11. | Milan Šimek | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 416,7 |
12. | Dušan Urubek | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 415,9 |
13. | Václav Valenta | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 415,5 |
14. | Filip Benada | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 415,2 |
15. | Milana Alánová | KK Vyškov E | 414,6 |
16. | Milan Ryšánek | KK Vyškov F | 413,5 |
17. | Jiří Lauko | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 413,0 |
18. | Libor Kuja | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 412,0 |
19. | Jan Beneš | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 409,9 |
20. | Vladimír Crhonek | KK Vyškov F | 408,0 |
21. | Miroslav Poledník | KK Vyškov F | 407,8 |
22. | Radek Břečka | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 402,7 |
23. | Zbyněk Škoda | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 402,2 |
24. | Daniel Ilčík | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 402,0 |
25. | Petr Macek | -- volný los -- | 401,4 |
26. | Josef Šlahůnek | SK STAK Domanín | 396,9 |
27. | Jitka Usnulová | KK Vyškov E | 396,2 |
28. | Vojtěch Filípek | SK STAK Domanín | 387,1 |
29. | Michaela Mlynariková | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 386,2 |
30. | Veronika Presová | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 385,0 |
31. | Richard Cigánek | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 384,8 |
32. | Běla Omastová | KK Vyškov E | 384,3 |
33. | Jiří Kunz | KC Hodonín B | 383,3 |
34. | Nikola Plášková | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 381,1 |
35. | Dan Schüler | KC Hodonín B | 381,0 |
36. | František Ilčík | -- volný los -- | 378,8 |
37. | Zdeněk Hanák | -- volný los -- | 370,1 |
38. | Stanislav Šmehlík | KK Vyškov D | 366,1 |
39. | Aleš Jurkovič | -- volný los -- | 362,0 |
40. | Božena Vajdová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 356,4 |
41. | Radim Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 342,4 |
42. | Filip Schreiber | KC Hodonín B | 309,1 |
Petr Snídal | KK Vyškov D | 461,7 | |
Michal Kouřil | KK Vyškov F | 428,0 | |
Eliška Koňaříková | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice C | 423,6 | |
Pavel Martinek | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 423,2 | |
Stanislav Červenka | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 423,1 | |
Kristýna Blechová | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 422,0 | |
Michal Zdražil | KC Hodonín B | 420,1 | |
Jana Nytrová | KK Vyškov D | 416,8 | |
Oldřiška Varmužová | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 416,0 | |
Pavel Vejmola | KK Vyškov D | 416,0 | |
Jana Kurialová | KK Vyškov E | 411,9 | |
Antonín Pihar | SK Podlužan Prušánky C | 401,6 | |
Martin Koutný | -- volný los -- | 399,0 | |
Přemysl Harca | -- volný los -- | 399,0 | |
Lubomír Kyselka | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 398,6 | |
Dennis Urc | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 398,1 | |
Eva Paulíčková | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 396,6 | |
Jindřich Burďák | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 394,7 | |
Jan Vejmola | KK Vyškov D | 394,6 | |
Pavel Pěček | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 394,3 | |
Adam Pavel Špaček | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 394,0 | |
Jana Kovářová | KK Vyškov E | 393,8 | |
Vladimír Jaroš | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 392,7 | |
Kateřina Lužová | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 392,5 | |
Štěpán Kříž | KC Hodonín B | 386,8 | |
Petr Pres | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 384,0 | |
Lukáš Ingr | KC Hodonín B | 383,9 | |
František Jelínek | KK Vyškov D | 383,7 | |
Josef Otáhal | KC Hodonín B | 377,5 | |
Jiří Alán | KK Vyškov D | 376,9 | |
Michaela Malinková | KK Vyškov E | 375,6 | |
Ondřej Repík | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 375,1 | |
Lenka Spišiaková | TJ Sokol Šanov C | 373,3 | |
Michal Plášek | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 367,8 | |
Marie Kovaříková | KK Vyškov E | 366,3 | |
Josef Ronek | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 366,0 | |
Lumír Hanzelka | KK Vyškov D | 361,6 | |
Ilona Lužová | TJ Sokol Mistřín D | 360,0 | |
Dana Zelinová | SK STAK Domanín | 350,2 | |
Soňa Pavlová | KK Vyškov D | 347,3 | |
Petr Růžička | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 343,0 | |
Hana Fialová | KK Vyškov E | 341,0 | |
Jaroslav Stříž | TJ Jiskra Kyjov B | 336,2 | |
Antonín Jurdanov | SK STAK Domanín | 311,0 | |
Zdeněk Kožela | SK STAK Domanín | 309,0 | |
Iveta Trojanová | TJ Sokol Vracov C | 308,0 |