Jihomoravský KP1 jih 2019/2020
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Baník Ratíškovice C | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 1 : 7 | 2365 : 2534 |
KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | TJ Sokol Vážany | 1,5 : 6,5 | 2325 : 2532 |
TJ Jiskra Kyjov | KK Sokol Litenčice | 5 : 3 | 2582 : 2503 |
TJ Sokol Šanov B | KC Hodonín | 7 : 1 | 2728 : 2632 |
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 6 : 2 | 2611 : 2568 |
SK Kuželky Dubňany C | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 2,5 : 5,5 | 2418 : 2501 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KC Hodonín | 30 | 18 |
2. | TJ Sokol Vážany | 25 | 17 |
3. | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 23 | 18 |
4. | KK Sokol Litenčice | 22 | 18 |
5. | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 20 | 18 |
6. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 20 | 18 |
7. | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 19 | 17 |
8. | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 16 | 18 |
9. | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 13 | 18 |
10. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 11 | 18 |
11. | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 9 | 18 |
12. | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 6 | 18 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Josef Kamenišťák | TJ Sokol Vážany | 456,3 |
2. | Roman Blažek | KK Sokol Litenčice | 454,6 |
3. | Radek Kříž | KC Hodonín | 451,1 |
4. | Josef Toman | KC Hodonín | 448,7 |
5. | Monika Zapletalová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 448,4 |
6. | Petr Malý | TJ Sokol Vážany | 446,4 |
7. | Antonín Svozil ml. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 446,1 |
8. | Michal Tušl | KC Hodonín | 443,7 |
9. | Petr Kesjár | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 442,8 |
10. | Jakub Toman | KC Hodonín | 442,4 |
11. | Vítězslav Nejedlík | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 440,5 |
12. | Richard Juřík | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 439,1 |
13. | Michal Stieranka | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 438,9 |
14. | Vladislav Kozák | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 438,5 |
15. | Martin Bílek | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 438,1 |
16. | Radim Kroupa | TJ Sokol Vážany | 437,5 |
17. | Michal Pálka | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 435,5 |
18. | Aleš Zálešák | KC Hodonín | 435,5 |
19. | Jozef Kamenišťák | TJ Sokol Vážany | 434,7 |
20. | Stanislav Kočí | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 434,6 |
21. | Pavel Dolinajec | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 433,4 |
22. | Zdeněk Sedláček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 432,7 |
23. | Roman Krůza | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 432,2 |
24. | Michal Šimek | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 432,1 |
25. | Milan Peťovský | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 432,0 |
26. | Vladimír Čech | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 431,7 |
27. | Antonín Svozil st. | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 431,3 |
28. | Milan Kochaníček | KK Sokol Litenčice | 431,3 |
29. | Martin Mačák | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 431,2 |
30. | Radovan Kadlec | KC Hodonín | 431,0 |
31. | Tomáš Slížek | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 430,7 |
32. | Ladislav Teplík | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 429,5 |
33. | Roman Šťastný | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 429,0 |
34. | Vladimír Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 428,9 |
35. | Ladislav Kacetl | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 428,7 |
36. | Jiří Novotný | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 427,1 |
37. | Radek Vrška | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 426,3 |
38. | Jaroslav Konečný | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 425,5 |
39. | Jaroslav Klimentík | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 423,1 |
40. | Roman Klvaň | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 422,8 |
41. | Petr Sedláček | TJ Sokol Vážany | 422,7 |
42. | Josef Vařák | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 421,2 |
43. | Jan Blahůšek | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 418,2 |
44. | Petr Khol | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 418,0 |
45. | Alena Kristová | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 417,0 |
46. | Jiří Špaček | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 415,6 |
47. | František Fialka | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 411,9 |
48. | Ludvík Kuhn | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 411,0 |
49. | Luděk Zapletal | KK Sokol Litenčice | 410,8 |
50. | Jan Klimentík | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 409,9 |
51. | Dušan Zahradník | TJ Sokol Vážany | 408,1 |
52. | Eduard Jung | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 407,5 |
53. | Karel Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 406,5 |
54. | Pavel Antoš | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 406,3 |
55. | Michal Hlinecký | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 404,7 |
56. | Pavel Flamík | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 403,6 |
57. | Martin Švrček | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 402,9 |
58. | Miroslava Štěrbová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 402,8 |
59. | Radek Jurčík | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 401,9 |
60. | Tomáš Mrkávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 400,1 |
61. | Jiří Fojtík | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 397,5 |
62. | Zdeněk Jurkovič | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 397,0 |
63. | Robert Gecs | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 386,1 |
64. | Hana Majzlíková | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 365,9 |
Simona Maradová | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 467,0 | |
Karel Saidl | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 455,5 | |
Kristýna Blechová | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 445,0 | |
Radim Holešinský | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 444,8 | |
Jakub Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 439,1 | |
Filip Benada | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 436,0 | |
Martin Ďurko | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 435,9 | |
Zdeněk Burian | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 434,4 | |
Miroslav Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 434,1 | |
Zdeněk Hosaja | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 434,0 | |
Eliška Koňaříková | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 434,0 | |
Ivan Torony | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 433,9 | |
Pavel Měsíček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 432,8 | |
Vít Mišurec | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 429,7 | |
Radek Loubal | TJ Sokol Vážany | 429,3 | |
Sára Zálešáková | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 429,0 | |
Petr Valášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 428,8 | |
Josef Smažinka | KK Sokol Litenčice | 427,1 | |
Michal Zdražil | KC Hodonín | 426,3 | |
Martina Kapustová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 424,3 | |
Miroslav Bahula | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 422,4 | |
Marta Beranová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 420,0 | |
Zdeněk Helešic | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 419,3 | |
Václav Koplík | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 418,0 | |
Marcel Šebek | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 416,2 | |
Martin Šubrt | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 416,0 | |
Jiří Dluhoš | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 415,9 | |
Jakub Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice B | 414,9 | |
František Hél | TJ Sokol Šanov B | 411,1 | |
Kristýna Košuličová | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 410,3 | |
Adam Pavel Špaček | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 410,0 | |
Milan Šváb | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 409,0 | |
Martina Nejedlíková | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 409,0 | |
Tomáš Koplík st. | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 408,9 | |
Kateřina Kravicová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 407,9 | |
Zbyněk Škoda | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 407,0 | |
Vojtěch Toman | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 406,5 | |
Pavel Slavík | KC Hodonín | 405,7 | |
Michal Veselý | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 405,0 | |
Lenka Štěrbová | KK Sokol Litenčice | 403,7 | |
Ludvík Vašulka | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 403,0 | |
Pavel Lasovský ml. | TJ Sokol Vážany | 403,0 | |
Antonín Zýbal | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 403,0 | |
Jan Beneš | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 402,0 | |
Jaromír Sedláček | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 400,9 | |
Milan Čupr | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 400,0 | |
Jan Goliáš | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 398,5 | |
Martina Miškeříková | TJ Sokol Mistřín C | 397,3 | |
Adam Podéšť | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 396,0 | |
Aleš Zlatník | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 389,0 | |
Martin Pechal | TJ Sokol Vracov B | 388,9 | |
Josef Smažinka | KK Sokol Litenčice | 388,5 | |
Kateřina Příkaská | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 387,4 | |
Petr Horák | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 387,0 | |
Tomáš Pokoj | SK Baník Ratíškovice C | 386,1 | |
Jan Kovář | TJ Sokol Vážany | 385,0 | |
Milan Štěrba | KK Sokol Litenčice | 382,5 | |
Václav Valenta | TJ Jiskra Kyjov | 381,0 | |
Zdeněk Hanák | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 380,3 | |
Aleš Jurkovič | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 378,2 | |
Martin Koutný | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 371,3 | |
František Ilčík | SK Kuželky Dubňany C | 367,0 | |
Richard Cigánek | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 357,5 | |
Kryštof Čech | SK Podlužan Prušánky B | 355,0 | |
Božena Vajdová | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice B | 328,0 |