Jihomoravská divize 2019/2020
13. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
SK Baník Ratíškovice A | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 3 : 5 | 3171 : 3192 |
KC Zlín B | KK Vyškov B | 2 : 6 | 3087 : 3174 |
KK Blansko B | KK Slovan Rosice B | 6,5 : 1,5 | 3279 : 3179 |
TJ Bojkovice Krons | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 3 : 5 | 2749 : 2832 |
KK Réna Ivančice | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 1 : 7 | 2406 : 2508 |
KK Vyškov C | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 6 : 2 | 3270 : 3194 |
SKK Dubňany B | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 6 : 2 | 3208 : 3186 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Vyškov B | 33 | 21 |
2. | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 30 | 20 |
3. | KK Slovan Rosice B | 28 | 21 |
4. | KK Réna Ivančice | 24 | 21 |
5. | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 23 | 21 |
6. | KC Zlín B | 23 | 21 |
7. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 22 | 21 |
8. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 22 | 21 |
9. | KK Vyškov C | 22 | 21 |
10. | KK Blansko B | 18 | 21 |
11. | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 18 | 21 |
12. | SKK Dubňany B | 11 | 21 |
13. | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 10 | 21 |
14. | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 8 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ludvík Vaněk | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 564,5 |
2. | Tomáš Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 564,2 |
3. | Petr Streubel | KK Slovan Rosice B | 561,9 |
4. | Miroslav Ptáček | KK Slovan Rosice B | 559,4 |
5. | Michael Divílek ml. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 558,7 |
6. | Jaroslav Mošať | KK Réna Ivančice | 558,5 |
7. | Jakub Pekárek | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 557,3 |
8. | Pavel Vymazal | KK Vyškov B | 552,9 |
9. | Kamil Bednář | KK Vyškov B | 552,6 |
10. | Jan Večerka | KK Vyškov B | 552,3 |
11. | Stanislav Žáček | KK Slovan Rosice B | 548,3 |
12. | Eduard Varga | KK Vyškov B | 547,5 |
13. | Petr Polepil | KC Zlín B | 547,4 |
14. | Radek Horák | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 547,1 |
15. | Marek Ingr | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 546,2 |
16. | Tomáš Buršík | KK Réna Ivančice | 546,2 |
17. | Dominik Schüller | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 545,8 |
18. | Václav Podéšť | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 545,6 |
19. | Roman Macek | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 543,5 |
20. | Robert Mondřík | KK Vyškov B | 542,5 |
21. | Jiří Kafka | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 541,9 |
22. | Vratislav Kunc | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 541,4 |
23. | Tereza Divílková | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 540,4 |
24. | Tomáš Čech | KK Réna Ivančice | 539,5 |
25. | Miroslav Hvozdenský | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 538,4 |
26. | Petr Večerka | KK Vyškov C | 538,3 |
27. | Jiří Konečný | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 538,3 |
28. | Milan Svačina | KK Vyškov C | 537,9 |
29. | Ladislav Novotný | KK Blansko B | 537,9 |
30. | Miroslav Flek | KK Blansko B | 536,9 |
31. | Břetislav Láník | KK Vyškov C | 536,6 |
32. | Radim Pešl | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 536,6 |
33. | Jaroslav Bařina | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 536,1 |
34. | Michal Klvaňa | KK Slovan Rosice B | 535,4 |
35. | Vít Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 535,3 |
36. | Zdeněk Škrobák | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 535,2 |
37. | Zdeněk Šeděnka | KC Zlín B | 534,7 |
38. | Filip Vrzala | KC Zlín B | 534,1 |
39. | Jiří Gach | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 533,2 |
40. | Václav Luža | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 532,8 |
41. | Tomáš Jelínek | KK Vyškov C | 532,8 |
42. | Tomáš Vejmola | KK Vyškov B | 532,4 |
43. | Karel Máčalík | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 532,1 |
44. | Radek Blaha | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 532,1 |
45. | Václav Špička | KK Slovan Rosice B | 532,0 |
46. | Petr Jonášek | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 531,0 |
47. | Jan Minaříček | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 529,8 |
48. | Tomáš Mráka | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 529,5 |
49. | Michael Divílek st. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 528,1 |
50. | Dagmar Opluštilová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 527,0 |
51. | Zdeněk Bachňák | KC Zlín B | 526,3 |
52. | Otakar Lukáč | KK Blansko B | 525,4 |
53. | Miroslav Nemrava | KK Réna Ivančice | 523,9 |
54. | Martin Komosný | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 523,2 |
55. | Jarmila Bábíčková | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 522,9 |
56. | Jana Šopíková | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 522,9 |
57. | Ladislav Musil | KK Blansko B | 521,6 |
58. | Jaromír Čanda | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 520,7 |
59. | Filip Dratva | SKK Dubňany B | 520,2 |
60. | Karel Plaga | KK Slovan Rosice B | 520,0 |
61. | Jana Mačudová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 518,0 |
62. | Josef Něnička | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 517,0 |
63. | Jiří Zimek | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 516,5 |
64. | Marie Kobylková | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 516,0 |
65. | Lumír Navrátil | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 515,1 |
66. | Alžběta Harcová | SKK Dubňany B | 513,0 |
67. | Adam Kalina | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 510,1 |
68. | Petr Špatný | KK Slovan Rosice B | 509,2 |
69. | Milan Žáček | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 504,0 |
70. | Luděk Vacenovský | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 501,4 |
71. | Jiří Zapletal | KK Blansko B | 498,6 |
72. | Martin Hradský | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 489,0 |
Tomáš Procházka | KK Vyškov B | 573,6 | |
Jana Vejmolová | KK Vyškov C | 571,4 | |
Zdenek Pokorný | KK Vyškov B | 565,8 | |
Miroslav Málek | KC Zlín B | 562,3 | |
Pavel Zaremba | KK Vyškov C | 562,2 | |
Jiří Trávníček | KK Vyškov B | 559,0 | |
Viktor Výleta | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 555,1 | |
Tomáš Koplík ml. | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 552,8 | |
Tomáš Hrdlička | KK Réna Ivančice | 551,8 | |
Jakub Süsz | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 550,3 | |
Michal Huťa | SKK Dubňany B | 550,0 | |
Tomáš Molek | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 550,0 | |
Petr Mňačko | KC Zlín B | 548,0 | |
Filip Lekeš | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 546,5 | |
Václav Kratochvíla | SKK Dubňany B | 545,1 | |
David Matlach | KC Zlín B | 544,8 | |
Martin Polepil | KC Zlín B | 543,9 | |
Naděžda Musilová | KK Blansko B | 543,5 | |
Tomáš Juřík | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 543,3 | |
Josef Černý | SKK Dubňany B | 540,0 | |
Josef Kundrata | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 539,3 | |
Samuel Kliment | KC Zlín B | 538,0 | |
Petr Matuška | KK Vyškov C | 537,4 | |
Kamil Ondroušek | KK Slovan Rosice B | 536,5 | |
Vladimír Crhonek | KK Vyškov C | 536,0 | |
Zdeněk Burian | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 535,3 | |
Michal Kratochvíla | SKK Dubňany B | 531,2 | |
Petr Snídal | KK Vyškov C | 530,9 | |
Ľubomír Kalakaj | KK Slovan Rosice B | 530,7 | |
Barbora Pekárková ml. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 529,9 | |
Radek Michna | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 529,2 | |
Tomáš Šerák | SKK Dubňany B | 529,0 | |
Martin Mačák | SKK Dubňany B | 528,2 | |
Antonín Zýbal | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 528,0 | |
Jaroslav Šerák | SKK Dubňany B | 527,0 | |
Jakub Svoboda | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 527,0 | |
Jakub Haresta | KK Blansko B | 526,7 | |
Zdeněk Kratochvíla | SKK Dubňany B | 526,1 | |
Josef Kotlán | KK Blansko B | 523,8 | |
Pavel Holomek | SKK Dubňany B | 523,7 | |
Jaroslav Smrž | KK Slovan Rosice B | 523,0 | |
Radim Abrahám | KC Zlín B | 522,4 | |
Tomáš Řihánek | KK Réna Ivančice | 521,6 | |
Jiří Formánek | KK Vyškov C | 521,3 | |
Kamil Hlavizňa | KK Slovan Rosice B | 520,7 | |
Zdeněk Helešic | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 517,5 | |
Josef Michálek | KK Vyškov C | 517,3 | |
Dana Tomančáková | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 517,1 | |
Josef Blaha | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 516,2 | |
Pavel Antoš | SKK Dubňany B | 516,0 | |
Drahomír Urc | TJ Sokol Mistřín B | 515,0 | |
Miroslav Poledník | KK Vyškov C | 514,8 | |
Pavel Harenčák | KK Réna Ivančice | 513,5 | |
Karel Kolařík | KK Blansko B | 513,3 | |
Miroslav Polášek | KC Zlín B | 512,7 | |
Petr Kudláček | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 512,7 | |
Jan Lahuta | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 511,8 | |
Vlastimil Červenka | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 511,0 | |
Miloslav Krejčí | KK Vyškov C | 510,6 | |
Martin Želev | KK Réna Ivančice | 509,8 | |
Eduard Kremláček | KK Réna Ivančice | 509,4 | |
Eliška Fialová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 509,4 | |
Marta Beranová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 509,0 | |
Dana Musilová | KK Blansko B | 507,6 | |
František Fialka | SKK Dubňany B | 507,5 | |
Ladislav Teplík | SKK Dubňany B | 506,1 | |
David Hanke | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 505,3 | |
Jakub Sabák | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 503,9 | |
Teofil Hasák | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 503,4 | |
Martin Koutný | SKK Dubňany B | 499,0 | |
Aleš Zlatník | SKK Dubňany B | 496,9 | |
Zdeněk Jurkovič | SKK Dubňany B | 495,0 | |
Evžen Štětkař | KC Zlín B | 493,8 | |
Milan Ryšánek | KK Vyškov C | 489,7 | |
Jakub Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 485,1 | |
Tomáš Koplík st. | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 484,5 | |
Marek Čech | KK Réna Ivančice | 477,6 | |
František Čech | KK Réna Ivančice | 477,0 | |
Jan Blahůšek | SKK Dubňany B | 474,3 | |
Alois Valášek | TJ Sokol Luhačovice B | 466,0 | |
Luboš Staněk | KK Réna Ivančice | 463,2 | |
Karel Mecl | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 459,5 | |
Stanislav Polášek | SK Baník Ratíškovice A | 458,6 | |
Michal Machala | TJ Bojkovice Krons | 456,0 | |
Vladimír Stávek | KK Jiskra Čejkovice | 455,0 | |
Kristýna Košuličová | SK Baník Ratíškovice B | 450,0 | |
Petr Vrzalík | KC Zlín B | 428,0 |