Okresní přebor - skupina A 2019/2020
2. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Údlice B | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 6 : 0 | 1687 : 1500 |
TJ KK Louny B | TJ MUS Most | 1 : 5 | 1729 : 1767 |
KK Hvězda Trnovany B | -- volný los -- | Pá 27. 9. 2019 17.00 | 0 : 0 |
Sokol Spořice B | Sokol Spořice C | 5 : 1 | 1513 : 1482 |
SKK Bílina B | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 3 : 3 | 1532 : 1528 |
TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 1 : 5 | 1496 : 1618 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 28 | 16 |
2. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 24 | 16 |
3. | TJ MUS Most | 22 | 16 |
4. | Sokol Spořice B | 22 | 16 |
5. | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 20 | 16 |
6. | TJ KK Louny B | 16 | 16 |
7. | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 14 | 17 |
8. | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 13 | 16 |
9. | SKK Bílina B | 9 | 16 |
10. | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 6 | 17 |
11. | Sokol Spořice C | 4 | 16 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rudolf Šamaj | TJ MUS Most | 435,2 |
2. | Bohumil Navrátil | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 434,5 |
3. | Blažej Kašný | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 423,5 |
4. | Roman Moucha | TJ MUS Most | 419,5 |
5. | Rudolf Podhola | SKK Bílina B | 419,3 |
6. | Julius Hidvégi | TJ MUS Most | 414,1 |
7. | Jan Čermák | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 412,8 |
8. | Miroslava Žáková | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 411,3 |
9. | Miriam Nocarová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 410,4 |
10. | Miroslav Sodomka | TJ KK Louny B | 408,5 |
11. | Jaroslav Seifert | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 405,7 |
12. | Petr Andres | Sokol Spořice C | 405,6 |
13. | František Pfeifer | TJ KK Louny B | 405,0 |
14. | Pavel Nocar ml. | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 404,1 |
15. | Eduard Houdek | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 403,7 |
16. | Pavel Vacinek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 401,2 |
17. | Jindřich Šebelík | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 400,0 |
18. | Josef Drahoš | TJ MUS Most | 399,6 |
19. | Jitka Jindrová | Sokol Spořice B | 397,6 |
20. | Petr Petřík | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 396,7 |
21. | Milan Daniš | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 394,2 |
22. | Milan Mestek | Sokol Spořice B | 394,1 |
23. | Michal Šlajchrt | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 393,4 |
24. | Lada Strnadová | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 391,4 |
25. | Michal Janči | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 389,0 |
26. | Karel Nudčenko | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 388,6 |
27. | Roman Exner | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 387,2 |
28. | Jaroslav Hodinář | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 384,7 |
29. | Jan Zach | TJ Elektrárny Kadaň C | 384,7 |
30. | Jana Černíková | SKK Bílina B | 383,3 |
31. | Václav Šulc | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 381,7 |
32. | Lenka Bůžková | SKK Bílina B | 379,3 |
33. | Petr Vokálek | Sokol Spořice B | 377,4 |
34. | Milada Pšeničková | Sokol Spořice C | 359,7 |
35. | Barbora Salajková Němečková | SKK Bílina B | 359,2 |
36. | Boleslava Slunéčková | Sokol Spořice C | 354,7 |
37. | Veronika Šílová | SKK Bílina B | 353,6 |
38. | Miroslav Vízek | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 352,6 |
39. | Pavla Vacinková | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 350,5 |
40. | Jana Černá | Sokol Spořice C | 348,5 |
41. | Jiřina Kařízková | Sokol Spořice C | 347,0 |
42. | Jiří Suchánek | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 329,4 |
Jaroslav Novák | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 462,0 | |
Martin Dolejší | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 453,3 | |
Martin Bergerhof | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 444,8 | |
Petr Pop | TJ KK Louny B | 438,5 | |
Radek Kandl | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 432,8 | |
Milan Černý | Sokol Spořice B | 421,6 | |
Tomáš Šaněk | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 419,6 | |
Jaroslava Paganiková | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 419,3 | |
Václav Valenta st. | TJ KK Louny B | 406,2 | |
Miroslav Kesner | TJ KK Louny B | 401,2 | |
Josef Otta ml. | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 394,7 | |
Martin Král | TJ KK Louny B | 393,2 | |
Miroslav Šlosar | TJ MUS Most | 390,4 | |
Miroslav Lazarčik | Sokol Spořice B | 389,7 | |
Josef Otta st. | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 383,0 | |
Pavlína Kubitová | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 381,3 | |
Antonín Šulc | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 374,1 | |
Milan Nový | KK Hvězda Trnovany B | 368,0 | |
Miroslava Zemánková | TJ Sokol Duchcov B | 367,1 | |
Tomáš Kesner | TJ KK Louny B | 365,2 | |
Tomáš Pičkár | TJ Sokol Údlice C | 365,0 | |
Milan Bašta | TJ KK Louny B | 357,3 | |
Gustav Marenčák | Sokol Spořice B | 356,9 | |
Jaroslav Štěpánek | Sokol Spořice C | 350,0 | |
Michaela Černá | Sokol Spořice B | 344,6 | |
Václav Krist | TJ MUS Most | 339,5 | |
Rudolf Hofmann | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 338,6 | |
Veronika Rajtmajerová | TJ Lokomotiva Žatec B | 322,2 | |
Václav Sikyta | SKK Bílina B | 319,0 | |
Karel Hulha | SKK Bílina B | 307,3 | |
Jiří Šlajchrt | TJ Sokol Údlice B | 270,0 |