3. KLM D 2019/2020
19. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Sokol Slavonice | SK Podlužan Prušánky | So 14. 3. 2020 13.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Šanov | TJ Start Jihlava | So 14. 3. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Machová | TJ Centropen Dačice B | So 14. 3. 2020 16.30 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Centropen Dačice C | TJ Sokol Husovice C | So 14. 3. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Sokol Mistřín | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | So 14. 3. 2020 10.00 | 0 : 0 |
TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | So 14. 3. 2020 16.00 | 0 : 0 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 28 | 18 |
2. | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 22 | 18 |
3. | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 20 | 18 |
4. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 19 | 18 |
5. | TJ Start Jihlava | 19 | 18 |
6. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 19 | 18 |
7. | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 19 | 18 |
8. | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 17 | 18 |
9. | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 16 | 18 |
10. | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 13 | 18 |
11. | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 13 | 18 |
12. | TJ Sokol Machová | 11 | 18 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Hlavinka | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 578,4 |
2. | Petr Mika | TJ Sokol Šanov | 574,1 |
3. | Zdeněk Zálešák | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 558,7 |
4. | Pavel Černý | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 558,6 |
5. | Zdeněk Kamiš | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 556,4 |
6. | Dominik Fojtík | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 552,8 |
7. | Jakub Kožich | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 552,8 |
8. | Zdeněk Musil | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 552,5 |
9. | Petr Votava | TJ Start Jihlava | 551,7 |
10. | Martin Votava | TJ Start Jihlava | 549,6 |
11. | Jiří Konvalinka | TJ Sokol Šanov | 549,1 |
12. | Martin Voltr | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 549,0 |
13. | Zbyněk Bábíček | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 548,6 |
14. | Roman Mlynarik | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 548,1 |
15. | Lukáš Novák | TJ Start Jihlava | 547,1 |
16. | Dušan Rodek | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 546,5 |
17. | Roman Hrančík | TJ Sokol Machová | 546,5 |
18. | Roman Doležal | TJ Start Jihlava | 546,1 |
19. | Patrik Solař | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 544,6 |
20. | Vojtěch Novák | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 544,3 |
21. | Martin Fiala | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 544,0 |
22. | Tomáš Červenka | TJ Sokol Šanov | 543,8 |
23. | Milan Volf | TJ Sokol Šanov | 543,2 |
24. | Jiří Matoušek | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 543,2 |
25. | Milan Kabelka | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 543,1 |
26. | Tomáš Válka | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 542,9 |
27. | Vlastimil Brázdil | TJ Sokol Machová | 542,8 |
28. | Luděk Svozil | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 542,2 |
29. | František Herůfek ml. ml. | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 541,0 |
30. | Radim Meluzín | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 540,2 |
31. | Karel Fabeš | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 540,1 |
32. | Jakub Cizler | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 540,1 |
33. | Lukáš Prkna | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 539,6 |
34. | Tomáš Bártů | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 539,4 |
35. | Jiří Svoboda | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 539,3 |
36. | Jaroslav Polášek | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 538,3 |
37. | Stanislav Esterka | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 534,4 |
38. | Pavel Ryšavý | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 533,9 |
39. | Jan Herzán | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 533,4 |
40. | Pavel Blažek | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 533,0 |
41. | Aleš Procházka | TJ Sokol Šanov | 532,5 |
42. | Petr Pesau | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 532,4 |
43. | František Kožich | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 532,1 |
44. | Zbyněk Cízler | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 531,5 |
45. | Michal Laga | TJ Sokol Machová | 531,5 |
46. | Igor Sedlák | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 531,2 |
47. | Jiří Reban | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 531,0 |
48. | Tomáš Pospíchal | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 529,3 |
49. | Zdeněk Holub | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 529,3 |
50. | Jan Kubeš | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 529,1 |
51. | Robert Herůfek | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 529,0 |
52. | Petr Málek | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 528,8 |
53. | David Švéda | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 528,5 |
54. | Tomáš Reban | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 528,4 |
55. | Aleš Láník | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 526,5 |
56. | Martin Gabrhel | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 526,1 |
57. | Pavel Jurásek | TJ Sokol Machová | 524,5 |
58. | Petr Hlaváček | TJ Start Jihlava | 520,8 |
59. | Jiří Vlach | TJ Start Jihlava | 519,7 |
60. | Petr Bakaj | TJ Sokol Šanov | 516,5 |
61. | Miroslav Bartoška | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 516,1 |
62. | Radim Máca | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 515,4 |
63. | Milan Dovrtěl | TJ Sokol Machová | 510,9 |
64. | Bohuslav Husek | TJ Sokol Machová | 510,8 |
65. | Jiří Ondrák ml. | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 504,2 |
Petr Bakaj ml. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 576,0 | |
Josef Brtník | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 574,7 | |
Petr Vojtíšek | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 568,5 | |
Zdeněk Pospíchal | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 568,5 | |
Michal Waszniovski | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 560,4 | |
Petr Semorád | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 559,7 | |
Marek Ingr | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 559,7 | |
Martin Tesařík | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 557,1 | |
Roman Macek | TJ Sokol Mistřín | 550,0 | |
Lukáš Štibich | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 547,0 | |
Jan Zálešák | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 545,5 | |
Libor Kočovský | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 545,1 | |
Tomáš Slížek | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 540,0 | |
David Drobilič | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 535,3 | |
Pavel Kolařík | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 535,3 | |
Karel Kunc | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 534,6 | |
Michal Šimek | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 533,5 | |
Michal Dostál | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 532,7 | |
Ladislav Kacetl | TJ Sokol Šanov | 532,3 | |
Stanislav Kučera | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 531,8 | |
Vlastimil Musel | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 531,8 | |
Vítězslav Stuchlík | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 530,1 | |
Jiří Malínek | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 528,2 | |
Jan Zifčák ml. ml. | TJ Sokol Šanov | 527,7 | |
Petr Janák | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 527,1 | |
Vladimír Čech | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 527,0 | |
Marek Škrabal | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 525,5 | |
Stanislav Zálešák | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 524,7 | |
Tomáš Váňa | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 524,0 | |
Lukáš Klojda | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 523,0 | |
Stanislav Dvořák | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 522,5 | |
Jan Sýkora | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 522,4 | |
Stanislav Tichý | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 520,0 | |
Tomáš Polánský | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 519,3 | |
Robert Pacal | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 519,0 | |
Jiří Rauschgold | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 517,8 | |
Dalibor Dvorník | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 517,3 | |
Jakub Stuchlík | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 516,7 | |
Václav Klojda ml. | TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice | 516,5 | |
Miroslav Čekal | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 515,1 | |
Ivan Baštář | TJ Centropen Dačice C | 514,3 | |
Karel Gabrhel | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 512,2 | |
Michal Pálka | SK Podlužan Prušánky | 512,0 | |
Svatopluk Birnbaum | TJ Start Jihlava | 511,5 | |
Miroslav Vojtěch | TJ Lokomotiva Valtice | 510,6 | |
Jiří Ondrák st. | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 509,3 | |
Petr Kesjár | TJ Sokol Šanov | 506,0 | |
Vilém Ryšavý | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 504,0 | |
Jiří Poláček | TJ Start Jihlava | 502,2 | |
Jiří Fryštacký | TJ Sokol Machová | 501,0 | |
Pavel Martinek | TJ Sokol Šanov | 500,7 | |
Rudolf Borovský | TJ Sokol Slavonice | 500,3 | |
Martin Sedlák | TJ Sokol Husovice C | 497,0 | |
Jiří Cháb st. | TJ Start Jihlava | 496,0 | |
Zdeněk Januška | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 495,0 | |
Daniel Bašta | KK Slavoj Žirovnice | 487,0 | |
Radek Beranovský | TJ Centropen Dačice B | 482,0 | |
Sebastián Zavřel | TJ Start Jihlava | 480,0 | |
Lukáš Michalík | TJ Sokol Machová | 435,0 |