Severočeská divize 2018/2019
1. kolo
Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|
TJ Dynamo Liberec B | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 3 : 5 | 2484 : 2604 |
TJ Doksy | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 3 : 5 | 2412 : 2488 |
-- volný los -- | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | Pá 14. 9. 2018 18.00 | 0 : 0 |
SKK Bohušovice B | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 4 : 4 | 2495 : 2482 |
TJ KK Louny | SK Skalice | 8 : 0 | 2787 : 2531 |
SK Plaston Šluknov | SK Děčín | 5 : 3 | 2468 : 2414 |
Tabulka soutěže
# | Družstvo | Body | Zápasy |
---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 31 | 20 |
2. | SKK Bohušovice B | 28 | 20 |
3. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 28 | 20 |
4. | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 27 | 20 |
5. | TJ Doksy | 23 | 20 |
6. | SK Skalice | 20 | 20 |
7. | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 18 | 20 |
8. | TJ KK Louny | 17 | 20 |
9. | SK Plaston Šluknov | 15 | 20 |
10. | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 10 | 20 |
11. | SK Děčín | 3 | 20 |
Tabulka jednotlivců
# | Jméno | Družstvo | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stanislav Šmíd ml. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 462,7 |
2. | Jiří Klíma st. | TJ Doksy | 453,9 |
3. | Patrik Lojda | TJ KK Louny | 451,2 |
4. | Radek Šípek | SKK Bohušovice B | 449,4 |
5. | Václav Paluska | TJ Doksy | 443,9 |
6. | Alena Dunková | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 443,0 |
7. | Václav Vlk | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 441,1 |
8. | Stanislav Šmíd st. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 439,9 |
9. | Robert Suchomel st. | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 439,2 |
10. | Radek Jung | TJ KK Louny | 438,9 |
11. | Miloš Chovanec | TJ KK Louny | 438,6 |
12. | Martin Kortan | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 438,1 |
13. | Petr Kohlíček | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 437,5 |
14. | Pavel Jablonický | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 434,0 |
15. | Roman Filip | SKK Bohušovice B | 433,8 |
16. | Jan Zeman | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 432,2 |
17. | Stanislav Rada | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 432,0 |
18. | Zdeněk Vokatý | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 431,8 |
19. | Zdeněk Pecina st. | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 431,7 |
20. | Zdeněk Pecina ml. | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 430,0 |
21. | Ladislav Javorek ml. | SK Skalice | 429,8 |
22. | Radek Mach | SK Děčín | 429,2 |
23. | Ladislav Koláček | SKK Bohušovice B | 428,0 |
24. | Miroslav Pastyřík | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 427,9 |
25. | Jaroslav Chvojka | SKK Bohušovice B | 426,4 |
26. | Radek Marušák | SK Plaston Šluknov | 425,0 |
27. | Petr Kout | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 424,9 |
28. | Václav Valenta ml. | TJ KK Louny | 424,5 |
29. | Lenka Kohlíčková | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 424,3 |
30. | Ladislav Wajsar ml. | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 423,2 |
31. | Jiří Pádivý | TJ Doksy | 422,8 |
32. | Jaroslava Vacková | TJ Doksy | 421,1 |
33. | Václav Kořánek | SK Plaston Šluknov | 420,9 |
34. | Milan Slabý | SKK Bohušovice B | 420,4 |
35. | Jiří Pachl | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 419,7 |
36. | Eliška Marušáková | SK Plaston Šluknov | 419,0 |
37. | Michal Gajdušek | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 418,9 |
38. | Miloslav Plíšek | SK Děčín | 418,7 |
39. | Ladislav Bírovka | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 417,9 |
40. | Jitka Rollová | TJ KK Louny | 417,1 |
41. | Martin Perníček | SKK Bohušovice B | 416,7 |
42. | Oldřich Vlasák | SK Skalice | 416,7 |
43. | Jiří Piskáček | SK Skalice | 414,4 |
44. | Petr Staněk | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 413,6 |
45. | Robert Häring | SK Skalice | 411,3 |
46. | Pavel Piskoř | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 411,2 |
47. | Adéla Exnerová | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 410,7 |
48. | Emílie Císařovská | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 407,3 |
49. | Jan Sklenář | SK Plaston Šluknov | 407,2 |
50. | Radek Chomout | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 407,0 |
51. | Tomáš Mrázek | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 405,7 |
52. | Jiří Šácha | SK Skalice | 402,2 |
53. | František Tomik | SK Plaston Šluknov | 401,7 |
54. | Josef Březina | TJ Doksy | 401,1 |
55. | František Pfeifer | TJ KK Louny | 400,6 |
56. | Pavel Čubr | SK Děčín | 397,3 |
57. | Jan Holanec st. | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 391,1 |
58. | Arnošt Filo | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 390,2 |
59. | Kamila Ledwoňová | SK Děčín | 387,8 |
60. | Martin Ledwoň | SK Děčín | 376,8 |
61. | Jiří Kucej | TJ Doksy | 374,2 |
Vojtěch Trojan | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 467,2 | |
Petr Vajnar | SK Plaston Šluknov | 455,9 | |
Luboš Havel | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 446,5 | |
Radek Kozák | TJ Doksy | 436,7 | |
Miloš Holý | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 433,4 | |
Karel Valeš | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 429,6 | |
Petr Kramer | SK Děčín | 429,3 | |
Ondřej Šmíd | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 428,0 | |
Monika Wajsarová | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 427,3 | |
Jiří Kuric | TJ Doksy | 427,0 | |
Ludvík Szabo | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 426,4 | |
Anton Zajac | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 425,7 | |
Roman Slavík | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 425,5 | |
Robert Křenek | SK Skalice | 425,0 | |
Viktor Žďárský | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 423,5 | |
Natálie Kozáková | TJ Doksy | 422,0 | |
Petr Lukšík | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 421,3 | |
Ladislav Javorek st. | SK Skalice | 420,9 | |
Tomáš Novák | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 418,9 | |
Josef Kuna | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 418,0 | |
David Vincze | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 416,5 | |
Libor Hrnčíř | SK Skalice | 410,3 | |
Filip Hons | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 408,0 | |
Eduard Kezer st. | SK Skalice | 407,7 | |
Vladimír Beneš | SK Děčín | 406,8 | |
Jan Koldan | SK Plaston Šluknov | 405,1 | |
Petr Veselý | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 405,0 | |
Eduard Kezer ml. | SK Skalice | 405,0 | |
Ladislav Hojný | SK Plaston Šluknov | 398,9 | |
Zdeněk Novák | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 398,7 | |
Vladimír Chrpa | SKK Bohušovice B | 397,4 | |
Zdeněk Jonáš | SK Plaston Šluknov | 396,5 | |
Daniela Hlaváčová | TJ KK Louny | 396,3 | |
Jan Řeřicha | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 396,3 | |
Aleš Stach | TJ Doksy | 396,3 | |
Stanislav Novák | TJ VTŽ Chomutov | 393,0 | |
Jiří Tůma | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 390,3 | |
Dana Žídková | SK Plaston Šluknov | 390,0 | |
Petr Pop | TJ KK Louny | 386,0 | |
Martin Lázna | TJ KK Louny | 385,0 | |
Pavel Nevole | TJ Kovostroj Děčín | 381,5 | |
Václav Valenta st. | TJ KK Louny | 380,0 | |
Zdeněk Chadraba | TJ Doksy | 378,0 | |
Ivan Novotný | SK Děčín | 374,1 | |
Simona Šťastná | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor | 373,0 | |
Marek Valenta | TJ Dynamo Liberec B | 341,5 |