Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Krajský přebor Jmk 2. třídy Sever B

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.540120:1025:151544.18+2
2.431018:621:111754.37+1
3.422014.5:9.516:161621.06+4
4.320111:713:111595.04+4
5.511312.5:17.518:221604.33-3
6.41129:159:231519.53-3
7.510410:2018:221574.92-2
8.40137:1716:161581.31-3

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Lenka Hanušová472.5316.0156.55.5440.0505.04462505
2.Martin Pokorný459.0304.0155.02.5465.0453.02241465
3.Blanka Sedláková458.0315.5142.55.0444.0472.02232472
4.Helena Červinková437.5297.5140.07.0437.50.02241439
5.Alena Dvořáková437.3309.5127.86.8415.0444.74353474
6.Radim Jelínek435.7301.7134.08.00.0435.73353467
7.Daniel Mikša431.0302.5128.511.5447.0415.031.531462
8.Robert Pacal430.3296.7133.77.2419.7441.04472441
9.Radka Konečná430.2296.7133.56.5425.5432.54472441
10.Robert Zajíček422.0295.0127.08.0415.0429.02242429
11.Zdeněk Kouřil418.7289.7129.07.70.0418.73243422
12.Lenka Kričinská417.0285.0132.010.5417.00.02121418
13.Zdeněk Vladík417.0289.0128.06.50.0417.02242426
14.Josef Hájek413.5294.5119.08.50.0413.52021431
15.Jaroslav Komárek413.0293.3119.78.3380.0429.53132434
16.Marika Celbrová412.8289.7123.211.3425.5406.54363444
17.Rudolf Brauner409.9293.1116.811.1411.5409.35363439
18.Rudolf Zouhar407.5289.8117.78.0407.5407.54362414
19.Tomáš Rak407.0301.5105.512.5426.0388.02111426
20.Milan Doušek402.3283.0119.312.7358.0424.530.523432
21.Jan Veselovský401.3274.0127.39.3392.5410.03132427
22.Zdeněk Novák401.0286.7114.310.0395.0404.03133416
23.Jitka Resek400.8291.6109.211.7405.3398.55242425
24.Josef Polák394.8277.8117.09.3447.5368.54363460
25.Jiří Hrazdíra393.0261.0132.06.00.0393.01011393
26.Kamil Cifrák387.8269.0118.811.3384.0389.04003427
27.Robert Ondrůj386.0272.0114.017.00.0386.01011386
28.Václav Vaněk385.1278.9106.211.7407.3374.05363421
29.Petr Smejkal383.3283.999.413.2376.0387.05122390
30.Antonín Zvejška383.0267.0116.012.00.0383.01001383
31.Michal Svoboda382.8273.7109.213.7387.7378.04221411
32.Petr Pokorný382.5268.0114.514.0382.50.02111401
33.Vladimír Venclovský382.0280.0102.017.0382.00.01111382
34.Kateřina Braunerová377.0275.3101.712.00.0377.03132395
35.Leona Jelínková376.0279.097.018.5406.0346.02022406
36.Martin Doležal375.5281.094.514.7377.0374.04121416
37.Božena Otrubová375.0260.0115.011.0375.00.01001375
38.Iva Pokorná373.0272.0101.012.00.0373.02002375
39.Jan Vrožina371.8281.890.014.0390.5353.03132400
40.Jiří Budík370.0275.095.017.5355.0385.02112385
41.David Raška368.7265.0103.712.0361.3376.04231386
42.Roman Bartoš367.0265.0102.010.5370.0364.02022370
43.Lenka Vaňková365.8263.7102.212.5421.7310.04242440
44.Pavel Šmarda362.0265.097.013.0369.0355.02122369
45.Ivana Olšanská356.5262.094.516.5373.0340.02002373
46.Dalibor Šmíd353.0257.096.017.0353.00.01001353
47.Josef Střešinka339.0267.072.019.0339.00.01001339
48.Peter Vagner338.0245.093.017.00.0338.01001338
49.Emil Nosál259.0197.062.025.00.0259.01001259
50.Michal Kaštovský0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
51.Vítězslav Krapka0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
52.Miloslav Ostřížek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
53.Karel Pospíšil0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
54.Martin Ryšavý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
55.Jiří Žák0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
56.Marek Černý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
57.Marta Hrdličková0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
58.Markéta Mikáčová0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
59.Petr Holý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000