Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Východočeský přebor B

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.770047.5:8.561.5:22.52625.614+6
2.650135:1351:212572.310+6
3.750237.5:18.551.5:32.52643.810+4
4.650132.5:15.546:262661.910+4
5.640230:1844.5:27.52619.68+2
6.730428:2846:382538.16-2
7.620421.5:26.533.5:38.52592.440
8.620416:3229.5:42.52451.44-2
9.720519:3731.5:52.52404.94-4
10.720519:3728:562450.84-4
11.710613:4321:632424.22-4
12.610513:3524:482468.02-6

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Jiří Bartoníček500.0322.0178.01.8490.0510.03362510
2.Klára Kovářová475.8312.3163.53.2468.7483.043.56.52483
3.Josef Žemlička472.7313.7159.03.7513.0452.532.543513
4.Jan Brouček468.9314.5154.42.8467.7469.365104481
5.Jiří Bek462.1307.0155.14.9505.7451.377135510
6.Filip Kouřim458.3299.3159.08.3491.0442.03253491
7.Petr Kosejk458.0303.4154.65.0418.0478.05353479
8.Petr Svrček457.7311.4146.36.3418.5467.5648.55489
9.Tomáš Sukdolák457.2308.5148.74.1455.8457.77374518
10.Tomáš Přibilík457.0296.0161.01.0457.00.01121457
11.Jan Kodytek456.8317.3139.54.5452.5461.05352489
12.Jiří Klusák455.0314.0141.04.0455.00.01121455
13.Filip Roman454.1317.4136.78.4460.3451.06493477
14.David Bastl453.7312.3141.35.4448.7455.36474473
15.Pavel Nosek453.3308.6144.73.3463.0450.06474479
16.Robert Petera453.1305.0148.15.0481.3446.07711.55494
17.Václav Šmída451.5306.0145.52.3429.0459.04474471
18.Filip Petera451.2311.1140.14.7462.0448.575.5115470
19.Miroslav Zeman451.0301.3149.83.8447.0452.36584486
20.Jiří Slavík451.0303.3147.75.4449.0452.05483465
21.Tomáš Tláskal450.2304.7145.54.1447.7451.065.584478
22.Jana Klusáková450.1305.5144.64.6459.3441.0546.52472
23.Pavel Dymák450.1310.9139.26.2454.3448.76594479
24.Zdenek Válek447.4300.1147.35.7461.5442.777124492
25.Ondřej Brouček447.2300.2147.04.2443.5449.04363466
26.Lukáš Müller447.0298.0149.04.8433.0451.74474474
27.Vít Richter445.0288.0157.04.0445.00.01001445
28.Václav Kolář445.0324.0121.012.00.0445.01121445
29.Josef Lejp444.3311.0133.37.0415.0459.03363470
30.Miroslav Kolář443.7297.2146.53.5396.5455.566105482
31.Tomáš Müller442.6301.3141.34.5404.0452.365105470
32.Marek Ledajaks440.6303.3137.35.9439.8441.0648.53469
33.Lucie Zelinková437.2306.1131.15.5449.7433.06574466
34.Ladislav Lorenc434.7293.4141.34.1433.7435.06264469
35.Jan Vaculík434.5295.2139.35.3454.5424.56510.53461
36.Tomáš Kolka434.5297.5137.07.0434.50.02231437
37.Tomáš Pražák434.2302.4131.86.8425.7438.55233445
38.Ilona Sýkorová434.0295.8138.25.4452.0425.05353459
39.Imamaddin Babayev434.0307.5126.57.8413.0455.03122455
40.Jiří Tesař433.7291.6142.16.3478.5422.56465490
41.Ladislav Češka433.0299.0134.012.00.0433.01121433
42.Milan Vošvrda432.5297.5135.05.5432.50.02121457
43.Jan Přívratský431.7299.3132.36.70.0431.73233469
44.Nikola Bartoníčková431.6288.3143.24.2433.7430.5536.53442
45.Vít Rudolf Chramosta431.3295.0136.37.1446.0426.35254464
46.Miroslav Kolář430.0301.0129.06.3390.0443.35484477
47.Jaroslav Tomášek429.4293.6135.94.3446.3421.05373488
48.Tomáš Vytlačil428.0289.2138.89.0407.0433.35125456
49.Jan Bernhard427.3298.9128.45.6420.3429.76264471
50.Petr Bečka426.5290.0136.55.5426.50.04121455
51.Laura Kolářová426.0292.0134.03.00.0426.01011426
52.Tomáš Jeníček424.5296.8127.76.8422.5425.54123438
53.Jan Zeman424.3295.8128.49.7424.8424.06353459
54.Josef Suchomel423.3292.3131.09.0427.0421.53233431
55.Daniel Ryšavý423.0292.0131.06.3453.0408.03133453
56.Martin Dohnal422.5302.6119.99.4442.5417.56255451
57.Pavel Klička422.0306.0116.012.00.0422.01111422
58.Miroslav Tomeš421.7291.5130.210.2438.7416.06124454
59.Miloš Voleský421.6293.0128.67.8426.5420.05134454
60.Petr Hanuš421.2293.3127.97.8432.5415.56373444
61.Jan Dušek419.7288.8130.85.7424.7418.06474465
62.Karel Lang419.5293.5126.07.5424.0415.02132424
63.Šimon Moravec418.6290.0128.68.9421.3417.76244448
64.Libor Klacl418.1290.8127.39.6392.5424.5636.55469
65.Jaroslav Havlas417.3292.5124.89.0404.5430.03112430
66.Jakub Miláček416.8296.9119.98.4421.0415.375104424
67.Jiří Frinta416.5291.5125.011.0392.0441.03122441
68.Lukáš Drábek416.0300.0116.011.00.0416.01001416
69.Milan Hurdálek413.9297.1116.88.8422.5411.05024423
70.Milena Mankovecká412.7288.4124.311.0435.5407.06355461
71.Lubomír Bačovský412.5285.5127.08.00.0412.52122417
72.Petr Havlík412.0296.5115.513.0434.0390.02132434
73.Oldřich Krsek410.0278.0132.06.5403.0417.0200.52417
74.Matyáš Motyčka410.0281.3128.85.6375.0421.75364436
75.Miloš Kvapil410.0295.0115.09.00.0410.01001410
76.Marcel Novotný408.5281.0127.55.6372.0420.75144444
77.Tomáš Daněk408.0288.5119.56.00.0408.02112421
78.Kryštof Vavřín407.0278.0129.06.0407.00.01001407
79.Milan Hašek406.0282.5123.57.0394.0418.02012418
80.Ladislav Vašíček404.0281.0123.07.00.0404.01001404
81.Milan Vencl402.8285.8117.08.4401.0403.35354450
82.Přemysl Dušek401.4285.6115.87.9427.3388.5635.53438
83.Lukáš Dalecký399.4278.4121.011.6407.5396.77374435
84.Jan Škop399.3285.7113.711.0402.0398.03003416
85.Kamila Bodorová398.3277.6120.710.7392.0400.36244413
86.Jiří Zvejška398.0275.0123.07.5398.00.02011406
87.Said Babayev397.7278.3119.310.3397.70.03011416
88.Ondřej Pecza397.6275.4122.310.0406.5394.7513.54413
89.Jiří Woš396.5280.1116.412.3409.5390.06253447
90.Violeta Marie Šindlerová396.1278.4117.89.8387.5399.05354451
91.Kamil Vošvrda395.0287.0108.010.5403.0387.02012403
92.Věra Moravcová392.0283.6108.411.1401.0387.56023421
93.Josef Petera391.5272.8118.78.5418.5378.04023435
94.Karel Řehák390.5282.3108.211.5373.5399.04013411
95.Michal Jasanský390.0272.7117.311.30.0390.03113412
96.Milan Czajkowski385.0268.0117.010.0385.00.01001385
97.Karolína Kolářová385.0275.5109.56.5367.0403.02122403
98.Pavel Krejčík381.5267.5114.010.5363.0400.02012400
99.Jiří Tesař381.5280.5101.015.5364.0399.02002399
100.Adam Blažek380.5269.6110.99.5377.0381.75014388