Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Východočeský přebor A

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.220013:318:62807.54+2
2.220012:416:82715.04+2
3.220012:415.5:8.52541.54+2
4.210110:614:102421.020
5.21019:715:92485.520
6.21018.5:7.511:132616.020
7.21018:812:122458.520
8.21016:109:152528.020
9.21019:714:102574.02-2
10.20023:136:182550.500
11.20024:126.5:17.52383.50-2
12.20021.5:14.57:172422.50-2

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Daniel Bouda481.5322.0159.55.5485.0478.02241485
2.Petr Linhart507.5342.0165.52.5530.0485.02241530
3.Martin Mýl476.0325.5150.56.0481.0471.02241481
4.Jan Černý454.5313.5141.04.0453.0456.02242456
5.Miroslav Včeliš415.5300.0115.514.5429.0402.02242429
6.Tomáš Kincl448.5304.0144.58.5469.0428.02242469
7.Jan Gábriš408.5287.5121.09.0386.0431.02242431
8.Tomáš Smolík437.0294.5142.58.5428.0446.02242446
9.Pavel Kaan493.0323.5169.53.0482.0504.02242504
10.Filip Hanout439.5293.0146.57.5439.50.02231440
11.Michal Janeček435.0291.5143.53.0424.0446.02232446
12.Karel Košťál456.0297.0159.03.0473.0439.02232473
13.Dominik Tázlar392.5277.5115.010.5398.0387.02232398
14.Lukáš Kostka442.0303.5138.57.0449.0435.02232449
15.Miroslav Šanda417.0288.0129.06.5441.0393.02232441
16.Ludmila Skutilová432.5302.5130.06.5423.0442.02232442
17.Daniel Wagner485.5313.5172.06.0468.0503.02232503
18.Jakub Petráček418.0285.0133.06.0416.0420.02232420
19.Miloš Fajfer398.0288.0110.011.5407.0389.0222.52407
20.Michal Vlček444.0315.0129.08.0442.0446.02221446
21.Daniel Válek425.5291.0134.58.5402.0449.02222449
22.Roman Bureš449.5309.5140.05.0451.0448.02222451
23.Vladimír Doubek420.0299.0121.010.0420.00.02131426
24.Jan Roza410.5277.0133.510.5449.0372.02132449
25.Miloslav Stříhavka460.5301.5159.08.0478.0443.02132478
26.Tomáš Adamů470.0312.5157.55.5482.0458.02131482
27.Zdeněk Novotný478.0314.0164.07.0478.00.01121478
28.Vladimír Škoda440.5294.5146.09.0440.50.02121450
29.Luděk Sukup417.5300.0117.512.5390.0445.02122445
30.Václav Novotný414.0295.0119.010.0418.0410.02122418
31.Karel Josef430.0299.0131.06.0430.00.01121430
32.Martin Khol442.0293.0149.05.0442.00.01121442
33.Ondřej Duchoň426.0295.0131.07.0426.00.01121426
34.Ondra Kolář455.0316.0139.06.0455.00.01121455
35.Jan Masopust425.5294.0131.55.5402.0449.02122449
36.Ondřej Votoček462.5317.0145.56.50.0462.52122465
37.Miroslav Král427.0296.5130.57.50.0427.02122439
38.Martin Šolc450.0300.0150.06.0444.0456.02122456
39.Daniel Havrda431.5304.5127.08.0445.0418.02122445
40.Matyáš Vondra461.0302.5158.56.5517.0405.02122517
41.Martin Pacák438.0293.0145.07.0438.00.01121438
42.Jan Řebíček393.5283.0110.510.0393.50.02111398
43.Jiří Mochan406.0295.0111.010.0406.00.01111406
44.Miroslav Mejznar440.0294.5145.58.00.0440.02112442
45.Jonáš Bezdíček431.5301.0130.57.5419.0444.02112444
46.Pavel Janko413.5288.5125.017.5422.0405.02112422
47.Jindřich Kašpar430.5295.5135.03.5414.0447.02112447
48.Lubomír Šimonka351.0246.5104.516.5425.0277.02112425
49.Lukáš Petráček412.0287.0125.08.0412.00.01111412
50.Petr Kotek433.0308.0125.07.0433.00.010.511433
51.František Adamů433.0301.0132.06.5433.0433.020.512433
52.Jiří Albrecht385.5266.5119.011.0384.0387.02022387
53.Adéla Fikarová403.5295.5108.011.5400.0407.02022407
54.Martin Holý376.5279.597.011.0358.0395.02022395
55.Radek Novák444.0311.0133.08.0444.00.01011444
56.Stanislav Nosek389.0267.0122.012.00.0389.01011389
57.Karel Jandík385.0273.5111.513.5393.0377.02012393
58.František Jankto414.0290.0124.05.00.0414.01011414
59.Karel Kratochvíl412.5287.0125.56.0407.0418.02012418
60.Dalibor Chráska428.5301.0127.510.0436.0421.02011436
61.Adam Hermoch362.0272.589.517.0372.0352.02012372
62.Vladimír Cerman425.0306.0119.010.00.0425.01011425
63.Lenka Havlínová443.0300.0143.08.0443.00.01011443
64.Jana Vydrová375.5255.0120.511.0373.0378.02012378
65.Petr Skutil422.5305.0117.511.0420.0425.02012425
66.Kamil Mýl405.0297.5107.514.0431.0379.02012431
67.Martina Hrdinová414.0281.5132.59.5404.0424.02012424
68.Dominik Ondráček382.0284.098.016.00.0382.01011382
69.Martin Včeliš423.0299.5123.510.5445.0401.0200.52445
70.Tomáš Cvrček401.0282.0119.012.0401.00.01001401
71.Margita Novotná0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
72.Vít Paliarik389.0278.0111.09.00.0389.01001389
73.Karel Slavík488.0315.0173.01.0488.00.01001488
74.Václav Kukla378.0256.5121.58.5385.0371.02002385
75.Jan Krejcar0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
76.Miroslav Šulc359.0262.097.08.00.0359.01001359
77.Milan Kačer0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
78.Jana Vlková357.0260.097.018.00.0357.01001357
79.Štěpán Schuster0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
80.Jakub Wenzel0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
81.Ondřej Košťál408.0275.0133.09.00.0408.01001408
82.Veronika Košťálová0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
83.Pavel Gracias0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
84.Jitka Svatá0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
85.Filip Matouš415.0291.0124.08.00.0415.02002416
86.Tomáš Limberský0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
87.Jiří Martin366.5252.0114.513.50.0366.52002391
88.Jiří Horáček0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
89.Jan Zapletal454.0294.0160.06.00.0454.01001454
90.Bohuslav Bajer0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
91.Jaromír Erlebach418.0304.0114.010.00.0418.01001418
92.Jaroslav Fajfer356.0264.092.012.00.0356.01001356
93.Dobroslav Lánský411.5272.0139.57.0398.0425.02002425
94.Ilona Bezdíčková397.0280.0117.010.0397.00.01001397
95.Martin Šolc433.0299.0134.010.00.0433.01001433
96.Tomáš Ladnar0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
97.Dušan Petráček0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
98.Miroslav Kužel391.0285.0106.012.00.0391.01001391
99.Robin Bureš0.00.00.00.00.00.000000