Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Olomoucký krajský přebor

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.440024:829:192586.78+4
2.540127:1339:212619.38+2
3.540125:1533.5:26.52577.68+2
4.530226:1439.5:20.52635.66+2
5.520320:2030:302518.540
6.420215:1724.5:23.52548.740
7.410313.5:18.521.5:26.52537.72-2
8.40046.5:25.514:342453.20-4
9.40043:299:392323.70-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Zdeněk Fiury481.7322.3159.33.4448.0498.55592501
2.Soňa Ženčáková470.0316.0154.01.0470.00.01011470
3.Roman Petráš463.5322.3141.37.3436.0491.03252491
4.René Kaňák459.3304.3155.05.3467.5451.03362489
5.Jaroslav Koppa459.0310.0149.07.0459.00.01121459
6.Jiří Fárek452.4309.8142.63.5441.5456.05464492
7.Miroslav Zálešák452.0303.3148.76.3443.0456.5446.52467
8.Jiří Vrba450.1304.0146.15.9426.5458.05364484
9.Martin Pěnička448.8318.0130.85.4432.0454.35594483
10.Tomáš Fiury447.6301.2146.35.7456.7443.05582476
11.Petr Hendrych447.2308.0139.26.7441.5450.04363452
12.Pavel Košťál446.5299.5147.08.5468.0425.03252480
13.Tomáš Jílek445.3311.5133.88.3452.5438.03252462
14.Michal Dolejš445.0296.0149.06.0452.0441.53353452
15.Otto Jáně444.4306.8137.66.3427.5450.05574488
16.Andrea Tatoušková443.5305.0138.56.5477.0410.04252498
17.Martin Spisar443.3295.0148.37.3436.0447.03223468
18.Martin Kopecký442.7300.0142.75.7431.0448.54373479
19.Jaroslav Peřina439.7306.0133.76.8440.0439.54263456
20.Marek Killar439.5298.5141.08.7415.5451.54343468
21.Václav Smejkal438.0292.3145.83.4451.0433.7536.54472
22.Růžena Smrčková437.0301.7135.35.7445.0433.0547.53461
23.Michal Mičo435.0307.2127.811.3450.0427.5435.53475
24.Tereza Moravcová434.9300.4134.55.3435.5434.75474452
25.Aleš Horák434.8311.0123.87.5407.5462.0300.52462
26.Michal Smejkal431.9292.0139.95.6417.5436.75374451
27.Olga Sedlářová431.7303.7128.010.3464.0415.53113464
28.Petra Špiková431.5302.5129.06.00.0431.52132434
29.Martin Sekanina430.5295.0135.58.50.0430.52222431
30.Jiří Srovnal430.5298.5132.08.5428.0433.02122433
31.Aleš Čapka430.0297.0133.04.0430.00.01121430
32.Veronika Matuchová430.0324.0106.016.0430.00.01121430
33.Antonín Jašek429.2308.7120.511.5458.5414.54353468
34.Miroslav Znojil429.0305.0124.010.0425.0433.0212.52433
35.Václav Kovařík428.0304.8123.310.5442.0414.03362461
36.Aleš Merta426.7297.0129.77.0450.0415.03113450
37.Jana Fousková425.3314.3111.09.5406.5444.03242444
38.Miroslav Pokorný425.0301.0124.05.00.0425.01121425
39.Dušan Žouželka422.8292.2130.77.2453.5407.54243470
40.Miroslav Bodanský421.5293.0128.58.8412.0424.74124462
41.Jan Špalek421.0301.0120.07.00.0421.01001421
42.Petr Vavřík420.5288.5132.08.5404.0437.02132437
43.Eva Hradilová420.2295.7124.59.7409.5425.54333445
44.Miroslav Plachý419.0296.5122.59.0415.0421.04133437
45.František Baslar418.8287.2131.77.5427.5414.542.543429
46.David Rozsypal418.5294.7123.88.8440.5407.54133460
47.Jan Černohous418.5303.0115.56.5390.0447.02012447
48.Miroslav Smrčka417.7297.3120.310.7418.0417.54243429
49.Petr Černohous415.7284.7131.06.0446.0400.53123446
50.Libor Příhoda413.0285.5127.59.5413.00.02011429
51.František Langer412.0283.0129.010.00.0412.01001412
52.Věra Urbášková410.5291.5119.010.5410.50.02121431
53.Jan Zdráhal410.3298.8111.515.0416.5404.03252440
54.Miroslav Hyc409.7282.2127.57.0425.0402.04123428
55.Pavel Hampl408.3289.3119.012.7423.0401.03003423
56.Martin Valenta406.0281.0125.013.0418.0394.02012418
57.Zdeněk Chmela405.5291.5114.014.0405.50.02021419
58.Tomáš Kalužík405.5293.5112.014.50.0405.52122428
59.Daniel Herold405.0282.8122.29.2434.0390.54122457
60.Jaroslav Jílek404.3287.3117.010.7378.0417.540.513426
61.Karel Brzobohatý403.3291.0112.310.7433.0388.53123433
62.Miloslav Krchov402.2291.3110.911.8408.7399.05032429
63.Karel Zvěřina401.8282.2119.78.5405.5400.04133424
64.Jiří Pinkava399.5291.5108.012.0377.0422.03012422
65.Brigitte Marková398.0277.0121.012.0398.00.02011409
66.Zdeněk Chmela396.4287.8108.710.6428.3380.55232453
67.Ondřej Hegr396.0290.0106.011.00.0396.01001396
68.Martin Vitásek388.2273.8114.311.2384.5390.04123414
69.Filip Hustý383.0281.0102.010.0383.00.01001383
70.Radek Juřina378.0270.7107.313.7381.0376.53003390
71.Václav Jeřábek371.5274.097.514.3399.0344.03002408
72.Olga Ollingerová364.3264.0100.311.3375.0359.03003375
73.Miroslav Adámek363.2269.393.814.0356.5366.54003371
74.Marcela Příhodová360.0277.083.017.00.0360.01001360
75.Ladislav Vejmola357.0258.099.015.00.0357.01001357
76.Josef Bednář349.0258.091.015.00.0349.01001349
77.Roman Rolenc0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
78.Pavel Pěruška0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
79.Miroslav Vala0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
80.Lukáš Kopečný0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
81.Adéla Příhodová0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
82.Jiří Neuwirth0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
83.Daniel Krchov0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
84.Erich Retek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
85.Adam Vejmola0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
86.Jakub Havlíček0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
87.Jan Švesták0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
88.Jakub Smejkal0.00.00.00.00.00.000000