Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Krajský přebor Jmk 2. třídy Sever B

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.540120:1025:151544.18+2
2.431018:621:111754.37+1
3.422014.5:9.516:161621.06+4
4.320111:713:111595.04+4
5.41129:159:231519.53-3
6.41039:1514:181574.22-2
7.40137.5:16.514:181607.51-3
8.40137:1716:161581.31-3

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Lenka Hanušová472.5316.0156.55.5440.0505.04462505
2.Martin Pokorný459.0304.0155.02.5465.0453.02241465
3.Blanka Sedláková458.0315.5142.55.0444.0472.02232472
4.Helena Červinková437.5297.5140.07.0437.50.02241439
5.Alena Dvořáková437.3309.5127.86.8415.0444.74353474
6.Radim Jelínek435.7301.7134.08.00.0435.73353467
7.Robert Pacal430.3296.7133.77.2419.7441.04472441
8.Radka Konečná430.2296.7133.56.5425.5432.54472441
9.Daniel Mikša423.5303.0120.513.0432.0415.020.511432
10.Robert Zajíček422.0295.0127.08.0415.0429.02242429
11.Zdeněk Kouřil418.7289.7129.07.70.0418.73243422
12.Lenka Kričinská417.0285.0132.010.5417.00.02121418
13.Zdeněk Vladík417.0289.0128.06.50.0417.02242426
14.Josef Hájek413.5294.5119.08.50.0413.52021431
15.Rudolf Brauner413.2295.8117.312.2411.5414.04353439
16.Jaroslav Komárek413.0293.3119.78.3380.0429.53132434
17.Marika Celbrová412.8289.7123.211.3425.5406.54363444
18.Rudolf Zouhar407.5289.8117.78.0407.5407.54362414
19.Tomáš Rak407.0301.5105.512.5426.0388.02111426
20.Milan Doušek402.3283.0119.312.7358.0424.530.523432
21.Jan Veselovský401.3274.0127.39.3392.5410.03132427
22.Jitka Resek401.2290.8110.312.0406.5398.54132425
23.Zdeněk Novák401.0286.7114.310.0395.0404.03133416
24.Josef Polák394.8277.8117.09.3447.5368.54363460
25.Jiří Hrazdíra393.0261.0132.06.00.0393.01011393
26.Robert Ondrůj386.0272.0114.017.00.0386.01011386
27.Václav Vaněk385.1278.9106.211.7407.3374.05363421
28.Antonín Zvejška383.0267.0116.012.00.0383.01001383
29.Michal Svoboda382.8273.7109.213.7387.7378.04221411
30.Petr Smejkal382.8286.396.513.5374.5387.04012390
31.Petr Pokorný382.5268.0114.514.0382.50.02111401
32.Vladimír Venclovský382.0280.0102.017.0382.00.01111382
33.Leona Jelínková376.0279.097.018.5406.0346.02022406
34.Martin Doležal375.5281.094.514.7377.0374.04121416
35.Božena Otrubová375.0260.0115.011.0375.00.01001375
36.Kamil Cifrák374.7262.3112.312.3384.0370.03003384
37.Iva Pokorná373.0272.0101.012.00.0373.02002375
38.Jan Vrožina371.8281.890.014.0390.5353.03132400
39.Jiří Budík370.0275.095.017.5355.0385.02112385
40.Pavel Šmarda369.0264.0105.014.0369.00.01111369
41.David Raška368.7265.0103.712.0361.3376.04231386
42.Kateřina Braunerová368.0273.095.015.00.0368.02012391
43.Roman Bartoš367.0265.0102.010.5370.0364.02022370
44.Lenka Vaňková365.8263.7102.212.5421.7310.04242440
45.Ivana Olšanská356.5262.094.516.5373.0340.02002373
46.Josef Střešinka339.0267.072.019.0339.00.01001339
47.Peter Vagner338.0245.093.017.00.0338.01001338
48.Emil Nosál259.0197.062.025.00.0259.01001259
49.Michal Kaštovský0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
50.Vítězslav Krapka0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
51.Miloslav Ostřížek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
52.Karel Pospíšil0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
53.Martin Ryšavý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
54.Jiří Žák0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
55.Marek Černý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
56.Marta Hrdličková0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
57.Markéta Mikáčová0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
58.Dalibor Šmíd0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
59.Petr Holý0.00.00.00.00.00.000000