Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

Krajský přebor Jmk 1. třídy Sever

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.540128:1234.5:25.52616.88+2
2.640227:2138.5:33.52598.98+2
3.640228.5:19.541.5:30.52597.680
4.330016:823:132586.36+6
5.530222:1831:292525.86+2
6.430118:1424:242482.760
7.630325.5:22.538:342588.760
8.620421:2740.5:31.52559.24-2
9.511316.5:23.526:342591.33-5
10.510410.5:29.520:402482.22+2
11.510416:2427:332486.62-2
12.401311:2116:322520.81-5

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Martin Bublák476.4313.3163.11.2480.3474.55493508
2.Ondřej Kubeš464.3316.0148.37.0485.5443.03252505
3.Dan Šrámek464.0307.0157.03.0464.00.01011464
4.Petr Papoušek462.7305.0157.73.00.0462.73362471
5.Petr Michálek462.5326.0136.53.50.0462.52242474
6.Richard Coufal460.5306.5154.02.5451.5465.04453484
7.Ludvík Vala460.2311.2149.04.3481.5449.54483489
8.Adam Kopal458.3316.7141.73.8445.7471.04352471
9.Martin Zubatý457.9308.7149.33.3433.7466.06474476
10.Magda Winterová454.4310.0144.42.2491.3436.066112509
11.Oldřich Kopal451.8301.3150.54.6449.5454.05362492
12.Lubomír Böhm449.9299.2150.75.6415.7467.0536.53479
13.Kateřina Svobodová449.3310.7138.74.2467.0440.5546.53481
14.Jiří Rauschgold449.2301.8147.46.4420.7463.55342472
15.Jan Svoboda448.8307.3141.44.3442.3452.05563497
16.Alena Bružová446.3309.5136.87.3450.7442.041.532464
17.Dalibor Lang446.3307.2139.26.5449.3445.36384463
18.Lukáš Lehocký446.2298.5147.76.0462.7440.7658.53501
19.Vojtěch Šmarda445.0294.7150.35.0433.0457.04352457
20.Miroslav Flek444.3310.3134.04.50.0444.34243486
21.Miloš Vážan444.0309.5134.58.50.0444.02122451
22.Jaroslav Sláma442.5300.0142.510.3423.0462.043.562462
23.Tomáš Peřina440.7304.8135.95.3451.7437.06373476
24.Blanka Sedláková440.5302.5138.06.3439.0442.03362443
25.Petr Kouřil438.6300.9137.84.3408.5448.75253486
26.Ivo Hostinský437.2293.8143.34.3432.3442.04242442
27.Jaroslav Mošať434.5302.3132.35.3452.0428.75593465
28.Jana Fialová433.5306.0127.57.00.0433.52122434
29.Oldřich Šikula433.4299.4134.04.6422.5437.05253459
30.Ladislav Majer433.3310.5122.86.5414.7452.04122452
31.Lenka Hanušová433.0290.0143.03.00.0433.01011433
32.Antonín Pitner432.3305.3127.07.30.0432.33132445
33.Petr Žažo432.0286.4145.66.0444.0428.0648.54464
34.Petr Woller431.2302.5128.75.3431.3431.04362447
35.Kamil Jursa431.2307.3123.88.3429.3433.04232442
36.Vladimír Veselý429.7312.3117.39.5440.3419.04352453
37.Stanislav Barva429.6298.0131.69.4412.3447.05142447
38.Eva Putnová429.4297.3132.25.7440.7425.76383466
39.Filip Žažo429.0292.0137.05.3438.0420.0312.52442
40.Jaroslav Sedlář429.0296.0133.05.0429.00.01001429
41.Zdeněk Žižlavský428.7295.9132.86.2424.7430.06244459
42.Petr Ševčík428.5311.0117.58.50.0428.52231448
43.Tomáš Rychnovský428.2304.4123.87.6460.5412.06482469
44.Stanislav Beran427.9291.6136.36.0440.7423.76574476
45.Tomáš Řihánek424.7295.8128.87.2420.0427.04243444
46.Tomáš Čech424.3291.4132.94.1446.0417.05233448
47.Věra Matevová423.7300.7123.08.8416.3431.04472431
48.Petr Chovanec423.5300.8122.88.0421.0424.34113446
49.Josef Kotlán423.0299.6123.49.00.0423.05244470
50.Milan Hepnárek423.0301.7121.39.0444.0412.54362451
51.Radek Hnilička422.9290.1132.810.7410.7429.05243439
52.Eduard Kremláček422.5284.8137.85.8422.0422.75243430
53.Lenka Indrová421.7290.3131.36.0450.3393.04222494
54.Jana Pavlů421.0290.3130.75.9417.0423.052.553442
55.Roman Rychtárik420.6288.2132.48.3433.8414.06362443
56.Roman Jurnečka420.5298.0122.56.50.0420.5212.52421
57.Soňa Lahodová420.3293.3127.04.3420.30.03241432
58.Kamil Ondroušek419.5294.0125.511.5427.0412.03222429
59.Vítězslav Kopal419.3295.5123.89.5422.5416.03132438
60.Martin Večerka417.5285.8131.88.3448.0387.03222451
61.Jan Kotouč417.4287.6129.88.00.0417.450.524437
62.Lenka Kričinská417.0286.0131.08.0423.0411.02122423
63.Pavel Harenčák416.9296.6120.36.6439.5409.35243458
64.Adam Winter416.3291.7124.79.3391.0429.03122450
65.Luděk Kolář416.0295.5120.59.50.0416.02012436
66.Zdeněk Ondráček414.1291.8122.48.5438.5406.0501.54452
67.Tomáš Buršík413.5306.0107.511.0433.0394.02242433
68.Alfréd Peřina413.2290.2123.09.7424.3402.0413.52443
69.Jan Matějíček412.5295.0117.510.7415.0410.04232433
70.Karel Kolařík412.0289.8122.28.80.0412.05234444
71.Petr Juránek411.7301.7110.012.0411.70.03111436
72.Rudolf Brauner410.0300.5109.512.50.0410.02112412
73.Vladimír Vondráček409.4281.9127.57.3399.5412.75243460
74.Ladislav Novotný409.0285.0124.07.00.0409.03023422
75.Martin Maša409.0287.8121.26.5441.0377.04232471
76.Zdeněk Kouřil409.0294.0115.09.00.0409.02012409
77.Vít Janáček408.5290.3118.38.80.0408.54133425
78.František Ševčík408.0296.0112.015.00.0408.01001408
79.Petr Pitner406.0291.0115.011.00.0406.01001406
80.Tomáš Sychra404.5294.0110.59.00.0404.52022408
81.Michal Švéda403.0298.0105.010.00.0403.01121403
82.Vítězslav Kopal402.9279.8123.113.1393.8412.05012430
83.Renata Binková402.3277.2125.210.0372.7432.04022432
84.Jaromír Klika399.6274.8124.89.3432.7383.05143453
85.Matěj Vondráček399.0284.0115.08.00.0399.01011399
86.Pavel Medek397.5281.5116.011.3420.0375.04132457
87.Karel Šustek395.5283.0112.57.5394.0397.02122397
88.Dalibor Dvorník395.0285.0110.05.0395.00.01001395
89.Štěpán Večerka393.0305.088.014.0393.00.01001393
90.Jan Šenkýř391.6284.3107.38.3416.3383.36384447
91.Martin Sedlák389.0294.095.010.00.0389.01001389
92.Igor Sedlák388.0281.0107.010.0388.00.01011388
93.Jan Bernatík386.8270.0116.811.8392.5381.03002395
94.Ladislav Musil382.0254.0128.07.00.0382.01111382
95.Jiří Černohlávek374.0259.0115.09.0374.00.01001374
96.Jindřiška Klimešová359.5258.0101.517.00.0359.52012396
97.Denisa Matějíčková339.0240.099.021.00.0339.01001339
98.Cyril Coufal338.1248.689.518.9326.5342.05113364
99.Jiří Krev0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
100.Ivana Majerová0.00.00.00.00.00.000000