Česká kuželkářská asociace - Výsledkový servis

ČKA

Výsledkový servis

3. KLM B

Tabulka

#
Tým
Z
V
R
P
Skóre
SB
Ø
B
+/-
1.550034:680:403456.110+6
2.430118:1449:473323.86+4
3.530221:1959:613295.06+2
4.530225:1569.5:50.53309.260
5.530223:1756.5:63.53289.760
6.522121:1964.5:55.53341.660
7.521219:2157.5:62.53324.95+1
8.520317:2356.5:63.53317.040
9.511316:2455:653302.93-3
10.510412:2851.5:68.53246.42-2
11.510415:2556:643354.02-4
12.410311:2141:553332.52-4

Pořadí jednotlivců

#
Hráč
Tým
Ø
P
D
Ch
ØD
ØV
Z
B
SB
K
MAX
1.Jakub Šmidlík596.6394.6202.02.7603.7593.05516.53623
2.Vít Jírovec584.5378.1206.41.3590.0582.75514.54600
3.Jiří Pachl537.7362.9174.85.8544.0534.55514.53563
4.Václav Kňap613.7404.2209.51.8619.0611.044143626
5.Filip Dejda588.4395.8192.62.8549.5601.354144613
6.Martin Hubáček563.8371.6192.16.3564.0563.754144576
7.Ondřej Šafránek569.5385.3184.34.0580.0566.05413.54601
8.Milan Grejtovský576.0388.6187.42.6564.0582.054133591
9.Michal Talacko586.4371.8214.62.0565.5593.35412.54653
10.Jaroslav Pleticha567.1373.1194.03.6570.5566.054114587
11.Lukáš Zítka568.6376.3192.26.4544.7580.553123586
12.Jiří Klíma576.4376.3200.13.7596.3566.553123630
13.Václav Vlk551.7371.1180.63.1553.0551.05311.53563
14.Tomáš Malec560.2373.2187.03.8554.7563.053113582
15.Vladislav Jedlička566.1385.0181.192.4577.5562.353113590
16.Samuel Duda546.9370.5176.47.0520.5555.753114571
17.Lukáš Jireš592.8388.6204.21.9599.3589.553113620
18.Petr Šmidlík531.1371.8159.39.7554.3519.55310.53570
19.Radek Mach549.1372.3176.84.0552.3547.553103589
20.Petr Fabian546.2362.2184.04.8569.5534.543103576
21.Tomáš Vrána551.3370.7180.72.5577.7525.0439.52607
22.Pavel Vrbík561.3376.0185.35.3573.0557.3439.54573
23.Vladimír Holý544.3353.3191.02.8560.0539.0439.54582
24.Dušan Hrčkulák594.0384.0210.02.0627.0577.53393627
25.Lukáš Poláček576.0369.8206.34.0574.0576.74394595
26.Ladislav Wajsar544.0372.9171.15.7538.0547.0538.53564
27.Zdeněk Kandl557.3386.0171.35.7542.0565.03383575
28.Tomáš Zahálka554.7363.0191.75.3554.70.03371599
29.Václav Valenta586.0391.0195.05.3571.0601.03372601
30.Jan Ringel556.0377.8178.32.5567.0552.342114567
31.Daniel Sekyra564.0365.4198.64.8546.0573.05210.53576
32.Patrik Kukeně563.3365.2198.23.5578.7548.042102610
33.Ludvík Szabo549.6376.1173.48.2529.7559.552103605
34.Marek Kyzivát561.1383.6177.65.2551.3566.052103596
35.Tibor Machala538.9369.5169.48.3549.5535.3529.54575
36.Luboš Kolařík568.0367.8200.34.5569.0567.74294613
37.František Černý559.3377.0182.37.3551.0562.04294620
38.Miloš Holý535.7359.0176.78.7535.70.03291569
39.David Horák593.3390.3203.04.0593.30.0328.51632
40.Josef Málek535.4363.0172.45.6564.3521.05283572
41.Michal Koubek577.5381.8195.71.2599.5566.54282637
42.Josef Vejvara564.8377.3187.54.5552.0569.04284592
43.Daniel Brejcha522.3359.0163.37.3541.0516.05284546
44.Adam Svatý567.7374.7193.04.3592.0555.53283592
45.Vít Veselý534.5373.4161.18.5528.0536.75284560
46.Jiří Müller545.2365.5179.74.8527.3563.04282563
47.Martin Najman549.1374.4174.77.4538.3554.55283562
48.Miroslav Malý547.3367.1180.26.1570.0536.0527.53573
49.Jakub Wrzecionko591.0389.5201.53.5612.0570.02272612
50.Martin Bílek567.9385.6182.34.6556.7573.5526.53591
51.Vladimír Ludvík570.3370.0200.33.7570.30.0326.51597
52.Pavel Jedlička553.8377.3176.54.3561.5550.04262583
53.Miroslav Wedlich526.7366.3160.310.0544.0518.0325.53557
54.Petr Málek549.5368.5181.08.00.0549.52252568
55.Jiří Němec553.0364.3188.83.8544.0556.05194576
56.Jiří Šťastný548.0374.2173.87.3561.0541.55183579
57.Michal Šic571.0377.3193.84.0526.0586.05184616
58.Josef Rubanický551.9369.0182.94.7551.7552.0517.53580
59.Miloslav Plíšek548.7377.0171.77.2540.3557.04172557
60.Jiří Barbora540.6363.9176.86.8556.5535.35174581
61.František Kopecký525.8356.7169.26.8536.7515.04172539
62.Jakub Vojáček537.9372.1165.87.9531.7541.0516.53559
63.Milan Vaněk546.2375.0171.25.0544.5547.04163557
64.Jakub Dařílek589.3388.0201.31.0575.5603.0315.52604
65.Roman Žežulka532.5382.0150.56.50.0532.52152543
66.Petr Tomáš528.0353.5174.55.50.0528.02142531
67.Jiří Zemánek563.7377.2186.54.3565.3562.04142607
68.Petr Barchánek557.0382.0175.04.0557.00.01141557
69.Vít Musil531.5355.5176.09.5565.0498.02142565
70.Jan Hrubý516.5369.0147.512.5536.0497.0213.52536
71.Petr Petřík532.0338.0194.06.0532.00.01131532
72.Jaroslav Soukup513.3348.0165.38.30.0513.33133538
73.Ladislav Nožička558.0379.0179.06.0558.00.01131558
74.Matyáš Vondra579.0386.0193.03.00.0579.01131579
75.Petr Kout591.0383.0208.08.00.0591.0112.51591
76.Miloslav Stříhavka567.0369.0198.06.0567.00.01121567
77.Petr Kubita562.3377.3185.05.3578.0557.04053585
78.Petr Kramer537.5369.0168.57.50.0537.52042541
79.Michal Hrčkulák547.8376.0171.84.0547.5548.03042563
80.Daniel Stráník515.3359.0156.312.0469.0530.74044555
81.Michal Láska540.0376.5163.55.8545.0535.04042565
82.Jan Volhejn533.8355.0178.85.0536.5531.0303.52539
83.Stanislav Vesecký519.9363.5156.49.9522.5519.05034552
84.Petr Dus510.0362.5147.59.0488.0532.02032532
85.Miloš Civín571.0373.0198.02.0602.0540.0202.52602
86.Martin Zahálka525.0360.5164.510.0501.0549.02022549
87.Michal Ostatnický599.0403.0196.07.00.0599.01021599
88.Milan Mareš518.5348.0170.56.0520.0517.02022520
89.Martin Kortan543.0358.0185.01.00.0543.01021543
90.Jiří Semelka521.0374.0147.09.0521.00.0101.51521
91.Pavel Louda564.0373.0191.04.00.0564.01011564
92.Vojtěch Kaucner516.0363.0153.010.00.0516.01011516
93.Eugen Škurla539.0343.0196.03.0539.00.01011539
94.Vladimír Matějka0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
95.Martin Bergerhof0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
96.Ondřej Koblih0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
97.Zdeněk Zahrádka0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
98.Jiří Šafránek0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
99.Bedřich Šiška0.00.00.00.00.00.000000
100.Adam Mísař0.00.00.00.00.00.000000